400mH/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Milou Haggenburg Phanos 01:05.94
2 Joni Stolk AV Olympus '70 01:07.83
3 Anouk Kruiswijk AAC 01:13.52
4 Roxanne Martin Prins Hendrik 01:24.25

hinkstapsprong/series

# Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Joyce Swanenberg Hellas Utrecht 10.60 +1.8

speerwerpen/series

# Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Ilse Rietberg GSAV Vitalis 32.57
2 Gejanne Lussenburg Isala '96 30.77

100m/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Frances van der Eijk Phanos 13.10 -2.7
2 Sharon Hendriks AV '34 13.30 -2.9
3 Yvonne de Jong AV Olympus '70 13.31 -2.9
4 Sam Bouwhuis Prins Hendrik 13.43 -0.3
5 Lisa Rodenburg AV Phoenix 13.53 -2.7
6 Lotte Schrijver Phanos 13.80 -2.3
7 Mariann Smolski Atletiek Maastricht 13.81 -2.3
8 Peggy Buchter AV Startbaan 13.92 -2.3
9 Manon Haakman AV Lycurgus 14.38 -2.3
10 Lisanne Lutter AV Phoenix 14.68 -0.8

800m/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Tinka Offereins AV Startbaan 02:21.24
2 Elisa de Jong Groningen Atletiek 02:22.04
3 Nikkie van Willigen Eindhoven Atletiek 02:23.67
4 Ingrid Klaassen Running Holland 02:23.70
5 Marlijn van Houts AV De Keien 02:24.15
6 Dinie Ten napel AV NOP 02:27.31
7 Rosanne van Hoesel Eindhoven Atletiek 02:29.07
8 Debra Akkermans ARV Ilion 02:29.16
9 Charlotte van Breukelen AV Atverni 02:30.79
10 Felica Los DEM 02:37.75
11 Fleur Berkhoff Rotterdam Atletiek 02:48.91
12 Lieke Mulder AV Zaanland 02:49.61
13 Danique Lindner Altis 02:52.63
Lorraine Ravestein AV Phoenix DNF

kogelstoten/series

# Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Lara Hubenet Spark 9.81

polsstok/series

# Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Vera Schoonackers AV Startbaan 2.80

verspringen/series

# Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Sandra Kleuskens ATV Venray 5.32 +1.1
2 Arianne Gravesteijn AV Lycurgus 4.90 +3.5
3 Peggy Buchter AV Startbaan 4.83 +1.3
4 Joyce Swanenberg Hellas Utrecht 4.65 +2.5
5 Monique Hennipman 4.49 +1.7
6 Marloes Oosterwegel AV Daventria 1906 4.48 +2.6

200m/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Yvonne de Jong AV Olympus '70 26.84 -2.7
2 Sanne de Boer AV Suomi 27.25 -0.9
3 Sharon Hendriks AV '34 27.69 -2.5
4 Mariann Smolski Atletiek Maastricht 27.97 -0.9
5 Lisa de Ruiter AV Phoenix 28.25 -1.3
6 Margriet van Kammen AV Phoenix 28.90 -1.3
7 Milou Haggenburg Phanos 33.11 -0.8

1500m/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Jill Holterman AV Zaanland 04:40.21
2 Brechtje Kraan AV Cifla 04:44.77
3 Giuliana Caiti Phanos 04:46.56
4 Marjon van der Wansem TLV De Langstraat 04:55.97
5 Leona Salman AAC 04:59.19
6 Inge van 't veer AV Phoenix 05:17.15
7 Amelie Mabbutt Phanos 05:22.93
8 Saskia Kroon. Rotterdam Atletiek 05:31.50
9 Ghyta Denz AV 1923 05:32.04
10 Janneke Kluwen Rotterdam Atletiek 05:55.86

3000m/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Elizeba Cherono ARV Achilles 09:12.93
2 Karin Gorter AV Phoenix 10:26.45
3 Fleur Baljet AV Horror 10:34.24