3000m/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Yahala Awal aman AV Argo M 08:48.68
2 Robin Rietman AV De Liemers M 08:51.10
3 Paul Geertsma AV Lionitas M 08:53.05
4 Yoram Polak PAC M 08:57.57
5 Job de Feijter RK HAV M 08:59.24
6 Wouter Heinrich Phanos M 09:01.94
7 Marc Cinjee Loopgroep Aart Stigter M 09:03.01
8 Peter-jan de Jong AV Horror M 09:05.81
9 Taco Schaaf AV Phoenix M 09:07.94
10 Ricardo Sint nicolaas MSV en AV Flakkee M 09:08.18
11 Erik Kallenberg GAC Hilversum M 09:09.49
12 Ambroise Uwiragije SAV M35 09:11.13
13 Sareje Bulale Phanos JA 09:13.41
14 Remyo Tielsema Phanos M 09:14.32
15 Jelle Jansen GAC Hilversum M 09:14.40
16 Rik Van der sterren M 09:16.67
17 Ahmed .abubakar DAK M 09:18.17
18 Pim Bakker AV Rijssen JB 09:19.15
19 Mark Jansonius AV '34 M 09:22.04
20 Eric Wolfert MSV en AV Flakkee M 09:28.58
21 Ivo Lustenhouwer AV Pallas '67 M35 09:30.33
22 Cris Wijnen AV Pallas '67 M 09:32.02
23 Jan van der Gaag AV '34 M 09:32.20
24 Saskia Weinans AV De Liemers V 09:47.55
25 Tirza van der Wolf SC Reeuwijk V 09:51.24
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Niels van Vliet KAV Holland JA 09:53.77
2 Wijnand van der Bok M35 09:54.63
3 Willem Verhoeven ESAV Asterix M 09:55.23
4 Marco Ramaekers AV Phoenix M40 09:56.26
5 Freek Goedhart MSV en AV Flakkee M 09:57.59
6 Ellen Jansen GSAV Vitalis V 09:58.00
7 Chris de Smit RK HAV M35 10:00.87
8 Lotte van der Pol NSAV 't Haasje MA 10:07.17
9 Parker Consten Ciko '66 JB 10:08.06
10 Michiel Molevelt Leiden Atletiek M40 10:09.16
11 Tom de Jong Hellas Utrecht M 10:11.41
12 Michael Groeneweegen Hellas Utrecht M 10:12.36
13 Stijn Verheij U-Track JB 10:15.04
14 Fenne Janssen Venloop Running Team MB 10:15.12
15 Peter Wijn AV Phoenix M50 10:16.43
16 Eric Korver Hellas Utrecht M45 10:18.69
17 Mirjam Koersen GAC Hilversum V40 10:20.53
18 Daan Dekker U-Track M 10:30.04
19 Joyce de Jong AV Fit MB 10:33.00
20 Wendy de Jong AV Fit MB 10:33.38
21 Jack van der Walle U-Track M35 10:33.87
22 Maurits de Ruiter GAC Hilversum M55 10:58.46
23 Christina Saladrich catalá V 11:16.35
24 Geanne Klaas AV Start '78 MB 11:18.14
Maarten Dekker U-Track M DNF
Cas Lutz M DNF