100m/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Jelle Venema AV Suomi M 11.08 +1.3
2 Leon Ten klooster AV NOP M 11.11 +1.3
3 Marinio Mac andrew AV Atos M 11.17 +1.3
4 Tom Roetman Hellas Utrecht M 11.47 +1.3
5 Yaran Wienneke GAC Hilversum JA 11.50 +1.3
6 John Silié U-Track M40 11.56 +1.3
7 Sten Stein AV Impala M 11.63 +1.3
8 Annemarie Post V 14.99 +1.3
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Bram van Hastenberg U-Track JA 11.55 +1.2
2 Brent van De blaak Climax JA 11.58 +1.2
3 Joost Koldijk AV Haarlemmermeer JA 11.72 +1.2
4 Jasper Rou VAV JA 11.82 +1.2
5 Nick Cornelissen Hellas Utrecht JA 11.94 +1.2
6 Vigi Deijkers U-Track JB 11.98 +1.2
7 Matthijs Kuyken AV Haarlemmermeer M 11.98 +1.2
8 Leon van der Horst OSM '75 JB 12.77 +1.2
Serie 3
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Danny Moons M 11.96 +2.0
2 Thomas Weijers AV Haarlemmermeer JB 12.08 +2.0
3 Rick Veltman AV Gouda JA 12.09 +2.0
4 Mariska Bun AV Phoenix V 12.11 +2.0
5 Gabriël eulogio Strickx U-Track JA 12.13 +2.0
6 Cosmo van Berkel AV Gouda M 12.26 +2.0
7 Cas van Den bergh U-Track JB 12.48 +2.0
8 Joris van Zoelen U-Track M45 13.33 +2.0
Serie 4
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Marco Jansen AV Phoenix M 11.79 +1.7
2 Kika van Bergen U-Track V 12.15 +1.7
3 Manuel Sanchez U-Track M 12.27 +1.7
4 Karel Gimbergh AV 1923 JB 12.34 +1.7
5 Wing-hin Wong ESAV Asterix M 12.41 +1.7
6 Lars van Vught Altis JB 12.68 +1.7
7 Marijn Kriegsman Altis JB 12.68 +1.7
Angel Agwazie MB DQ +1.7
Serie 5
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Erik Stok PAC JB 12.51 +1.2
2 Justine Coquyt MB 12.52 +1.2
3 Marieke Imhof U-Track MA 12.59 +1.2
4 Mamoon Yusus U-Track JB 12.65 +1.2
5 Kevin Klomp AV Statina M 12.76 +1.2
6 Axel Rooden JB 12.79 +1.2
7 Daphne Linnekamp Hellas Utrecht MA 12.89 +1.2
8 Max Duijs AV Zuidwal JB 13.09 +1.2
Serie 6
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Olivier Hendriks AV '40 JB 12.67 +1.2
2 Simi Pater U-Track MB 13.00 +1.2
3 Job van Den end AV Tempo JB 13.02 +1.2
4 Peggy Buchter AV Startbaan V 13.05 +1.2
5 Eline Bardoel AV Fit V 13.14 +1.2
6 Sanne de Boer AV Atos V 13.20 +1.2
7 Justine Fleming GAC Hilversum MB 13.39 +1.2
8 Gert-jan Schep Rotterdam Atletiek mt32 13.61 +1.2
Serie 7
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Gijs Calis AV Zuidwal JB 13.03 +1.4
2 Bert van Lith Prins Hendrik M50 13.16 +1.4
3 John Romkes AV Gouda M50 13.30 +1.4
4 Femke van Den bos AV Tempo MB 13.41 +1.4
5 Eric de Jonge AV Phoenix M50 13.43 +1.4
6 Stijn Prijten OSM '75 JB 13.46 +1.4
7 Iris Timmer Climax MA 14.03 +1.4
8 Marissa Bakx AC TION V 14.16 +1.4
Serie 8
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Damon Burgman JB 13.57 +2.0
2 Jennifer Hotie OSM '75 MB 13.72 +2.0
3 Viva van Vliet MB 14.13 +2.0
4 Deborah van Den berg AV Startbaan V 14.26 +2.0
5 Karen Zwerver AV Startbaan V50 14.50 +2.0
6 Ellen van 't schip AV Startbaan V 14.63 +2.0
7 Remco Hoetmer GAC Hilversum M45 14.65 +2.0
8 Dieuwertje Kok GAC Hilversum MA 14.66 +2.0
Serie 9
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Xanthe Buruma GAC Hilversum MB 14.69 +1.3
2 Amélie Zoetemeyer GAC Hilversum MB 14.69 +1.3
3 Ella Keijser GAC Hilversum MB 14.90 +1.3
4 Marise van der Horst OSM '75 MB 14.98 +1.3
5 Andries de Waard AV Statina M45 14.99 +1.3
6 Roos Hersbach GAC Hilversum MB 15.09 +1.3
7 Agièn Jongeling OSM '75 MB 15.16 +1.3
8 Jolanda Pater AV NOP V45 15.18 +1.3
Serie 10
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Indira Sloeserwij AV Fit V 14.68 +1.5
2 Mayra Smith ARV Ilion MB 14.80 +1.5
3 Mariet Hefting Hellas Utrecht V45 15.39 +1.5
4 Brenda Calis Hellas Utrecht V 15.65 +1.5
5 Maud Wabeke MB 16.26 +1.5
6 Juan Bouw De Spartaan JB 17.25 +1.5
7 Annette Roozen U-Track vt42 18.55 +1.5