3000m/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Lars Gerritsen AV Passaat M 08:14.16
2 Gert-jan Wassink AV Argo M 08:22.36
3 Tim Bolink AAC M 08:28.73
4 Vincent Hazeleger Phanos M 08:32.26
5 Arne Mulder AV PEC 1910 M 08:33.74
6 Hendrik van Den berk M 08:34.24
7 Lucas Nieuweboer KAV Holland M 08:34.71
8 Abdiniini Hassan AV Cifla JA 08:34.91
9 Arjen van der Logt AV Phoenix M 08:34.93
10 Mathias Meijer Climax M 08:35.19
11 Siraj Awal aman AV Argo JB 08:35.51
12 Abdirahman Mohamed AV Cifla JB 08:35.72
13 Sten Stoltenborg AV Haarlemmermeer M 08:38.04
14 Christiaan Bosselaar KAV Holland M35 08:41.41
15 Niels Baljet Rotterdam Atletiek M 08:41.44
16 Pieter Bakx Rotterdam Atletiek M 08:41.87
17 Rik Goethals AV Triathlon M 08:43.52
18 Jim Rothweiler KAV Holland M 08:49.00
19 William van Eeken ACO / Van Elderen M 08:49.42
20 Arne Te nijenhuis MPM M 08:51.16
21 Ahmed Abubakar DAK M 08:51.69
22 Cees van Maanen Hellas Utrecht M 08:59.47
23 Lars Cazander Hellas Utrecht M 08:59.53
Menno Wilhelm Loopgroep Visie M DNF
Roy Hoornweg AV Passaat M DNF
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Paul Geertsma AV Lionitas M 08:50.26
2 Teun Duisters M 08:54.66
3 Khalid Mokhtari PAC M 08:54.70
4 Ricardo Sint nicolaas MSV en AV Flakkee M 08:56.58
5 Rob Vijver AV Lionitas M 08:56.66
6 Ids van Korven JB 08:59.64
7 Nixon Fernandes PAC M35 09:00.57
8 Jean-andrew Fingal PAC M 09:03.64
9 Marlon van Zijl CAV Energie JB 09:06.91
10 Jan willem Hagen AV '34 M 09:09.07
11 Thomas Luttikhold U-Track M 09:10.23
12 Arjan Weijenborg AV Phoenix M 09:10.66
13 Leendert van der Lugt_ PAC M 09:11.40
14 Nick van Nieuwenhuizen Ciko '66 M 09:12.26
15 Roeland van der Harst Leiden Atletiek M 09:13.64
16 Ruben Garretsen AV Argo JA 09:14.82
17 David Bouman PAC M 09:16.91
18 Oscar Mulder Eindhoven Atletiek M35 09:17.49
19 Luca Ferroglio Eindhoven Atletiek M 09:24.65
20 Steven Greveling AV Zaanland M 09:25.97
21 Dagmar Smid AAV '36 V 09:29.76
22 Peter Pollemans PAC M 09:35.86
Arie Owen Ciko '66 M40 DNS
Tom van Beusekom AV De Liemers M DNF
Serie 3
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Gian Oerlemans AV Triathlon JA 09:11.04
2 Yafet Yewhanes AV Triathlon JB 09:21.27
3 Wilfred van Holst Groningen Atletiek M 09:23.27
4 Thije Tjebbes Groningen Atletiek JA 09:23.50
5 Elisa de Jong Groningen Atletiek V 09:23.63
6 Eric Wolfert MSV en AV Flakkee M 09:27.55
7 Tijn van Zijl KAV Holland JB 09:37.10
8 Thijs Staps_ M 09:37.36
9 Kristel van Den berg AV Fortuna V 09:38.27
10 Coen Visser PAC M 09:39.60
11 Vincent Tas AV '40 M 09:39.71
12 Tom de Jong Hellas Utrecht M 09:47.64
13 Gertjan de Jong AV Athlos M 09:48.29
14 Niels van Vliet KAV Holland JA 09:48.96
15 Wesley Kloosterboer AV '34 M 09:56.19
16 Iris Velting HAC '63 MA 09:57.34
17 Siep Nota AV Horror M 09:58.76
18 Randolf van Lambalgen PAC M 09:59.00
19 Fleur Baljet AV Horror V 10:00.08
20 Jasper Stein U-Track M 10:00.84
21 Aike van der Lei AV Edam JB 10:01.13
22 Matthijs van Den broek AV Generaal Michaelis JB 10:02.03
23 Stijn Verheij U-Track JB 10:09.78
24 Yasmin Hillebrink Loopgroep Aart Stigter V 10:10.66
Serie 4
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Gijs van Male ARV Ilion JA 10:11.25
2 Herman Verra GAC Hilversum M45 10:15.45
3 Martin Keulemans GAC Hilversum M50 10:17.12
4 Richard Holstege AV '40 M 10:17.82
5 Anouk van Gils Spado MA 10:18.16
6 Bart van Den haak GAC Hilversum M40 10:18.48
7 Ton Sweep GAC Hilversum M45 10:20.97
8 Michel Broeders AV Spiridon M 10:22.94
9 Mirjam Koersen GAC Hilversum V40 10:25.97
10 Hielke Hilberts GAC Hilversum JA 10:26.10
11 Jana van Lent AV NEA-Volharding MB 10:27.12
12 Tim Brouwer de koning Leiden Atletiek M55 10:29.19
13 Timothy van Den berg Leiden Atletiek M 10:30.34
14 Maurits de Ruiter GAC Hilversum M55 10:33.61
15 Daan Dekker U-Track M 10:35.77
16 Sara van Grunsven Tilburg Road Runners V 10:41.21
17 Elsemieke Kin PAC V 10:42.52
18 Loïs Oldhoff GSAV Vitalis V 10:43.44
19 Leonie Glazenborg AV Daventria 1906 V 10:49.22
20 Jaap Ijmker AV '34 M 11:08.71
21 Philippe van Den heuvel Phanos JB 11:37.52
22 Mellani Goezinnen AV NEA-Volharding MB 11:44.11
23 Hans Overbeek M50 11:47.84
Eric Korver Hellas Utrecht M45 DNF