50 meter - Jongens A

# Naam Vereniging Resultaat Wind Datum
1 Shaquille Brahm AV Atverni 6.14 16 januari 2015
2 Naresh Kuwas Rotterdam Atletiek 6.16 20 december 2013
3 Jelle van Sunder AV Suomi 6.18 2 januari 2016
4 Simon Blok Rotterdam Atletiek 6.26 4 januari 2013
5 Menno Blom AV Pijnenburg 6.28 19 december 2014
6 Koen Bastiaansen AV Sprint 6.30 4 januari 2013
7 Cedrych van der Graaff CAV Energie 6.32 23 december 2016
8 Ricardo Buinsters Spado 6.35 16 januari 2015
9 Jesse van de Mee SV Noordkop 6.39 2 januari 2015
10 Igor Rutka AV Zuidwal 6.41 4 januari 2013

60 meter - Jongens A

# Naam Vereniging Resultaat Wind Datum
1 Naresh Kuwas Rotterdam Atletiek 7.15 20 december 2013
2 Jelle van Sunder AV Suomi 7.17 18 december 2015
3 Shaquille Brahm AV Atverni 7.18 16 januari 2015
4 Trystan de Weerdt AAV '36 7.26 20 december 2013
5 Simon Blok Rotterdam Atletiek 7.30 4 januari 2013
6 Ricardo Buinsters Spado 7.31 16 januari 2015
7 Menno Blom AV Pijnenburg 7.32 19 december 2014
8 Calvin Hoogland AV Castricum 7.35 2 januari 2016
9 Jesse van de Mee SV Noordkop 7.36 16 januari 2015
9 Jurian van Lohuizen AV '34 7.36 2 januari 2016

50m horden - Jongens A

# Naam Vereniging Resultaat Wind Datum
1 Tobias Bakx AC TION 7.18 18 december 2015
2 Trystan de Weerdt AAV '36 7.28 20 december 2013
3 Floris de Boer AV Gouda 7.69 19 december 2014
4 Remco de Groot AAV '36 7.70 20 december 2013
5 Joost de Jong AV Pallas '67 7.77 21 december 2012
6 Mark van der Lee AAV '36 7.93 20 december 2013
7 Bram van Hastenberg U-Track 8.15 23 december 2016
8 Tim de Frankrijker AV Gouda 8.23 20 december 2013
9 Jelle Rigter GAC Hilversum 8.44 23 december 2016
10 Jian Ye AV Attila 9.36 21 december 2012

60m horden - Jongens A

# Naam Vereniging Resultaat Wind Datum
1 Jarno de Groot AV Flevo Delta 8.90 6 januari 2017
2 Bas Voermans PAC 8.96 16 januari 2015
3 Jasper de Booy ARV Ilion 9.02 4 januari 2013
4 Floris de Boer AV Gouda 9.15 16 januari 2015
5 Ivo Stuldreher AAV '36 9.53 2 januari 2015
5 Elmar van der Wijk AV Gouda 9.53 16 januari 2015
7 Cas van Eersel AV Sprint 10.31 2 januari 2015

verspringen - Jongens A

# Naam Vereniging Resultaat Wind Datum
1 Joris Kerckhoffs AV Wijchen 6.05 2 januari 2015
2 Jarno de Groot AV Flevo Delta 5.68 6 januari 2017
3 Koen Bastiaansen AV Sprint 5.54 4 januari 2013
4 Lars Lindner Hellas Utrecht 5.48 6 januari 2017
5 Jelle Heijne AV Clytoneus 5.40 2 januari 2015
6 Beer Lammers AV Fit 5.39 4 januari 2013
7 Thomas van der Heijde AV Tempo 5.24 6 januari 2017
8 Cas van Eersel AV Sprint 5.14 2 januari 2015

hinkstapspringen - Jongens A

# Naam Vereniging Resultaat Wind Datum
1 Lekan Dalenberg Atledo 13.58 23 december 2016
2 Joshua Record AV 1923 13.30 20 december 2013
3 Jordi van der Wal PAC 12.74 23 december 2016
4 Geert Elferink DAK 12.38 18 december 2015
5 Jerome Brunink MPM 12.31 19 december 2014
6 Kristof van Kamperdijk GAC Hilversum 12.17 23 december 2016
7 Rene Camper AV Pijnenburg 11.00 21 december 2012
8 Lars Lindner Hellas Utrecht 10.50 23 december 2016

hoogspringen - Jongens A

# Naam Vereniging Resultaat Wind Datum
1 Trystan de Weerdt AAV '36 1.87 20 december 2013
2 Tobias Bakx AC TION 1.83 19 december 2014
3 Jordi van der Wal PAC 1.81 23 december 2016
4 Koen ter Schegget Taxandria Atletiek 1.80 18 december 2015
5 Bas Voermans PAC 1.79 16 januari 2015
6 Joris van Veen AV Gouda 1.77 20 december 2013
7 Lars Lindner Hellas Utrecht 1.71 23 december 2016
8 Joram Withagen THOR 1.69 16 januari 2015
9 Mark van der Lee AAV '36 1.62 20 december 2013
10 Jolmer Siersma AV Atos 1.61 23 december 2016

polsstokhoogspringen - Jongens A

# Naam Vereniging Resultaat Wind Datum
1 Niels Mijnsbergen AAV '36 4.00 2 januari 2016
2 Tycho Smit AAV '36 3.63 2 januari 2015
3 Cas van Eersel AV Sprint 3.23 2 januari 2015
3 Aldo Vree GAC Hilversum 3.23 2 januari 2015
5 Bram van Hastenberg U-Track 2.84 18 december 2015
6 Rene Camper AV Pijnenburg 2.64 21 december 2012
7 Remco de Groot AAV '36 2.51 20 december 2013

kogelstoten - Jongens A

# Naam Vereniging Resultaat Wind Datum
1 Bart van der Born Avantri 8.77 16 januari 2015