100m/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Marvin Douma AV NEA-Volharding M 10.89 -0.6
2 Giorgio Gravenbeek AV Atverni M 11.02 -0.6
3 Wandita Sanneh JA 11.19 -0.6
4 Kjell Wolters AV NEA-Volharding M 11.19 -0.6
5 Jeroen Witteveen AV Phoenix M 11.45 -0.6
6 Orlando Misaine Phanos JB 11.49 -0.6
7 Menno Blom AV Pijnenburg JA 11.77 -0.6
8 Gennaro Biswane U-Track JA 11.88 -0.6
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Jelger Elings WAV Tartletos M 11.37 -3.3
2 Robin Chan M 11.52 -3.3
3 Tristan Domin Atletico '73 M 11.69 -3.3
4 Stijn Jorissen AC TION M 11.90 -3.3
5 Martijn van der Vis WAV Tartletos M 11.94 -3.3
6 Alexander Van zijl langhout M 12.01 -3.3
7 Corné Parol AV Atverni JB 12.10 -3.3
8 Dennis Langenbach OSM '75 JB 12.93 -3.3
Serie 3
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Henk van Dijk AV Hera M45 12.04 -2.3
2 Robin Abrahamse AV Pijnenburg JB 12.08 -2.3
3 Tim de Reuver AV Fit M 12.12 -2.3
4 Niels de Graaf AV Atverni M 12.18 -2.3
5 Yoeri Sterenberg AV Daventria 1906 JA 12.28 -2.3
6 Thijs van 't land AV Castricum JB 12.45 -2.3
7 Nick Cornelissen OSM '75 JA 12.74 -2.3
8 Nick Ramdjanamsingh AV Aalsmeer JB 13.06 -2.3
Serie 4
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Hidde Kenter GAC Hilversum JB 12.11 -1.0
2 Max Roosenboom Ciko '66 JB 12.24 -1.0
3 Stefan van Langen AV Haarlemmermeer JB 12.33 -1.0
4 Jesper Vrouwenvelder ATV Venray M 12.34 -1.0
5 Tijmen Melgers AV Sparta JB 12.42 -1.0
6 Maxim Boven U-Track JB 12.44 -1.0
7 Joost van Zutphen AV Gouda JB 12.61 -1.0
8 Kristian Mos AV Heerenveen JB 12.68 -1.0
Serie 5
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Rick Veltman AV Gouda JB 12.91 -1.7
2 Jeroen Rodenburg AV Phoenix M 12.92 -1.7
3 Skip Renders GAC Hilversum JB 12.96 -1.7
4 Erik Husemeier AV Aalsmeer JA 13.12 -1.7
5 Pricilla Huisman AV Passaat MA 13.13 -1.7
6 Justin Barry U-Track JB 13.15 -1.7
7 Stan Dings ATV Venray JB 13.31 -1.7
8 Timo Stegink AV Lycurgus JB 13.33 -1.7
Serie 6
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Jelle Hanswijk Climax M 12.75 -2.9
2 Duve Ribberink AV Gouda JB 12.85 -2.9
3 Hylke Warmerdam U-Track JB 12.95 -2.9
4 Bowien Jansen AV Haarlemmermeer MB 13.01 -2.9
5 Leon van der Schaaf VAV M 13.05 -2.9
6 Sharon Hendriks AV '34 V 13.30 -2.9
7 Yvonne de Jong AV Olympus '70 V 13.31 -2.9
8 Daphne Linnekamp Hellas Utrecht MB 13.37 -2.9
Serie 7
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Samer Najjar VAV JA 13.09 -2.7
2 Frances van der Eijk Phanos V 13.10 -2.7
3 Max Guijt GAC Hilversum JB 13.24 -2.7
4 Dave de Jong AV Gouda JB 13.28 -2.7
5 Lisa Rodenburg AV Phoenix V 13.53 -2.7
6 Jens Wingelaar AV Lycurgus JB 13.67 -2.7
7 Pieter Puelman Phanos JB 13.79 -2.7
Serie 8
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Corne Slob AV Gouda JB 13.10 -0.3
2 Bernice Meijer SV Veendam Atletiek MA 13.25 -0.3
3 Kika van Bergen U-Track MA 13.32 -0.3
4 Eva Mollema AV Fit MB 13.35 -0.3
5 Olaf van De pavert GAC Hilversum JB 13.36 -0.3
6 Brit van der Meijden AV Fit MB 13.38 -0.3
7 Sam Bouwhuis Prins Hendrik V 13.43 -0.3
Serie 9
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Mariann Smolski Atletiek Maastricht V 13.81 -2.3
2 Pepijn de Groot AV Haarlemmermeer mf44 13.97 -2.3
3 Bert van Lith Prins Hendrik M50 14.10 -2.3
4 Maurits van der Ziel VAV JB 14.12 -2.3
5 Bram Wielaard AV Gouda JB 14.13 -2.3
6 Flyn In 't hout JB 14.24 -2.3
7 Manon Haakman AV Lycurgus V 14.38 -2.3
Serie 10
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Owi Boon AV Castricum MB 13.51 -2.3
2 Laura Karamowa Phanos MB 13.61 -2.3
3 Lotte Schrijver Phanos V 13.80 -2.3
4 Peggy Buchter AV Startbaan V 13.92 -2.3
5 Shanice Atalay AV Heerenveen MA 14.59 -2.3
6 Iris Steverink AV Phoenix V40 14.64 -2.3
7 Dana Half AV Lycurgus MB 14.96 -2.3
Serie 11
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Maaike Jansen AV NEA-Volharding MB 14.29 -0.8
2 Sterre Weber GAC Hilversum MB 14.40 -0.8
3 Lisanne Lutter AV Phoenix V 14.68 -0.8
4 Joyce van Beek AV Haarlemmermeer MA 14.87 -0.8
5 Edith van Rosendaal V40 15.05 -0.8
6 Lotte Buijtendorp AV Zaanland MA 15.23 -0.8
7 Cheyenne Bouthoorn AV Zuidwal vt36 16.46 -0.8