800m/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Mamush Lenka M 01:49.74
2 Frank Futselaar AV De Liemers M 01:54.73
3 Jeroen Bakker AV Triathlon M 01:54.83
4 Rick van Riel AV Attila JB 01:55.63
5 Cain Rutgers Phanos JA 01:56.27
6 Timo Stegink AV Castricum JA 01:56.52
7 Reinder Prince AV Triathlon JA 01:57.52
8 Ruben Alba arias AV Hylas M35 01:58.50
9 Jimmy Ruter PAC M 01:59.00
10 Fabian Pusceddu AV Lycurgus JB 01:59.07
11 Jesse Fokkenrood U-Track JB 01:59.14
12 Thijs Veenstra Groningen Atletiek JB 02:01.49
Mohamed Jeylani Hellas Utrecht M DNS
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Youri Pessy AV Cifla M 01:56.57
2 Joep Welsch AV Castricum JB 01:59.48
3 Erik Leusink HAC '63 M 01:59.48
4 Puk van Gool AV Attila M 01:59.75
5 Cameron Assmann PAC M 02:00.10
6 Jorick Nijenhuis GSAV Vitalis M 02:00.42
7 Jurrien Ten hoeve AV Daventria 1906 M 02:00.64
8 Brik van Dusseldorp Atledo JB 02:00.65
9 Anash Wijman JA 02:00.81
10 Stefan de N ouden Haag Atletiek M 02:01.13
11 Hugo van der Ploeg AV Clytoneus JA 02:02.98
12 Chiel Stikkelbroeck Eindhoven Atletiek JB 02:05.79
13 Remco Bruin AV Hylas M 02:07.53
Serie 3
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Pim Tolmeijer Ciko '66 M 02:03.15
2 Jeff Tesselaar AV Hera JB 02:03.33
3 Thijs Frijling Rotterdam Atletiek M 02:03.39
4 Elliot Archer AV Lycurgus JB 02:04.12
5 Chaske van Rijnsoever Hellas Utrecht JA 02:05.56
6 Klaas douwe Yska AV Horror JA 02:06.00
7 Tonnie de Benis AV Generaal Michaelis JA 02:06.06
8 Timo Hoogendoorn U-Track JB 02:06.45
9 Tim van Enk AV Phoenix JA 02:07.26
10 Mitchel de Vries Altis JA 02:07.61
11 Mads Meijer JB 02:08.70
12 Pepijn Bartels AV Cifla JB 02:09.20
13 Troy de Juncker AV Attila JA 02:09.53
Serie 4
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Joep Vermeulen AV Cifla JB 02:05.56
2 Britt Ummels AV Unitas V 02:05.62
3 Jasper Stein U-Track M 02:05.67
4 Kick Castricum AV Castricum JB 02:05.87
5 Dirk-jan Demkes AV Pallas '67 M45 02:07.22
6 Jair van Winkel Atledo JA 02:07.46
7 Raphael Dobbelstein Prins Hendrik JB 02:07.63
8 Viktor Beelen AV Haarlem M 02:07.80
9 Mike de Dood AV Lycurgus JB 02:08.22
10 Taco Schaaf AV Phoenix M 02:08.91
11 Rowan Beun AV Unitas JA 02:09.20
12 Stan Ruessink AV PEC 1910 M 02:09.76
13 Natnael Meij Avantri JB 02:11.77
Serie 5
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Thomas Reining AV PEC 1910 JB 02:08.54
2 Yohannes Hiensch Phanos JB 02:08.93
3 Coen Blanson henkemans AV Lycurgus JA 02:09.03
4 Jarno Jansen AV PEC 1910 JB 02:09.40
5 Eyoel Hiensch Phanos JB 02:10.49
6 Sybren Kiewiet Hellas Utrecht JA 02:10.97
7 Robin van De mast Altis M45 02:11.18
8 Tim de Wild Hellas Utrecht JB 02:11.18
9 Milan Bouwer AV Hera JB 02:11.38
10 Yordi Druijff AV Triathlon JB 02:12.56
11 Cas van Kaauwen AV Cifla JB 02:12.82
12 Leonard Tersteeg AV Phoenix M35 02:14.48
13 Nadine Willems AV De Liemers V 02:16.33
Serie 6
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Lars Schellekens AV Attila JB 02:11.67
