Ranglijst Trackmeetings Utrecht

bijgewerkt tot: 12-05-2018

100 meter - Jongens A

# Naam Vereniging Resultaat Wind Datum
1 Rodrigo-Willy Broer AV Daventria 1906 10.86 +1.1 20 juni 2014
2 Lindell Philip Lycurgus 10.89 +1.1 8 augustus 2008
3 Serencio Lionahr Phanos 10.91 +0.8 15 juli 2016
3 Wouter Brus Atverni 10.91 +1.6 28 mei 2010
5 Thom Clemens Hellas Utrecht 11.46 +2.4 23 juni 2017
6 Bram van Hastenberg U-Track 11.76 +2.4 23 juni 2017
7 Sander Koops EAC De Sperwers 11.10 +0.6 1 september 2017
8 Maxim Ouwendijk PAC 10.92 +1.6 28 mei 2010
9 Stijn Ram AV 34 10.94 +2.3 22 mei 2009
10 Michael Anpong PSV Atletiek 10.95 +0.5 7 september 2007
10 Joshua Gul Phanos 10.95 +2.3 3 mei 2013

150 meter - Jongens A

# Naam Vereniging Resultaat Wind Datum
1 Rodrigo-willy Broer AV Daventria 1906 16.08 +0.7 8 augustus 2014
2 Shaquille Haverkamp AV Gouda 16.18 +1.1 11 augustus 2017
3 Sander Pupella Haag Atletiek 16.26 +1.3 31 augustus 2012
4 Andro Bosselaar PAC 16.51 +1.2 10 juli 2009
5 Olaf van den Bergh Prins Hendrik 16.53 -0.70 9 augustus 2013
6 Shaquille Brahm AV Atverni 16.57 -0.4 14 augustus 2015
7 Pascal van Balen Hellas 16.77 +1.2 10 juli 2009
8 Frits Frederiks Edam 16.86 +1.4 18 juli 2008
9 Marius Kranendonk Typhoon 16.92 +1.0 28 juli 2006
10 Enrico Van Luijk Rotterdam Atletiek 16.94 -0.70 9 augustus 2013

200 meter - Jongens A

# Naam Vereniging Resultaat Wind Datum
1 Shaquille Brahm AV Atverni 21.86 15 juli 2016
2 Rodrigo-Willy Broer AV Daventria 1906 21.94 +0.3 20 juni 2014
3 Shaquille Haverkamp AV Gouda 22.02 +0.2 1 september 2017
4 Michael Anpong PSV Atletiek 22.07 0.0 7 september 2007
5 Dimitri Julliet Rotterdam Atletiek 22.14 +0.0 10 juli 2015
6 Michael Mathew Rotterdam Atletiek 22.16 +0.7 14 mei 2004
7 Jurgen Wielart 22.19 +0.6 12 augustus 2011
8 Calvin Hoogland AV Castricum 22.49 +0.1 2 september 2016
9 Wandita Sanneh 22.51 -1.0 29 mei 2015
10 Ludrick Berrenstein PEC 1910 22.53 0.0 14 mei 1999

300 meter - Jongens A

# Naam Vereniging Resultaat Wind Datum
1 Sander Pupella Haag Atletiek 34.31 31 augustus 2012
2 Olaf van den Bergh Prins Hendrik 34.76 9 augustus 2013
3 Rodrigo-willy Broer AV Daventria 1906 35.07 8 augustus 2014
4 Arend-jan Spierenburg Cialfo 35.97 8 augustus 2014
5 Shaquille Brahm AV Atverni 36.11 14 augustus 2015
6 Daniƫl Lam Phanos 36.41 9 augustus 2013
7 Michael Hooper AV PEC 1910 36.57 8 augustus 2014
8 Nadim van Minnen AAV SISU 36.75 9 augustus 2013
9 Guido de Bruijn CAV Energie 36.83 14 augustus 2015
10 Vincent van der Vis Reeuwijk 36.87 10 juli 2009

