100m/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Chidel Cecilia AV Atverni M 11.56
2 Jordy Visscher AV PEC 1910 M 11.62
3 Timo Brandehof AV Haarlemmermeer JA 11.78
4 Igor Rutka PAC M 11.79
5 Dennis de Groot Hellas Utrecht M 11.91
6 Vincent Wodtke Spark M 11.96
7 Gabriƫl Cornelissen GAC Hilversum JB 12.02
8 Dennis Langenbach OSM '75 JA 12.03
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Luc Orbons AV Phoenix JB 11.86
2 Thom Clemens Hellas Utrecht JB 12.13
3 Kevin Saarberg AV Zuidwal M 12.14
4 Stefan van Langen AV Haarlemmermeer JA 12.16
5 Gijs Langkamp Hellas Utrecht M 12.28
6 Stefan Pol U-Track JB 12.49
7 Peter Peereboom AV Heerenveen M 12.49
8 Wilbert Dennekamp AV Rijssen JB 12.51
Serie 3
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Rens Wildschut JB 12.02
2 Michael Hooper AV PEC 1910 M 12.15
3 Bram van Hastenberg U-Track JA 12.56
4 Koen Roskamp BAV JB 12.62
5 Werner Andrea M40 12.72
6 Max van Rhijn BAV JB 12.84
7 Giorgis Kampman ACO / Van Elderen JB 13.01
8 Luciandro Andeloe U-Track JB 13.25
Serie 4
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Levi Vloet Nijmegen Atletiek mf44 12.85
2 Thijs Hunink M 13.06
3 Eline Bardoel AV Phoenix V 13.56
4 Otto de Visser SAV JA 13.56
5 Brit van der Meijden AV Fit MB 13.75
6 Flyn Hout OSM '75 JB 13.75
7 Werner Themen M50 14.01
8 Leonie Wierenga SAV MB 14.24
Serie 5
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Jelle Rigter JB 12.81
2 Kevin Klomp AV Statina M 12.89
3 Eric Wolfrat GAC Hilversum JB 13.40
4 Eva Mollema AV Fit MA 13.53
5 Kato Leusink GAC Hilversum MB 13.70
6 Anouk Schoute AV Lycurgus MB 13.79
7 Sarafina Harderwijk AAC MB 14.01
Serie 6
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Okke van der Maas AV Fit M50 13.39
2 Evelien van Wijk AV Fit MA 14.04
3 Rachella Boodoe U-Track MA 14.09
4 Gert-jan Schep Rotterdam Atletiek mt36 14.15
5 Isabel Hooijman AKU MB 14.33
6 Julius Milo GAC Hilversum JB 14.46
7 Justine Fleming GAC Hilversum MB 14.52
8 Shaliyah Themen MB 14.52
Serie 7
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Simon Jonis AV Statina M 12.58
2 Wessel Terpstra BAV JB 14.22
3 Floor Geelen GAC Hilversum MB 14.67
4 Emma van der Schoor GAC Hilversum MB 15.11
5 Cheyenne Bouthoorn AV Zuidwal vt36 16.58
Vivian Kip OSM '75 MB DNS
Lisa Cornelissen HAC vt37 DNS
Mayra Smith vt46 DNS