400mH/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Janna Visser AV Startbaan 01:08.52
2 Emma Dekker AV Olympus '70 01:08.79
3 Fieke Witte AV Phoenix 01:11.28

hinkstapsprong/series

# Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Susan Visser GAC Hilversum 10.10 +1.3
2 Luca Bos GAC Hilversum 9.99 +3.2
3 Shaya van Houdt PAC 9.88 +2.2

speerwerpen/series

# Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Emma Oosterwegel AV Daventria 1906 47.17
2 Emma van Arendonk THOR 45.48
3 Anja Bekema GAC Hilversum 27.23
4 Emma Moons AV Gouda 23.79
5 Lika Brinkman GAC Hilversum 20.93
6 Sjanne Veenstra AV Gouda 17.37

100m/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Bowien Jansen AV Haarlemmermeer 13.01 -2.9
2 Eva Mollema AV Fit 13.35 -0.3
3 Daphne Linnekamp Hellas Utrecht 13.37 -2.9
4 Brit van der Meijden AV Fit 13.38 -0.3
5 Owi Boon AV Castricum 13.51 -2.3
6 Laura Karamowa Phanos 13.61 -2.3
7 Maaike Jansen AV NEA-Volharding 14.29 -0.8
8 Sterre Weber GAC Hilversum 14.40 -0.8
9 Dana Half AV Lycurgus 14.96 -2.3

800m/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Roos Blokhuis AV Passaat 02:18.81
2 Linda Alzate ramirez ARV Ilion 02:21.92
3 Koen Grandiek AV Lycurgus 02:22.50
4 Madelief Kok AV Triathlon 02:23.14
5 Manon Stringa AV Atverni 02:25.28
6 Anouk Prop Spado 02:25.89
7 Isabelle Spierenburg 02:26.90
8 Pamela Alzate ramirez ARV Ilion 02:29.49
9 Joy de Bruijne AV Atverni 02:30.91
10 Maaike van Tuijl AV Passaat 02:31.24
11 Marjolein Weeland AV Castricum 02:36.42
12 Ilse Kamphuis AV Lycurgus 02:36.70
13 Benthe Tiegelaar AV Aquilo 02:40.01
14 Dana Half AV Lycurgus 02:40.50
15 Femke Been AV Lycurgus 02:41.98
16 Kirsten Damstra Groningen Atletiek 02:52.59
17 Anna Kat AV Lycurgus 02:52.93
18 Isebree Al Phanos 02:58.51
19 Sophie de Ruijter AV Lycurgus 03:13.35

kogelstoten/series

# Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Emma van Arendonk THOR 12.02
2 Isabel Veldhoen Spark 8.92
3 Emma Moons AV Gouda 8.20
4 Sjanne Veenstra AV Gouda 8.09

verspringen/series

# Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Emma Oosterwegel AV Daventria 1906 5.35 +2.1
2 Luca Bos GAC Hilversum 5.11 +4.1
3 Lotte van Stijn De Spartaan 4.54 +2.2
4 Shaya van Houdt PAC 4.53 +1.8
5 Dieuwertje Kok GAC Hilversum 4.28 +2.9

200m/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Bowien Jansen AV Haarlemmermeer 26.69 -2.5
2 Andrea Bouma De Spartaan 26.73 -2.7
3 Deborah Westfa CAV Energie 26.78 -2.7
4 Nida Huiben AV Phoenix 26.82 -2.7
5 Brit van der Meijden AV Fit 27.05 -0.9
6 Jinke van der Sluis AV Phoenix 27.13 -0.9
7 Owi Boon AV Castricum 27.56 -0.9
8 Eva Mollema AV Fit 27.70 -1.3
9 Isabel Hooijman AKU 28.06 -0.9
10 Daphne Linnekamp Hellas Utrecht 28.07 -0.9
11 Emy Guikema Groningen Atletiek 28.47 -1.3
12 Lotte van Stijn De Spartaan 29.00 -0.9
13 Marjolein Weeland AV Castricum 30.16 -0.8
14 Koen Grandiek AV Lycurgus 30.33 -2.5
15 Anna Kat AV Lycurgus 31.82 -0.9
16 Louise Vis AV Castricum 31.91 -0.8
17 Shaliyah Themen 32.25 -0.8

1500m/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Emmy Weekers Prins Hendrik 04:54.19
2 Inger van Dok AV Aalsmeer 05:15.86
3 Odile Verzantvoort AV Triathlon 05:17.91
4 Maaike Bakker AV Castricum 05:45.20
5 Annebel Zwagemaker AV Castricum 06:00.49
6 Anne-wil Snepvangers Atledo 06:02.21

3000m/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Sanne van Gils Spado 10:34.51
2 Cheryl Konijn AV Castricum 11:58.93