400mH/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Jeroen Reijman Leiden Atletiek 00:57.23
2 Luuk Peters AV PEC 1910 01:00.54
3 Robin Spoor AV Sparta 01:01.59
4 Luc Orbons AV Phoenix 01:02.14
5 Gerwin de Haan AV Heerenveen 01:03.23

kogelstoten/series

# Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Stan Dings ATV Venray 12.12
2 Dave de Jong AV Gouda 11.29

polsstok/series

# Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Siem Ter braake GAC Hilversum 3.60

100m/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Orlando Misaine Phanos 11.49 -0.6
2 Robin Abrahamse AV Pijnenburg 12.08 -2.3
3 Corné Parol AV Atverni 12.10 -3.3
4 Hidde Kenter GAC Hilversum 12.11 -1.0
5 Max Roosenboom Ciko '66 12.24 -1.0
6 Stefan van Langen AV Haarlemmermeer 12.33 -1.0
7 Tijmen Melgers AV Sparta 12.42 -1.0
8 Maxim Boven U-Track 12.44 -1.0
9 Thijs van 't land AV Castricum 12.45 -2.3
10 Joost van Zutphen AV Gouda 12.61 -1.0
11 Kristian Mos AV Heerenveen 12.68 -1.0
12 Duve Ribberink AV Gouda 12.85 -2.9
13 Rick Veltman AV Gouda 12.91 -1.7
14 Dennis Langenbach OSM '75 12.93 -3.3
15 Hylke Warmerdam U-Track 12.95 -2.9
16 Skip Renders GAC Hilversum 12.96 -1.7
17 Nick Ramdjanamsingh AV Aalsmeer 13.06 -2.3
18 Corne Slob AV Gouda 13.10 -0.3
19 Justin Barry U-Track 13.15 -1.7
20 Max Guijt GAC Hilversum 13.24 -2.7
21 Dave de Jong AV Gouda 13.28 -2.7
22 Stan Dings ATV Venray 13.31 -1.7
23 Timo Stegink AV Lycurgus 13.33 -1.7
24 Olaf van De pavert GAC Hilversum 13.36 -0.3
25 Jens Wingelaar AV Lycurgus 13.67 -2.7
26 Pieter Puelman Phanos 13.79 -2.7
27 Maurits van der Ziel VAV 14.12 -2.3
28 Bram Wielaard AV Gouda 14.13 -2.3
29 Flyn In 't hout 14.24 -2.3

800m/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Sven van Miltenburg AV Atverni 02:02.31
2 Guus Winkelmolen Swift Atletiek 02:02.47
3 Sam Kraaijeveld AV Passaat 02:02.61
4 Tristian Valkeabers 02:03.20
5 Samuel Chapple AV '40 02:03.40
6 Julian Vreeling AV Start '78 02:03.89
7 Reinder Prince AV Triathlon 02:04.45
8 Joël Plantinga Isala '96 02:05.80
9 Arjuna Harten AV Lycurgus 02:06.37
10 Twan Pormes 02:06.93
11 Jeroen van Dijk AV Heerenveen 02:08.63
12 Wilbert Dennekamp AV Rijssen 02:09.44
13 Friso Santen OSM '75 02:10.30
14 Victor van der Wel AV '40 02:10.59
15 Koen van Duijnhoven THOR 02:10.98
16 Jeremy Wevers AV Castricum 02:11.94
17 Kjell Venderbosch AV Argo 02:12.21
18 Jasper van der Elst Hellas Utrecht 02:12.91
19 Lennart Rooden OSM '75 02:14.30
20 Luca Schliekelmann Eindhoven Atletiek 02:14.35
21 Mohamed Ilyaas Venloop Running Team 02:15.23
22 Eric Stuiver AV Start '78 02:16.44
23 Remco Mulder AV Start '78 02:19.07
24 Jeroen Hekkelman Phanos 02:20.16
25 Timo Stegink AV Lycurgus 02:21.96
26 Abe Bouma AV Edam 02:28.70
27 Mitchel Veldt AV Lycurgus 02:29.09
28 Basile Wieser Phanos 02:29.24
29 Pieter Poelman AV Lycurgus 02:29.26
30 Corne Slob AV Gouda 02:29.36
31 Ruben Buddingh AV Lycurgus 02:30.06
32 Jens Wingelaar AV Lycurgus 02:31.05
33 Guus de Jong Atledo 02:33.85
34 Hidde Zeestraten AV Lycurgus 02:35.87
35 Abdi Hassan 02:42.29
36 Ian de Juncker AV Attila 02:44.83
Stijn Roemer AV Castricum DNF

