100m/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Devron Jepma PAC M 10.78 -0.1
2 Stefan Scholte AV Haarlem M 11.21 -0.1
3 Rodney Hoogterp AV Impala JA 11.31 -0.1
4 Dirk-jan Graat GAC Hilversum M 11.36 -0.1
5 Dwight Sion Phanos M 11.36 -0.1
6 Dani Nivillac Nijmegen Atletiek M 11.49 -0.1
7 Marinio Mac andrew AV Suomi M 11.63 -0.1
8 Beer Lammers AV Phoenix M 11.64 -0.1
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Dennis de Groot AV Phoenix M 11.49 +0.1
2 Calvin Hoogland AV Castricum JB 11.53 +0.1
3 Jurian van Lohuizen AV '34 JB 11.55 +0.1
4 Pim Pauel AV Haarlem JB 11.69 +0.1
5 Delano van Orsouw Nijmegen Atletiek M 11.79 +0.1
6 Dennis Langenbach OSM '75 JB 12.01 +0.1
7 Thijs van 't land AV Castricum JB 12.14 +0.1
8 Nick Cornelissen OSM '75 JA 12.22 +0.1
Serie 3
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Gennaro Biswane U-Track JA 11.67 +0.0
2 Markus Meekma AV Impala JA 11.83 +0.0
3 Lorenzo van der Heiden AV Atverni JA 11.83 +0.0
4 Jayson Cornelia SV Noordkop M 11.87 +0.0
5 Rens van der Schaaf VAV JA 11.88 +0.0
6 Alexander van Zijll langhout AV Phoenix M 12.16 +0.0
Kees Janssen Prins Hendrik M DNF +0.0
Maurice Vlek Phanos M DNS +0.0
Serie 4
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Gijs Mourits VAV JB 11.75 -0.1
2 Bas Jubels AV Phoenix M 12.02 -0.1
3 Ard-jan van Amerongen AV Spirit Oud Beijerland M40 12.09 -0.1
4 Cosmo van Berkel AV Gouda M 12.16 -0.1
5 Ezra Mokwandoh AV Feniks JB 12.20 -0.1
6 Peter Peereboom AV Heerenveen M 12.22 -0.1
7 Tom Koerts AAC '61 JB 12.59 -0.1
8 Sukanto Custers AV Phoenix M 12.62 -0.1
Serie 5
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Tim de Reuver AV Fit M 11.73 +0.0
2 Jelmar Bos Almere '81 M 12.09 +0.0
3 Netinai Inapai U-Track JB 12.11 +0.0
4 Richard van Delft GAC Hilversum M40 12.18 +0.0
5 Matthieu van der Brugge Prins Hendrik M 12.23 +0.0
6 Skip Renders GAC Hilversum JB 12.49 +0.0
7 Rick Veltman AV Gouda JB 12.59 +0.0
8 Alice Achterberg AV Phoenix V 12.89 +0.0
Serie 6
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Janine Verhaar U-Track MB 12.45 +0.0
2 Jean Mattijsen AV Spirit Oud Beijerland JB 12.51 +0.0
3 Marijke Esselink AV Archeus MB 12.63 +0.0
4 Samer Najjar VAV JA 12.71 +0.0
5 Hannelore Smilde PAC V 12.91 +0.0
6 Vera van Aurich AV Heerenveen MA 12.92 +0.0
7 Yara Linnekamp Hellas Utrecht MB 12.95 +0.0
8 Stevie Eekman PAC MA 13.13 +0.0
Serie 7
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Gerwin de Haan AV Heerenveen JB 12.68 +1.3
2 Dave de Jong AV Gouda JB 12.80 +1.3
3 Maaike Eken Phanos V 12.94 +1.3
4 Kika van Bergen U-Track MA 12.99 +1.3
5 Brit van der Meijden AV Fit MB 13.00 +1.3
6 Lisa Rodenburg AV Phoenix V 13.11 +1.3
7 Olaf van De pavert GAC Hilversum JB 13.33 +1.3
8 Luna Scheffer GAC Hilversum MB 13.58 +1.3
Serie 8
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Pepijn de Groot AV Haarlemmermeer mf44 13.41 +0.2
2 Margriet van Kammen AV Phoenix V 13.63 +0.2
3 Milou Stam AV Gouda MB 14.20 +0.2
4 Iris Steverink AV Phoenix V40 14.27 +0.2
5 Louise Vis AV Castricum MB 14.65 +0.2
6 Karen Zwerver AV Startbaan V45 14.85 +0.2
Susan Bergamin AV Gouda MA DQ +0.2
Manon van Aurich AV Heerenveen MB DQ +0.2
Serie 9
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Fleur Jong AV Hollandia vt43 13.99 +0.2
2 Linda Janmaat MA 14.34 +0.2
3 Joyce van Beek AV Haarlemmermeer MA 14.59 +0.2
4 Frank Hendriks avVN M45 14.64 +0.2
5 Linde Buruma GAC Hilversum MB 15.04 +0.2
6 Cheyenne Bouthoorn AV Zuidwal vt36 16.48 +0.2
7 Chris Mettrop Spark M70 16.50 +0.2
8 Nienke Timmer CAV Energie vt35 17.65 +0.2