2 Daniel van Noordenne CAV Energie JB 02:12.74
3 David Prins AV PEC 1910 JB 02:14.64
4 Hend de Jager AV Statina M 02:14.81
5 Inga Michejenko AV Olympus '70 V 02:15.29
6 Jing Oldhoff AV Lionitas MB 02:16.07
7 Rob Nijssen AV Hylas JB 02:16.19
8 Ilona van der Giessen Rotterdam Atletiek V 02:17.30
9 Bo Menning AV Pijnenburg M35 02:17.78
10 Carlijn Wagenaar Groningen Atletiek V 02:18.07
11 Anna Eikendal Ciko '66 MB 02:18.22
12 Yoram de Boer GAC Hilversum M 02:20.11
13 Nicole Weijling-dissel AAC V50 02:22.49
Serie 7
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Richard van Delft GAC Hilversum M45 02:13.86
2 Ian de Juncker AV Attila JB 02:19.19
3 Lotte van Schaik AV Atverni MB 02:19.28
4 Fedor Musil Phanos JB 02:19.32
5 Tess van Randtwijk AV '34 MB 02:19.46
6 Erik de N oude AV Pijnenburg M45 02:20.03
7 Bart Buijs CAV Energie M 02:20.65
8 Leon van der Horst OSM '75 JB 02:20.76
9 Lieve Eising AV Lycurgus MB 02:21.14
10 Jenda de Boer AV Horror MB 02:22.13
11 Manon Stringa AV Atverni MB 02:22.83
12 Sven Druijff AV Triathlon JB 02:23.93
13 Sara-mina Saberi Groningen Atletiek MB 02:31.74
Serie 8
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Alex Bakker AV Castricum JB 02:20.12
2 Steven Batten_ AV Statina M50 02:21.37
3 Fabienne Buijs AV Gouda MB 02:22.08
4 Rajeev Mahabier OSM '75 JB 02:22.35
5 Michiel van Essen Leiden Atletiek M60 02:23.25
6 Eden Gobbbels GAC Hilversum MA 02:23.29
7 Jorrit Wynia Phanos JB 02:24.90
8 Stan Spangenberg Phanos M55 02:26.20
9 Hieke van Rijnsoever Hellas Utrecht MB 02:30.69
10 Sokrates Eusthadiadis OSM '75 JB 02:32.03
11 Lynn van der Schaaf Groningen Atletiek V 02:34.00
12 Luise Seelbach Phanos V 02:39.15
Hielke Hilberts GAC Hilversum JA DNF
Serie 9
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Mette Oosterink GAC Hilversum MB 02:26.41
2 Jos Westerhout AV Phoenix M50 02:27.71
3 Charlotte van Breukelen AV Atverni V 02:28.51
4 Joanne Lehr AV PEC 1910 MB 02:29.76
5 Lukas Renaud GAC Hilversum JB 02:30.16
6 Inge van 't veer AV Phoenix V 02:31.07
7 Sandra Ulle-de jong AV Zaanland V40 02:31.19
8 Martijn Hiensch Phanos M50 02:31.36
9 Hilde Keuning AV '40 V45 02:31.77
10 Veerle van Erp AV Generaal Michaelis MB 02:31.78
11 Suzet Doornheim GAC Hilversum MB 02:32.07
12 Tabitha Bruin Hellas Utrecht MA 02:39.48
13 Liza van De vooren Hellas Utrecht MB 02:43.93
Serie 10
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Celine van Heerikhuize Climax MB 02:17.14
2 Dani Suparmono GAC Hilversum JB 02:36.93
3 Filip Hofstede AV PEC 1910 JB 02:36.94
4 Duncan Mulder AV PEC 1910 JB 02:37.06
5 Parel van Nieuwkoop CAV Energie MB 02:38.67
6 Tessa Harbrink AV PEC 1910 MB 02:39.58
7 Myrthe Bouman U-Track V 02:40.65
8 Richelle Kanis AV Castricum MB 02:41.93
9 Arie Visser Avantri M55 02:43.63
10 Isa Nijkamp GAC Hilversum MB 02:47.90
11 Wim Schoots Phanos M65 02:55.77
12 Jose Hilhorst-damsma AV Zuidwal V50 03:05.58
13 Sanne van Enk AV Phoenix MB 03:13.07
14 Rendolf van Hoof GAC Hilversum M55 05:38.40