polsstok/series

# Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Maurits van der Ziel VAV 3.20
2 Bram Wielaard AV Gouda 3.00
3 Joost van Zutphen AV Gouda 2.90
4 Duve Ribberink AV Gouda 2.90

speerwerpen/series

# Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Jeroen van Harmelen Avantri 49.26
2 Gerwin de Haan AV Heerenveen 45.67
3 Dave de Jong AV Gouda 33.72

verspringen/series

# Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Luc Orbons AV Phoenix 5.67 +1.9
2 Bram Streefkerk GAC Hilversum 5.60 +1.1
Wilbert Dennekamp AV Rijssen DNS

200m/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Daan Lubberdink Ciko '66 22.78 -1.0
2 Robin Abrahamse AV Pijnenburg 24.03 -2.1
3 Corné Parol AV Atverni 24.07 -2.1
4 Thijs van 't land AV Castricum 24.38 -1.6
5 Max Roosenboom Ciko '66 24.75 -2.1
6 Stefan van Langen AV Haarlemmermeer 24.95 -1.6
7 Ken Leunissen AV Zuidwal 25.16 -1.6
8 Tijmen Melgers AV Sparta 25.28 -1.6
9 Rick Veltman AV Gouda 25.85 -2.7
10 Skip Renders GAC Hilversum 25.92 -2.5
11 Janine Verhaar U-Track 26.44 -2.7
12 Kristian Mos AV Heerenveen 26.45 -2.5
13 Juras Huijben AV Phoenix 26.50 -0.9
14 Nick Ramdjanamsingh AV Aalsmeer 26.73 -0.8
15 Jordy Hoogland AV Lycurgus 28.01 -2.7
16 Casper Aarnts AV Lycurgus 28.42 -2.7
17 Mitchel Veldt AV Lycurgus 30.11 -1.6
18 Ruben Buddingh AV Lycurgus 30.35 -0.9

1500m/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Bob Te lindert AV Argo 04:06.76
2 Tom de Gelder AV Olympus '70 04:14.57
3 Justin Lam Almere '81 04:19.62
4 Corné Timmer AV Aalsmeer 04:29.05
5 Hendrik van Gils Loopvereniging TOF 04:30.80
6 Luuk Nusselder AV Argo 04:34.88
7 Him de Looper AV Zeewolde 04:38.05
8 Jan Oldhoff AV Lionitas 04:39.55
9 Daan Notenboom AV Castricum 04:39.67
10 Jorg Schellekens AV Attila 04:40.07
11 Brent Cuijpers AV Oss '78 04:41.40
12 Troy de Juncker AV Attila 04:41.99
13 Hielke Hilberts GAC Hilversum 04:42.01
14 Jaïr van Winkel Atledo 04:42.88
15 Jorn Rabenberg AV Lycurgus 04:55.35
16 Wouter Baljet AV Horror 05:00.56
17 Casper Aarnts AV Lycurgus 05:07.76
18 Welmer de Boer AV Horror 05:08.43
19 Gregory 't hoen AV Aalsmeer 05:23.43
20 Jordy Hoogland AV Lycurgus 05:39.91

3000m/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Gian Oerlemans AV Triathlon 09:30.89
2 Bereket Petersen AV '56 09:31.46
3 Loek Janmaat AKU 09:35.96
4 Menno Wilhelm Loopgroep Visie 09:42.50
5 Thom Reynders Swift Atletiek 09:43.07