400 meter - Jongens A

# Naam Vereniging Resultaat Wind Datum
1 Bram Som Atletico '73 47.38 13 augustus 1999
2 Jochem Dobber AV Suomi 47.86 20 mei 2016
3 Dylan Tilburg Ciko '66 48.61 20 mei 2016
4 Jelle Venema Suomi 48.82 13 juli 2012
5 Niels Pennenkamp Haarlemmermeer 49.43 8 september 2006
6 Jorian Damen Ciko 66 49.77 18 juni 2010
7 Lars van den Broek AV Pijnenburg 50.04 9 juni 2000
8 Jurre Wildschut GAC Hilversum 50.15 30 mei 2014
9 Michael Anpong PSV Atletiek 50.26 8 september 2006
10 Arno Hoevink AV '34 50.39 9 augustus 2002

800 meter - Jongens A

# Naam Vereniging Resultaat Wind Datum
1 Vincent Hazeleger AV Trias 1:49.29 11 juli 2014
2 Brain van den Bossche AVHL 1.52.34 17 mei 2007
3 Riccardo Sprong Clytoneus 1:52.43 13 juli 2012
4 Arjan Bloem AAC 61 1.52.88 2 mei 2008
5 Erwin de Jong Spark 1.52.96 1 mei 2009
6 Yorben Ruiter PAC 1:53.18 11 juli 2014
7 Richard Douma AV Zaanland 1:53.22 13 juli 2012
8 Mudesir Awal amar 1:53.52 11 mei 2018
9 Thijs Doornwaard AV De Gemzen 1:53.83 20 mei 2016
10 Thijs Doornwaard AV De Gemzen 1:54.05 12 augustus 2016

1000 meter - Jongens A

# Naam Vereniging Resultaat Wind Datum
1 Marco Vermond Altis 2.30.19 16 juli 2004
2 Vito Verbeek Hellas 2.30.59 18 juli 2008
3 Richard Douma AV Zaanland 2:32.72 15 juni 2012
4 Niek Blikslager 2:32.78 5 juli 2013
5 Jelmer van der Linden AV Statina 2:32.82 20 juni 2014
6 Guus Winkelmolen Swift Atletiek 2:33.06 1 september 2017
7 Maarten Hindriks AAC '61 2:34.16 20 juni 2014
8 Ralf Looze Phanos 2:34.58 15 juni 2012
9 Reinder Prince AV Triathlon 2:34.88 1 september 2017
10 Mart Sytsema AV Heerenveen 2.34.90 10 juli 2009

1500 meter - Jongens A

# Naam Vereniging Resultaat Wind Datum
1 Cornelius Ndiwa Kenia 3.39.71 7 september 2007
2 Stan Niesten DEM 3:51.62 8 augustus 2014
3 Ruud Boom Atletics Nijverdal 3.52.07 18 juni 2010
4 Stan Niesten 3:52.61 10 juli 2015
5 Mike Foppen AV Cifla 3:53.34 11 juli 2014
6 Vito Verbeek Fit 3.56.08 27 juni 2008
7 Casper van der Putten Eindhoven Atletiek 3:56.81 9 augustus 2013
8 Vincent Hazeleger AV Trias 3:57.08 9 augustus 2013
9 Jorit van Malsen Atverni 3.57.89 8 september 2006
10 Freek Lier AV Daventria 1906 3:57.93 30 augustus 2013

3000 meter - Jongens A

# Naam Vereniging Resultaat Wind Datum
1 Bart van Nunen AV Passaat 8:29.87 30 augustus 2013
2 Luuk Maas Tilburg Road Runners 8:30.68 12 mei 2017
3 Maikel Peeman MSV en AV Flakkee 8:33.37 12 mei 2017
4 Jorit van Malsen Atverni 8.36.01 8 juni 2007
5 Bram Kielman AV Heerenveen 8:39.10 29 mei 2015
6 Daan Reintjes AV De Liemers 8:40.52 10 augustus 2012
7 Tommy Staal AV '56 8:42.88 4 mei 2012
8 Sven Schoonebeek AV Lycurgus 8:43.11 12 augustus 2016
9 Messaoud Dardouri AV Atverni 8:43.30 9 augustus 2013
10 Edwin Sjerps SAV 8:44.58 15 juli 2016

