hinkstapsprong/series

# Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Lars Lindner Hellas Utrecht 11.23 +1.5

400mH/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Koen van Perse Hellas Utrecht 01:02.64
2 Aaron Donker Hellas Utrecht 01:03.91

100m/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Luc Orbons AV Phoenix 11.86
2 Gabriël Cornelissen GAC Hilversum 12.02
3 Rens Wildschut 12.02
4 Thom Clemens Hellas Utrecht 12.13
5 Stefan Pol U-Track 12.49
6 Wilbert Dennekamp AV Rijssen 12.51
7 Koen Roskamp BAV 12.62
8 Jelle Rigter 12.81
9 Max van Rhijn BAV 12.84
10 Giorgis Kampman ACO / Van Elderen 13.01
11 Luciandro Andeloe U-Track 13.25
12 Eric Wolfrat GAC Hilversum 13.40
13 Flyn Hout OSM '75 13.75
14 Wessel Terpstra BAV 14.22
15 Julius Milo GAC Hilversum 14.46

hoogspringen/series

# Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Wilbert Dennekamp AV Rijssen 1.75
2 Lars Lindner Hellas Utrecht 1.65
3 Julius Milo GAC Hilversum 1.40

800m/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Najib Hassan PAC 01:57.53
2 Cain Rutgers Almere '81 02:00.67
3 Jurriaan de Rijk Haag Atletiek 02:01.89
4 Rick van Riel AV Attila 02:04.61
5 Victor van der Wel PAC 02:05.58
6 Jesse Hendriks THOR 02:10.63
7 Abdi Hassan 02:11.25
8 Friso Santen OSM '75 02:11.84
9 Hugo Roelofsen AV Castricum 02:15.58
10 Max van Rhijn BAV 02:22.43
11 Wessel Terpstra BAV 02:25.76
12 Gijs van Male ARV Ilion 02:27.21
13 Philip Brinkman AV Castricum 02:34.80
14 Ian de Juncker AV Attila 02:36.00
15 Rijk Stiemer GAC Hilversum 02:38.13
16 Lars Schellekens AV Attila 02:41.50
Lars Mol GAC Hilversum DNF

verspringen/series

# Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Jelle Rigter 5.20
2 Max van Rhijn BAV 4.57
3 Eric Wolfrat GAC Hilversum 4.38
4 Koen Roskamp BAV 3.87
5 Julius Milo GAC Hilversum 3.79
Koen van Perse Hellas Utrecht NM

200m/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Rens Wildschut 24.27
2 Gabriël Cornelissen GAC Hilversum 24.42
3 Thom Clemens Hellas Utrecht 25.20
4 Jelle Rigter 25.54
5 Giorgis Kampman ACO / Van Elderen 26.00
6 Gabriel Strickx Hellas Utrecht 26.35
7 Philip Brinkman AV Castricum 30.23

1500m/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Robin van Riel AV Attila 04:11.00
2 Loek Janmaat AKU 04:22.87
3 Aimane Benchellal ARV Ilion 04:23.02
4 Max Polak PAC 04:24.64
5 Gian Oerlemans AV Triathlon 04:26.53
6 Norbert Weijenberg Spado 04:27.41
7 Troy de Juncker AV Attila 04:31.74
8 Koen Grandiek AV Castricum 04:32.67
9 Jan Oldhoff AV Lionitas 04:34.18
10 Jan Bouwknegt HAC '63 04:38.48
11 Casper Aarnts AV Castricum 04:39.61
12 Jorg Schellekens AV Attila 04:39.63
13 Jesse Fokkenrood AV Atverni 04:40.50
14 Joep Vermeulen AV Cifla 04:48.58
15 Jens van Geel THOR 04:54.86
16 Jaïr van Winkel Atledo 04:55.29
17 Jing Oldhoff AV Lionitas 05:17.00
18 Ouassim Belhaj AV Gouda 06:13.65
19 Ilias Benhadu AV Gouda 07:07.88

3000m/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Jaimy Voogt CAV Energie 10:39.15
2 Max van Craen 11:10.01