800m/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Adil El azzouzi Phanos M 01:56.60
2 Bouke Bouma AV Edam M 01:57.09
3 Milco Hahury AV Cifla M 01:57.64
4 Tom de Leeuw Almere '81 JA 01:57.99
5 Younes Chaout U-Track M 01:58.02
6 Thomas Lewis Phanos M 01:58.84
7 Martin Breunissen AV Daventria 1906 M35 01:58.99
8 Michel Riemersma AV Triathlon M 01:59.48
9 Daniel de Looze AV Startbaan M 02:00.21
10 Gerrit Wolbers AV Lionitas M 02:00.70
11 Jurrien Te hoeve AV Daventria 1906 M 02:00.85
12 Sven van Miltenburg AV Atverni JB 02:02.31
13 Guus Winkelmolen Swift Atletiek JB 02:02.47
14 Sam Kraaijeveld AV Passaat JB 02:02.61
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Rob Stuber AV Athlos M 02:01.56
2 David Landman GAC Hilversum M 02:01.82
3 Friso Topper U-Track JA 02:01.92
4 Vincent Hofmann AV Pijnenburg M35 02:03.06
5 Alvin Severijn ARV Ilion JA 02:03.14
6 Tristian Valkeabers JB 02:03.20
7 Steven Feenstra AV Castricum JA 02:03.79
8 Thijs Spierenburg JA 02:04.08
9 Reinder Prince AV Triathlon JB 02:04.45
10 Steef Severijn ARV Ilion M 02:05.42
11 Marc Averesch AV Rijssen JA 02:08.28
12 Wilbert Dennekamp AV Rijssen JB 02:09.44
13 Koen van Duijnhoven THOR JB 02:10.98
Pieter Mijnhout GAC Hilversum M DNF
Serie 3
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Remco Bos AV Daventria 1906 M 02:03.22
2 Samuel Chapple AV '40 JB 02:03.40
3 Julian Vreeling AV Start '78 JB 02:03.89
4 Joël Plantinga Isala '96 JB 02:05.80
5 Arjuna Harten AV Lycurgus JB 02:06.37
6 Rik van der Sterren Scopias Atletiek JA 02:06.77
7 Cees van Maanen Hellas Utrecht M 02:08.00
8 Daan Oppenhuis AV Haarlem M 02:08.37
9 Jeroen van Dijk AV Heerenveen JB 02:08.63
10 Jesper Verbruggen AV Castricum JA 02:08.86
11 Peter Peereboom AV Heerenveen M 02:09.25
12 Reinier Stroo Hellas Utrecht M 02:09.81
13 Friso Santen OSM '75 JB 02:10.30
14 Jeremy Wevers AV Castricum JB 02:11.94
Serie 4
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Twan Pormes JB 02:06.93
2 Rens Houwer AV Argo JA 02:08.09
3 Robert Bijl Hardloopvereniging Dolichos M 02:09.98
4 Victor van der Wel AV '40 JB 02:10.59
5 Jeroen Gehrels AV Haarlemmermeer JA 02:10.80
6 Ricardo Groeneveld ARV Ilion M 02:12.09
7 Kjell Venderbosch AV Argo JB 02:12.21
8 Erik Delpeut Ciko '66 M45 02:12.45
9 Khyber Gul Atletiek Maastricht M 02:12.89
10 Luca Schliekelmann Eindhoven Atletiek JB 02:14.35
11 Mohamed Ilyaas Venloop Running Team JB 02:15.23
12 Abdi Hassan JB 02:42.29
Stijn Roemer AV Castricum JB DNF
Bob Nederpel Leiden Atletiek M DNF
Serie 5
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Patrick de Gier Avantri M 02:06.43
2 Menno Beck Haag Atletiek M 02:09.72
3 Ernst Noordraven Phanos M 02:11.28
4 Edward Monrad Phanos M 02:11.46
5 Jasper van der Elst Hellas Utrecht JB 02:12.91
6 Arie Barnhoorn Leiden Atletiek M40 02:13.77
7 Lennart Rooden OSM '75 JB 02:14.30
8 Sam Verheijen Phanos M 02:14.35
9 Robert Hofman Avantri M40 02:16.73
10 Femke Hooijberg AV Edam MA 02:16.88
11 Falco Rademaker Eindhoven Atletiek M50 02:17.80
12 Laura Boekel AV NOVA MA 02:17.84
13 Roos Blokhuis AV Passaat MB 02:18.81
14 Erik Deiman AV Phoenix M 02:20.29
Serie 6
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Lennart de Looze AV Startbaan JA 02:13.89