3000m steeple - Jongens A

# Naam Vereniging Resultaat Wind Datum
1 Joost Blokland AV Gouda 09.17.42 10 augustus 2001
2 Edwin de Wit Ac Duffel (Belgie) 09.26.57 21 juni 2002
3 Mels Lambregts THOR 9:50.97 11 juli 2014
4 Camiel Kruiswijk BAV 10.12.76 13 juni 2009
5 Joost Baardman Clytoneus 10:26.26 2 september 2011
6 Elmar Ruiter AV Heerenveen 10.32.71 13 juni 2009
7 Jelle Hanswijk Climax 10.44.67 28 juli 2006
8 Jeroen Bakker Hellas Utrecht 10:50.70 30 mei 2014
9 Ian Franssen AV Lopersgroep Deurne 10:51.62 1 september 2017
10 Jasper Smits Pijnenburg 11:07.84 2 september 2011

5000 meter - Jongens A

# Naam Vereniging Resultaat Wind Datum
1 Stan Niesten DEM 14:26.57 29 augustus 2014
2 Joost van den Ende Seven Hills Running Team 14.44.02 7 september 2007
3 Jesper van der Wielen Nijmegen 14.50.12 18 juni 2010
4 Mudesir Awal aman AV Argo 15:00.02 1 september 2017
5 Mahadi Abdi ali AV Unitas 15:01.86 29 augustus 2014
6 Casper van der Putten Eindhoven Atletiek 15:06.94 30 augustus 2013
7 Maikel Peeman MSV en AV Flakkee 15:09.00 1 september 2017
8 Pim Gouw Zuidwal 15.15.35 14 mei 2004
9 Abdi Hassan AV Cifla 15:17.22 1 september 2017
10 Gerwin van den Hurk Prins Hendrik 15.21.07 28 mei 2004

110m horden - Jongens A

# Naam Vereniging Resultaat Wind Datum
1 Jules de Bont Phanos 14.30 -1.40 14 juni 2013
2 Job Beintema AV Trias 14.32 -1.40 14 juni 2013
3 Rene Mahlmann 14.36 -1.7 15 juni 2012
4 Sander Koops EAC De Sperwers 14.41 +0.4 1 september 2017
5 Bas Markies AV 34 14.58 +1.0 15 augustus 2003
6 Wicher Nijkamp Spado 14.62 -2.2 6 mei 2011
7 Rik Taam AV Zaanland 14.70 -0.4 8 mei 2015
8 Jord Buiting Holland 14.82 +1.6 28 mei 2010
9 Koen Smet Phanos 14.84 +1.5 27 augustus 2010
10 Pelle Rietveld Iliion 14.85 ? 31 augustus 2003

1 Engelse mijl - Jongens A

# Naam Vereniging Resultaat Wind Datum
1 Martin Lunenborg Sperwers 4.35.00 10 juli 2009
2 Mark te Brake AVA '70 4:39.05 5 juli 2013
3 Leon van Hanersveld Nijkerk 4.41.48 20 juli 2007
4 Camiel Kruiswijk BAV 4.42.55 10 juli 2009
5 Joost Hummelink Nijmegen 4.42.78 18 juli 2008
6 Sander van Alphen Phoenix 4.49.80 10 juli 2009
7 Remi van Balen Hellas 4.51.31 10 juli 2009
8 Thierry van Benthem Phoenix 4.55.07 10 juli 2009
9 Tim Vrijenhoek Reeuwijk 4.55.38 18 juli 2008
10 Joerie Gennisse Phoenix 5.17.27 10 juli 2009

200m horden - Jongens A

# Naam Vereniging Resultaat Wind Datum
1 Marius Kranendonk AAC 24.38 +1.5 28 juli 2006
2 Sander Koops EAC De Sperwers 25.35 +1.1 11 augustus 2017
3 Scott Boon AV Flevo Delta 25.92 +1.1 11 augustus 2017
4 Bart Cortjens Startbaan 25.93 +1.5 28 juli 2006
5 Bram Elevelt NSAV 't Haasje 25.96 -0.4 14 augustus 2015
6 Justin Kraaijenbrink AV '47 26.61 -0.4 14 augustus 2015
7 Bodo Verberkt Clytoneus 26.94 +2.1 10 juli 2009
8 Rens van Dijk Altis 27.09 +2.1 10 juli 2009
9 Jeroen Schmitz Ilion 27.12 +0.6 28 juli 2006
10 Matthias Weide GAC Hilversum 27.14 +1.5 28 juli 2006

