200m/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Marvin Douma AV NEA-Volharding M 21.97 -1.0
2 Wandita Sanneh JA 22.51 -1.0
3 Daan Lubberdink Ciko '66 JB 22.78 -1.0
4 Rivelino van der Vloot AAC M 23.66 -1.0
5 Marinio Mac andrew AV Suomi M 23.70 -1.0
6 Stijn Jorissen AC TION M 23.91 -1.0
7 Bas Jubels AV Phoenix M 24.16 -1.0
8 Henk van Dijk AV Hera M45 24.29 -1.0
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Robin Chan M 23.40 -2.1
2 Menno Blom AV Pijnenburg JA 23.81 -2.1
3 Rens van der Schaaf VAV JA 23.89 -2.1
4 Tristan Domin Atletico '73 M 23.96 -2.1
5 Robin Abrahamse AV Pijnenburg JB 24.03 -2.1
6 Corné Parol AV Atverni JB 24.07 -2.1
7 Yoeri Sterenberg AV Daventria 1906 JA 24.56 -2.1
8 Max Roosenboom Ciko '66 JB 24.75 -2.1
Serie 3
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Thijs van 't land AV Castricum JB 24.38 -1.6
2 Jeroen Rodenburg AV Phoenix M 24.48 -1.6
3 Jesper Vrouwenvelder ATV Venray M 24.68 -1.6
4 Stefan van Langen AV Haarlemmermeer JB 24.95 -1.6
5 Ken Leunissen AV Zuidwal JB 25.16 -1.6
6 Tijmen Melgers AV Sparta JB 25.28 -1.6
7 Erik Husemeier AV Aalsmeer JA 25.34 -1.6
8 Mitchel Veldt AV Lycurgus JB 30.11 -1.6
Serie 4
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Jelle Hanswijk Climax M 25.88 -2.5
2 Skip Renders GAC Hilversum JB 25.92 -2.5
3 Kristian Mos AV Heerenveen JB 26.45 -2.5
4 Bowien Jansen AV Haarlemmermeer MB 26.69 -2.5
5 Jitse de Boer AV Impala M 26.92 -2.5
6 Pricilla Huisman AV Passaat MA 26.99 -2.5
7 Sharon Hendriks AV '34 V 27.69 -2.5
8 Koen Grandiek AV Lycurgus MB 30.33 -2.5
Serie 5
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Rick Veltman AV Gouda JB 25.85 -2.7
2 Janine Verhaar U-Track JB 26.44 -2.7
3 Andrea Bouma De Spartaan MB 26.73 -2.7
4 Deborah Westfa CAV Energie MB 26.78 -2.7
5 Nida Huiben AV Phoenix MB 26.82 -2.7
6 Yvonne de Jong AV Olympus '70 V 26.84 -2.7
7 Jordy Hoogland AV Lycurgus JB 28.01 -2.7
8 Casper Aarnts AV Lycurgus JB 28.42 -2.7
Serie 6
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Juras Huijben AV Phoenix JB 26.50 -0.9
2 Brit van der Meijden AV Fit MB 27.05 -0.9
3 Bernice Meijer SV Veendam Atletiek MA 27.10 -0.9
4 Jinke van der Sluis AV Phoenix MB 27.13 -0.9
5 Owi Boon AV Castricum MB 27.56 -0.9
6 Bert van Lith Prins Hendrik M50 27.72 -0.9
7 Mariann Smolski Atletiek Maastricht V 27.97 -0.9
8 Daphne Linnekamp Hellas Utrecht MB 28.07 -0.9
Serie 7
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Leon van der Schaaf VAV M 26.82 -1.3
2 Samer Najjar VAV JA 26.86 -1.3
3 Eva Mollema AV Fit MB 27.70 -1.3
4 Judith Rasch GAC Hilversum MA 27.74 -1.3
5 Lisa de Ruiter AV Phoenix V 28.25 -1.3
6 Pepijn de Groot AV Haarlemmermeer mf44 28.29 -1.3
7 Emy Guikema Groningen Atletiek MB 28.47 -1.3
8 Margriet van Kammen AV Phoenix V 28.90 -1.3
Serie 8
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Sanne de Boer AV Suomi V 27.25 -0.9
2 Isabel Hooijman AKU MB 28.06 -0.9
3 Lotte van Stijn De Spartaan MB 29.00 -0.9
4 Rosa Steltenpool AV Hylas MA 29.84 -0.9
5 Ruben Buddingh AV Lycurgus JB 30.35 -0.9
6 Iris Steverink AV Phoenix V40 30.60 -0.9
7 Lotte Buijtendorp AV Zaanland MA 31.09 -0.9
8 Anna Kat AV Lycurgus MB 31.82 -0.9
Serie 9
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Nick Ramdjanamsingh AV Aalsmeer JB 26.73 -0.8
2 Marjolein Weeland AV Castricum MB 30.16 -0.8
3 Marlinde Romeijn AV Gouda MA 30.42 -0.8
4 Shanice Atalay AV Heerenveen MA 30.71 -0.8
5 Louise Vis AV Castricum MB 31.91 -0.8
6 Shaliyah Themen MB 32.25 -0.8
7 Milou Haggenburg Phanos V 33.11 -0.8
Tim de Reuver AV Fit M DNS -0.8