2 Eric Stuiver AV Start '78 JB 02:16.44
3 Remco Mulder AV Start '78 JB 02:19.07
4 Remco Lankheet Altis M 02:20.99
5 Tinka Offereins AV Startbaan V 02:21.24
6 Linda Alzate ramirez ARV Ilion MB 02:21.92
7 Marjet Groen AV Lycurgus MA 02:22.03
8 Elisa de Jong Groningen Atletiek V 02:22.04
9 John Romkes AV Gouda M50 02:22.47
10 Chantal Baartse Eindhoven Atletiek V40 02:22.79
11 Isabelle Spierenburg MB 02:26.90
12 Pieter Poelman AV Lycurgus JB 02:29.26
13 Lynn van der Schaaf Groningen Atletiek MA 02:32.17
Lorraine Ravestein AV Phoenix V DNF
Serie 7
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Jeroen Hekkelman Phanos JB 02:20.16
2 Maxim van Harskamp AV De Keien JA 02:21.15
3 Timo Stegink AV Lycurgus JB 02:21.96
4 Tess Wegman AV Triathlon MA 02:22.47
5 Ingrid Klaassen Running Holland V 02:23.70
6 Jazlin Ruinemans AV Start '78 V35 02:24.32
7 Manon Stringa AV Atverni MB 02:25.28
8 Anouk Prop Spado MB 02:25.89
9 Ilona van der Giessen O.S.S. - VOLO MA 02:27.33
10 Tjerk Dijkstra AV NOP M40 02:27.94
11 Corne Slob AV Gouda JB 02:29.36
12 Pamela Alzate ramirez ARV Ilion MB 02:29.49
13 Jens Wingelaar AV Lycurgus JB 02:31.05
14 Maaike van Tuijl AV Passaat MB 02:31.24
Serie 8
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Madelief Kok AV Triathlon MB 02:23.14
2 Niels Dequeker AV Haarlem M 02:25.95
3 Dinie Ten napel AV NOP V 02:27.31
4 Yacintha Aakster Kronos MA 02:27.67
5 Abe Bouma AV Edam JB 02:28.70
6 Rosanne van Hoesel Eindhoven Atletiek V 02:29.07
7 Mitchel Veldt AV Lycurgus JB 02:29.09
8 Debra Akkermans ARV Ilion V 02:29.16
9 Jos Bergervoet Eindhoven Atletiek M55 02:29.92
10 Ruben Buddingh AV Lycurgus JB 02:30.06
11 Michiel van Essen Leiden Atletiek M55 02:30.10
12 Charlotte van Breukelen AV Atverni V 02:30.79
13 Joy de Bruijne AV Atverni MB 02:30.91
14 Laurien Te nijenhuis MPM MA 02:39.24
Serie 9
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Nikkie van Willigen Eindhoven Atletiek V 02:23.67
2 Marlijn van Houts AV De Keien V 02:24.15
3 Arie Visser Avantri M50 02:28.78
4 Basile Wieser Phanos JB 02:29.24
5 Guus de Jong Atledo JB 02:33.85
6 Hidde Zeestraten AV Lycurgus JB 02:35.87
7 Ilse Kamphuis AV Lycurgus MB 02:36.70
8 Felica Los DEM V 02:37.75
9 Robin Wassens Groningen Atletiek JA 02:38.06
10 Jaap Vlaming AV NOP M55 02:38.60
11 Nina van Eijk AV Phoenix MA 02:39.55
12 Benthe Tiegelaar AV Aquilo MB 02:40.01
13 Anna Mazereeuw AV NOP V45 02:44.78
14 Lieke Mulder AV Zaanland V 02:49.61
Serie 10
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Marjolein Weeland AV Castricum MB 02:36.42
2 Berend Wezeman AV NOP M55 02:38.09
3 Dana Half AV Lycurgus MB 02:40.50
4 Femke Been AV Lycurgus MB 02:41.98
5 Ian de Juncker AV Attila JB 02:44.83
6 Fleur Berkhoff Rotterdam Atletiek V 02:48.91
7 Kirsten Damstra Groningen Atletiek MB 02:52.59
8 Danique Lindner Altis V 02:52.63
9 Anna Kat AV Lycurgus MB 02:52.93
10 Anne Visser Avantri MA 02:57.05
11 Isebree Al Phanos MB 02:58.51
12 Sandra Hofstra AV NOP V35 03:03.21
13 Sophie de Ruijter AV Lycurgus MB 03:13.35
14 Rendolf van Hoof GAC Hilversum M50 05:21.49
Serie 11
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Koen Grandiek AV Lycurgus MB 02:22.50