400m horden - Jongens A

# Naam Vereniging Resultaat Wind Datum
1 Nick Smidt AAC '61 52.13 15 juli 2016
2 Jesper Arts Deurne 54.53 7 mei 2010
3 Tarik Bayoumi AAC 55.01 24 mei 2013
4 Arend-Jan Spierenburg Kronos 55.70 20 juni 2014
5 Stef van der Schaaf VAV 56.01 18 juni 2010
6 Igor Brink Daventria 1906 56.37 9 juni 2006
7 Steven Nuytinck AV 56 56.38 7 mei 2010
8 Bram van Hastenberg U-Track 56.41 12 mei 2017
9 Geert Geytenbeek Pijnenburg 56.47 17 juni 2005
10 Luuc Overeem GAC Hilversum 57.18 8 juni 2007

verspringen - Jongens A

# Naam Vereniging Resultaat Wind Datum
1 Loic Wondel Rotterdam Atletiek 7.02 +0.8 12 mei 2017
2 Stefan de Vries Altis 6.91 +1.4 9 juli 2010
3 Martin de Groot KAV Holland 6.86 19 augustus 2000
4 Robbert Bal Haag Atletiek 6.83 1 augustus 2003
5 Marius Kranendonk AAC 6.74 +0.5 8 september 2006
6 Tim Dekker AV Gouda 6.65 0.0 6 mei 2011
7 Bas Markies AV 34 6.61 15 augustus 2003
8 Bart Cortjens Startbaan 6.59 +0.1 28 juli 2006
9 Thomas Hartman Clytoneus 6.58 +1.0 27 augustus 2010
9 Rodney Hoogterp AV Impala 6.58 +0.0 8 mei 2015

hinkstapspringen - Jongens A

# Naam Vereniging Resultaat Wind Datum
1 Wik Breure Pijnenburg 13.71 +1.9 9 juli 2010
1 Hent van Schoten AV Oss '78 13.71 +2.5 12 augustus 2016
3 Alexander Soethout DEM 13.59 -1.6 2 juni 2017
4 Joshua Record AV 1923 13.27 +1.2 20 juni 2014
5 Trystan de Weerdt AAV '36 13.22 +0.0 11 juli 2014
6 Jelle van der Zon De Spartaan 13.10 +0.0 8 augustus 2014
7 Joshua Record 13.03 1.30 14 juni 2013
8 Alwin Papegaaij AV Isala 96 12.92 31 augustus 2003
9 Rienk Kan AV Heerenveen 12.77 0.0 4 mei 2012
10 Twan Evers AV Wijchen 12.74 0.2 24 mei 2013

hoogspringen - Jongens A

# Naam Vereniging Resultaat Wind Datum
1 Robert Bervoets De Keien 1.95 10 augustus 2012
2 Mathijs van Gageldonk Atledo 1.90 30 juli 2010
2 Martijn van Calker PEC 1910 1.90 17 mei 2007
2 Robbert Bal Haag Atletiek 1.90 13 augustus 2004
2 Erwin de Vor VAV 1.90 11 juli 2014
6 Bart Boonstra AV Statina 1.65 23 juni 2017
7 Olaf van De pavert GAC Hilversum 1.80 11 mei 2018
8 Simon Bliek Gouda 1.85 27 augustus 2010
8 Harald-Peter Bust Hellas 1.85 18 juni 2010
8 Hidde ter Woord AV Daventria 1906 1.85 3 mei 2013
8 Inan Erkal AV Pijnenburg 1.85 14 mei 1999
8 Joram Knigge AV 23 1.85 13 juni 2009
8 Martijn Rebel Hellas Utrecht 1.85 19 juni 2015
8 Tobias Bakx AC TION 1.85 10 juli 2015

