100m/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Loic Wondel Rotterdam Atletiek JA 11.06 -0.2
2 Paulus Mathijssen Rotterdam Atletiek M 11.10 -0.2
3 Dylan Tilburg Ciko '66 JA 11.15 -0.2
4 Antoine de Vries Phanos M 11.20 -0.2
5 Rivelino van der Vloot AAC M 11.23 -0.2
6 Ruben Esajas Rotterdam Atletiek M 11.31 -0.2
7 Robert Hendriks AV De Liemers M 11.41 -0.2
8 Sersinio Williams Phanos M 12.00 -0.2
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Carlos Bena Phanos M 11.55 -0.1
2 Kees Janssen Prins Hendrik M 11.60 -0.1
3 Ruben de Vries Rotterdam Atletiek JA 11.64 -0.1
4 Dave Mourits VAV JA 11.79 -0.1
5 Timo Stam Phanos M 11.81 -0.1
6 Melvin van der Meij AV De Liemers M 11.85 -0.1
7 Ralf Looze Phanos M 12.22 -0.1
Paulus Mathijssen Rotterdam Atletiek M DNS -0.1
Serie 3
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Timon van Eekel Hellas Utrecht M 11.59 +0.0
2 Deon Reah Almere '81 JB 11.71 +0.0
3 Kevin Saarberg AV Zuidwal M 11.88 +0.0
4 Robin Spoor AV Sparta JB 11.95 +0.0
5 Lorenzo van der Heiden AV Atverni M 12.11 +0.0
6 Stefan de Vries AAC M 12.13 +0.0
7 Richard Achterberg VAV M35 12.15 +0.0
8 Luwe Groot Phanos JA 12.15 +0.0
Serie 4
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Bram van Hastenberg U-Track JA 12.09 -0.3
2 Tijmen Melgers AV Sparta JB 12.10 -0.3
3 Floris de Boer AV Gouda JA 12.12 -0.3
4 Wesley van der Holst PAC JB 12.18 -0.3
5 Reinout Wiggers AV De Liemers M 12.19 -0.3
6 Nick Cornelissen OSM '75 JA 12.34 -0.3
7 Bastian Pietras Phanos M 12.38 -0.3
8 Indy Wekker U-Track JB 12.43 -0.3
Serie 5
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Rick Veltman AV Gouda JB 12.23 -1.0
2 Clint Jozefzoon Phanos M 12.49 -1.0
3 Danilo Lima AV Gouda JA 12.52 -1.0
4 Joost Koldijk AV Haarlemmermeer JB 12.58 -1.0
5 Jesper Vrouwenvelder ATV Venray M 13.32 -1.0
Clifton Struiken Phanos M DNS -1.0
Anton Hilhorst AV Zuidwal JB DNS -1.0
Serie 6
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Michael Hooper AV PEC 1910 M 11.91 +0.0
2 Martijn Geerts AV Sparta JB 12.20 +0.0
3 Julian Freeke Almere '81 JB 12.28 +0.0
4 Jeffrey Wongsodikromo Almere '81 M 12.30 +0.0
5 Jorrit Hildebrand JB 12.31 +0.0
6 Jelle Rigter JB 12.55 +0.0
7 Kevin Klomp AV Statina M 12.57 +0.0
8 Mariska Bun AV Phoenix V 12.76 +0.0
Serie 7
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Dave de Jong AV Gouda JB 12.53 +0.2
2 Frances van der Eijk Phanos V 12.74 +0.2
3 Deborah Westfa CAV Energie MB 12.83 +0.2
4 Ruud Wieles Typhoon M60 12.85 +0.2
5 Michael Majoor Hellas Utrecht M 12.91 +0.2
6 Alice Achterberg AV Phoenix V 13.00 +0.2
7 Koen Kamps Ciko '66 JB 13.09 +0.2
8 Flyn Hout OSM '75 JB 13.45 +0.2
Serie 8
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Douwe Koldijk AV Haarlemmermeer JB 12.20 -1.4
2 Jeroen Heesbeen AV Phoenix M 12.21 -1.4
3 Lotte Hendriksen Ciko '66 MA 12.80 -1.4
4 Benjamin Ryan U-Track M 12.84 -1.4
5 David de Vries AV Haarlemmermeer M 12.88 -1.4
6 Wouter Vink Hellas Utrecht M 12.98 -1.4
7 Jochem de Groot Hellas Utrecht JB 13.02 -1.4
8 Kika van Bergen U-Track MA 13.03 -1.4
Serie 9
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Dennis de Groot Hellas Utrecht M 11.82 +0.5
2 Roos Kind Phanos V 12.95 +0.5
3 Brit van der Meijden AV Fit MB 13.10 +0.5
4 Janneke Berkhof Rotterdam Atletiek V 13.29 +0.5
5 Juul Acton U-Track M60 13.66 +0.5
6 Astrid van der Maas AV Gouda V 14.28 +0.5
7 Dieuwertje Kok GAC Hilversum MA 15.49 +0.5
Eva Mollema AV Fit MA DQ +0.5
Serie 10
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Pelle van Den boom ATV Venray JB 12.96 -0.2
2 Maurits van der Ziel VAV JB 13.07 -0.2
3 Rachella Boodoe U-Track MA 13.31 -0.2
4 Eline Bardoel AV Phoenix V 13.43 -0.2
5 Maxime Voorn Almere '81 MB 13.44 -0.2
6 Femke van Den bos AV Tempo MB 13.61 -0.2
7 Thomas Wermsen ATV Venray JA 13.74 -0.2
Serie 11
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Ivo van De pasch AV Gouda JB 13.61 -0.9
2 Sterre Weber GAC Hilversum MB 13.67 -0.9
3 Cathy Buijs Phanos MA 13.81 -0.9
4 Aafke Roelofs GAC Hilversum MA 13.97 -0.9
5 Aline van Rijswijk AV Fit MA 14.03 -0.9
6 Nikky van Buuren Hellas Utrecht V 14.42 -0.9
7 Shaliyah Themen AV 1923 MB 14.59 -0.9
8 Julius Milo GAC Hilversum JB 14.81 -0.9
Serie 12
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Benno Snepvangers Atledo M 11.68 -0.5
2 Anouk Hellingh AV Lycurgus MB 13.69 -0.5
3 Hanneke Dekker VAV MB 13.96 -0.5
4 Hidde Mollema VAV JB 14.07 -0.5
5 Femke Jansen AV Pijnenburg MB 14.48 -0.5
6 Linde Buruma GAC Hilversum MB 14.96 -0.5