100m/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Chidel Cecilia AV Atverni M 10.99 +0.6
2 Obed Martis Rotterdam Atletiek M 11.01 +0.6
3 Bas Uitbeijerse Haag Atletiek M 11.58 +0.6
4 Hans Velthuis Eindhoven Atletiek M 11.63 +0.6
5 Gabriƫl Cornelissen GAC Hilversum JB 11.72 +0.6
6 Benjamin Dos santos U-Track JA 11.79 +0.6
7 Nick Cornelissen OSM '75 JA 12.27 +0.6
Paulus Mathijssen Rotterdam Atletiek M DNS +0.6
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Sten Stein AV Impala M 11.78 +0.2
2 Dennis Langenbach OSM '75 JA 11.80 +0.2
3 Skip Renders GAC Hilversum JB 11.98 +0.2
4 Thom Clemens Hellas Utrecht JB 12.14 +0.2
5 Jasper Rou VAV JB 12.27 +0.2
6 Stefan Pol U-Track JB 12.31 +0.2
7 Ruben Harmsen AV Tempo JA 12.38 +0.2
8 Janine Verhaar U-Track MB 12.52 +0.2
Serie 3
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Tamara Bos Prins Hendrik V 12.34 +1.5
2 David de Vries AV Haarlemmermeer M 12.34 +1.5
3 Michel Engelbertink Hellas Utrecht M40 12.41 +1.5
4 Siebe Heuperman GAC Hilversum JB 12.45 +1.5
5 Hylke Warmerdam U-Track JB 12.55 +1.5
6 Wouter Vink Hellas Utrecht M 12.82 +1.5
7 Max Defize GAC Hilversum JB 12.85 +1.5
8 Chishala Wijmans GAC Hilversum M40 13.15 +1.5
Serie 4
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Edgar Voogt AV Fit M45 13.20 -0.3
2 Brit van der Meijden AV Fit MB 13.20 -0.3
3 Vera Gommans AV Statina MA 13.23 -0.3
4 Anouk Schoute AV Lycurgus MB 13.35 -0.3
5 Rachella Boodoe U-Track MA 13.43 -0.3
6 Flyn In 't hout OSM '75 JB 13.59 -0.3
7 Shanna Mol AV Lycurgus MB 13.69 -0.3
8 Jamie Verweij AV Statina MA 13.76 -0.3
Serie 5
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Montell Weewee U-Track JB 12.70 +0.5
2 Maurits van der Ziel VAV JB 12.85 +0.5
3 Ron Eijkenboom AV '34 M55 13.39 +0.5
4 Ruby de N besten AV Statina V 13.62 +0.5
5 Jip Zinsmeister GAC Hilversum V 13.70 +0.5
6 An mei van Dam U-Track MB 13.81 +0.5
7 Blanca van Haaren AV Fit MB 14.28 +0.5
Serie 6
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Elise Kloos Rotterdam Atletiek MA 13.69 -0.1
2 Iris Timmer Climax MA 13.87 -0.1
3 Amina Schellekens Phanos MB 13.97 -0.1
4 Aline van Rijswijk AV Fit MA 14.10 -0.1
5 Hannah Schwartz Phanos MB 14.16 -0.1
6 Rina Groenendijk AV '47 V60 15.74 -0.1
Eva Boevink Phanos MB DQ -0.1
Serie 7
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Andries De waard AV Statina M40 15.55 +0.0
2 Cheyenne Bouthoorn AV Zuidwal vf36 16.28 +0.0
3 Lisa Cornelissen HAC vt37 16.80 +0.0
4 Nienke Timmer CAV Energie vt35 17.17 +0.0
5 Annette Roozen U-Track vt42 17.55 +0.0
6 Gonnie Slijkhuis Altis V60 17.95 +0.0
7 Fleur Schouten AV Hollandia vt42 20.71 +0.0