polsstokhoogspringen - Jongens A

# Naam Vereniging Resultaat Wind Datum
1 William Frachon France 4.80 19 juli 2002
2 Rutger Koppelaar Unitas 4.70 6 mei 2011
3 Pelle Rietveld Ilion 4.60 18 juni 2004
4 Rein Reinsma AV Horror 4.40 5 juli 2013
4 Sander de Rijke Ilion 4.40 10 september 2004
4 Timo de Water Ilion 4.40 1 mei 2009
7 Dolf Zwaanswijk Haag Atletiek 4.20 6 augustus 1999
8 Jurriaan Wouters Hellas 4.00 6 mei 2011
8 Sam Kranse PAC 4.00 6 mei 2011
8 Rick Hollestelle Altis 4.00 2 juni 2017
8 Tim Dekker AV Gouda 4.00 4 mei 2012
8 Robert Hallbauer LAZ Rhede 4.00 9 augustus 2002
8 Ingmar Vos PAC Rotterdam 4.00 1 juli 2005
8 Bryan Hage Ilion 4.00 29 augustus 2008

kogelstoten - Jongens A

# Naam Vereniging Resultaat Wind Datum
1 Denzel Comenentia AAC 16.48 9 augustus 2013
2 Patrick Cronie Passaat 16.03 10 augustus 2007
3 Dennis Hemelaar AAC 15.79 25 mei 2012
4 Maarten Persoon AAV 36 15.70 10 september 2004
5 Roland van Zuilen Gouda 15.68 9 juli 2010
6 Patrick Grost Lycurgus 15.43 4 september 1999
7 Paul Olofsen SAV 15.38 8 augustus 2008
8 Shaquille Bleecke Almere '81 15.10 19 juni 2015
9 Rik Taam AV Zaanland 14.87 20 mei 2016
10 Remco Goetheer AV Passaat 14.85 7 mei 2010

kogelslingeren - Jongens A

# Naam Vereniging Resultaat Wind Datum
1 Denzel Comenentia AAC 67.19 3 mei 2013
2 Vincent Onos SAV 63.48 16 juli 2004
3 Joris Pals AV Feniks 56.32 11 mei 2018
4 Dennis Hemelaar AAC 54.37 31 augustus 2012
5 Stephan Huis in 't veld AV Gouda 53.85 12 mei 2017
6 Maarten Cornelissen AAC 53.38 2 september 2011
7 Maarten Persoon AAV 36 51.11 10 september 2004
8 Rick Vet GAC Hilversum 47.60 27 april 2007
9 Bryan van Ingen AV Haarlemmermeer 45.65 2 september 2016
10 Erik van Ham 43.84 2 september 2011

discuswerpen - Jongens A

# Naam Vereniging Resultaat Wind Datum
1 Denzel Comenentia AAC 56.34 9 augustus 2013
2 Maarten Persoon Phanos 53.58 28 juli 2006
3 Roland van Zuilen Gouda 52.45 9 juli 2010
4 Erik Cadee Prins Hendrik 50.01 1 september 2001
5 Patrick Cronie Passaat 47.54 8 augustus 2008
6 Timo In 't hout PAC 46.12 24 juni 2016
7 Ivo de Bruin Phanos 45.90 9 september 2005
8 Jeffrey Stokkel AV Flevo Delta 44.38 30 mei 2014
9 Paul Olofsen SAV 43.91 8 augustus 2008
10 Pim van Geffen Hellas 42.60 14 mei 1999

speerwerpen - Jongens A

# Naam Vereniging Resultaat Wind Datum
1 Tom Egbers Ciko '66 63.77 11 augustus 2017
2 Ward Melssen Nijmegen Atletiek 58.92 13 juli 2012
3 Ludo van de Plaat Ilion 58.72 20 juli 2001
4 Sam Beard AV Clytoneus 58.55 10 juli 2015
5 Rolf de Jong Pallas 67 58.15 9 juni 2006
6 Max Verlint Phanos 57.66 18 juni 2010
7 Erik Huijing Phanos 56.89 24 mei 2013
8 Roel Warmolts Ilion 54.32 7 augustus 1998
9 Jesse Schreurs Attila 53.82 10 augustus 2007
10 Wietse Folkers AV Zeewolde 53.68 20 mei 2016