100m/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Simon Blok Rotterdam Atletiek M 10.99 +2.0
2 Chidel Cecilia AV Atverni JA 11.07 +2.0
3 Olaf van Den bergh Prins Hendrik M 11.09 +2.0
4 Enrico van Luijk Rotterdam Atletiek M 11.15 +2.0
5 Jeroen Witteveen AV Phoenix M 11.22 +2.0
6 Ingmar Vos PAC M 11.26 +2.0
7 Gaard van Vugt AV NEA-Volharding M 11.31 +2.0
8 Tom de N ouden MPM M 11.58 +2.0
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Pim Jehee AAV '36 M 11.18 +0.3
2 Dirk-jan Graat GAC Hilversum M 11.33 +0.3
3 Trystan de Weerdt AAV '36 M 11.38 +0.3
4 Martijn Praamsma AV Startbaan M 11.85 +0.3
5 Gennaro Biswane U-Track JA 11.89 +0.3
6 Nadim van Minnen AV Phoenix M 12.03 +0.3
7 Jeroen Gehrels AV Haarlemmermeer JA 12.31 +0.3
Steven Nuytinck AAV '36 M DQ +0.3
Serie 3
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Jon Schouwenaar AV Startbaan M 11.53 -0.1
2 Wouter Vrouwenvelder Haag Atletiek M 11.66 -0.1
3 Dennis de Groot AV Phoenix M 11.66 -0.1
4 Tim de Reuver AV Fit M 11.84 -0.1
5 Eefje Boons AV Daventria 1906 V 12.00 -0.1
6 Lorenzo van der Heiden. AV Atverni JA 12.00 -0.1
7 Anna sjoukje Runia AV NEA-Volharding V 12.37 -0.1
8 Nick Cornelissen OSM '75 JA 12.69 -0.1
Serie 4
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Benno Snepvangers Atledo JA 11.73 +1.2
2 Quincy Stjeward Phanos JB 11.96 +1.2
3 Tjeerd Fokkens AV Phoenix M 12.02 +1.2
4 Peter Kuin ESAV Asterix M 12.07 +1.2
5 Mats Tjeplema. AAC JB 12.21 +1.2
6 Suzanne Williams AV NEA-Volharding V 12.29 +1.2
7 Cosmo van Berkel AV Gouda M 12.31 +1.2
8 Peter Peereboom AV Heerenveen M 12.38 +1.2
Serie 5
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Vincent Wodtke Spark M 11.89
2 Vincent Cairo SV Veendam Atletiek M35 11.97
3 Floris de Boer AV Gouda JA 12.22
4 Timo Stegink. AV Castricum JB 12.23
5 Luuk Kuijper AV '40 JB 12.26
6 Julian Keizer AV Startbaan JB 12.57
7 Rick Veltman AV Gouda JB 12.61
8 Joost van Zutphen AV Gouda JB 12.70
Serie 6
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Skip Renders GAC Hilversum JB 12.22 +0.4
2 Joni van Loon AV Daventria 1906 M 12.43 +0.4
3 Luwe Groot AV Startbaan JB 12.52 +0.4
4 Revenilio Bommel AV Haarlemmermeer JB 12.64 +0.4
5 Rick Heuvel MPM M 12.69 +0.4
6 Dave de Jong AV Gouda JB 12.75 +0.4
7 Sukanto Custers AV Phoenix M 12.86 +0.4
Serie 7
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Lauren Hollander AV Pijnenburg JB 12.64 +1.9
2 Julia Talakua. ARV Ilion V 12.72 +1.9
3 Joost Koldijk AV Haarlemmermeer JB 12.72 +1.9
4 Marijke Esselink AV Archeus MB 12.73 +1.9
5 Deborah Westfa CAV Energie MB 12.82 +1.9
6 Thijs de Ruiter Spark M 12.88 +1.9
7 Indy Wekker U-Track JB 13.01 +1.9
8 Douwe Koldijk AV Haarlemmermeer JB 13.05 +1.9
Serie 8
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Devrah Leerdam U-Track MA 12.71 +0.2
2 Pel van Den kerkhoff AV Clytoneus M45 12.71 +0.2
3 Jitse de Boer AV Impala M 12.80 +0.2
4 Janna Visser AV Startbaan MB 12.86 +0.2
5 Kika van Bergen en h U-Track MA 13.07 +0.2
6 Maaike Eken Phanos V 13.09 +0.2
7 Pieter Poelman. AV Castricum JB 13.38 +0.2
Serie 9
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 David de Vries AV Haarlemmermeer JA 12.62 +1.6
2 Mathilde Terleth AV Hanzesport MA 13.04 +1.6
3 Eline Bardoel AV Phoenix V 13.20 +1.6
4 Lotte Lubbers AKU MA 13.27 +1.6
5 Lisanne Glorie PAC MB 13.30 +1.6
6 Eva Mollema AV Fit MB 13.35 +1.6
7 Martijn Hamers Prins Hendrik M 13.50 +1.6
Serie 10
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Meike Roosma AV Hanzesport MB 13.27
2 Astrid van der Maas AV Gouda MA 13.29
3 Elise Audier Spark MA 13.43
4 Nikki Tahapary GSAV Vitalis V 13.53
5 Flyn Hout OSM '75 JB 13.57
6 Feline Molenaar Avantri MB 13.62
7 Sophie de N ouden MPM MA 13.78
Serie 11
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Janine Verhaar U-Track MB 12.44
2 Aafke van Daalen AV Clytoneus V40 13.70
3 Evelien van Wijk AV Fit MB 13.71
4 Mila Acton U-Track V 13.94
5 Isabel Hooijman AKU MB 14.24
6 Marijke Zwaag AV Haarlem V 14.58
7 Iris van Schooten PAC MB 15.05
8 Astrid van der Born Avantri V50 20.04