100m/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Sawa Bezelev AV Athlos JB 10.85 +0.1
2 Paul Groen GAC Hilversum M 10.86 +0.1
3 Elgin Sommer. Rotterdam Atletiek M 10.97 +0.1
4 Chidel Cecilia AV Atverni JA 11.00 +0.1
5 Olaf van Den bergh Prins Hendrik M 11.12 +0.1
6 Jeroen Witteveen AV Phoenix M 11.20 +0.1
7 Dirk-jan Graat GAC Hilversum M 11.32 +0.1
8 Rokeem Zuylen U-Track JB 11.46 +0.1
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Daan Lubberdink Ciko '66 JB 11.30 -0.3
2 Trystan de Weerdt AAV '36 M 11.31 -0.3
3 Frank Aborah. AV Feniks M 11.34 -0.3
4 Serencio Lionahr Phanos JA 11.36 -0.3
5 Milan Betz Scorpio M 11.47 -0.3
6 Orlando Misaine Phanos JB 11.53 -0.3
7 Collin Dunlop AV PEC 1910 JA 12.01 -0.3
Rik Taam AV Zaanland JA DQ -0.3
Serie 3
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Tobias Bakx AC TION JA 11.28 -0.1
2 Dennis de Groot AV Phoenix M 11.47 -0.1
3 Jurian van Lohuizen AV '34 JB 11.55 -0.1
4 Dani Nivillac Nijmegen Atletiek M 11.61 -0.1
5 Benjamin Dos santos U-Track JA 11.65 -0.1
6 Tunji Abisoye Ciko '66 JB 11.74 -0.1
7 Matthieu van Den broeke AV '34 JA 11.90 -0.1
8 Adriaan Saman AV '34 M 12.62 -0.1
Serie 4
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Sibren Reekers AV Impala JA 11.51 -0.1
2 Jordy Visscher AV PEC 1910 JA 11.65 -0.1
3 Stijn Jorissen AC TION M 11.74 -0.1
4 Job Wiltink KAV Holland JA 11.75 -0.1
5 Nick van Schagen Leiden Atletiek M 11.75 -0.1
6 Bram Teunisse AV 1923 M 11.79 -0.1
7 Thomas Ticheloven AV Lycurgus M 11.89 -0.1
8 Vincent Te brake AV Archeus M 12.29 -0.1
Serie 5
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Stefan van Twillert AV Athlos M 11.66 -0.6
2 Tim de Reuver AV Fit M 11.84 -0.6
3 Vincent Wodtke Spark M 11.88 -0.6
4 Lorenzo van der Heiden AV Atverni JA 12.00 -0.6
5 Bas Jubels AV Phoenix M 12.01 -0.6
6 Lars Zuijdeweg CAV Energie M 12.02 -0.6
7 Vincent Bolta GAC Hilversum JA 12.06 -0.6
8 Lennart Teunissen Altis M 12.16 -0.6
Serie 6
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Muus Evers AV Hylas M 11.59 +0.0
2 Luc Orbons AV Phoenix JB 11.75 +0.0
3 Mark de Rond AV Sprint JA 11.91 +0.0
4 Leon van Aartsen ADSV Dynamica JB 11.94 +0.0
5 Menno Boerma AV Fit M 11.94 +0.0
6 Jelmar Bos Almere '81 M 11.98 +0.0
7 Netinai Inapai U-Track JB 12.06 +0.0
Serie 7
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Robin Lagrand AV Lycurgus M 11.57 +0.0
2 Guido de La roij Nijmegen Atletiek M 11.80 +0.0
3 David Peetoom AV Zuidwal JB 12.00 +0.0
4 Ronald Hertog Rotterdam Atletiek mf44 12.03 +0.0
5 Tjerk Zult GSAV Vitalis M 12.10 +0.0
6 Maayke Tjin a-lim AV Sparta MB 12.36 +0.0
7 Alexander van Schie Leiden Atletiek JA 12.44 +0.0
8 Cosmo van Berkel AV Gouda M 12.52 +0.0
Serie 8
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Matthieu van der Brugge Prins Hendrik M 12.39 +0.0
2 Janine Verhaar U-Track MB 12.44 +0.0
3 Elmar van der Wijk AV Gouda JA 12.46 +0.0
4 Dave Ridderink AV Gouda JB 12.58 +0.0
5 Daphne Mierop Almere '81 V 12.68 +0.0
6 Andrea Bouma De Spartaan MB 12.71 +0.0
7 Danaïd Prinsen AV Aquilo MA 12.81 +0.0
8 Rick Heuvel MPM M 12.81 +0.0
Serie 9
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Rick Veltman AV Gouda JB 12.54 +0.0
2 Henderyke Wonink Groningen Atletiek MA 12.61 +0.0
3 Franka Hoogeboom AV Hylas V 12.63 +0.0
4 Ruud Wieles Typhoon M55 12.65 +0.0
5 Dave de Jong AV Gouda JB 12.68 +0.0
6 Frances van der Eijk Phanos V 12.79 +0.0
7 Freek Nijbacker AV Haarlemmermeer M35 13.22 +0.0
8 Noa van Ginneken Prins Hendrik MA 13.52 +0.0
Serie 10
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Hannelore Smilde PAC V 12.99 +0.0
2 Indy Wekker U-Track JB 13.05 +0.0
3 Dominique Veninga SV Veendam Atletiek MA 13.16 +0.0
4 Stevie Eekman PAC MA 13.21 +0.0
5 Alice Achterberg AV Phoenix V 13.29 +0.0
6 Janke Strijp AV 1923 MB 13.29 +0.0
7 Bjorn Sloot Atletico '73 JB 13.34 +0.0
8 Rosa de Jong AV 1923 V 13.45 +0.0
Serie 11
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Anniek Nijhof AAC '61 MA 12.84 +0.0
2 Rolf Bruijn. AV Haarlem M 12.98 +0.0
3 Roos van Zwam Ciko '66 MB 13.00 +0.0
4 Lotte Lubbers AKU MA 13.07 +0.0
5 Levi Vloet Nijmegen Atletiek mf44 13.08 +0.0
6 Lars Tinneveld AV Olympus '70 JB 13.15 +0.0
7 Pepijn de Groot AV Haarlemmermeer mf44 13.46 +0.0
8 Peter Pesch AV Zuidwal M55 13.71 +0.0
Serie 12
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Anneloes de Roo Isala '96 V 12.75 +0.0
2 Jaleesa Seedorf Rotterdam Atletiek MB 12.88 +0.0
3 Nida Huijben AV Phoenix MB 12.98 +0.0
4 Nina Mulder AV Atverni V 13.07 +0.0
5 Okke van der Maas AV Fit M50 13.25 +0.0
6 Eline Bardoel AV Phoenix V 13.40 +0.0
7 Tessa van Kesteren De Spartaan V 13.41 +0.0
8 Jamie Verweij AV Statina MB 13.92 +0.0
Serie 13
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Eva Mollema AV Fit MB 13.08 +0.0
2 Astrid van der Maas AV Gouda MA 13.39 +0.0
3 Jitse van Esch AV Gouda JB 13.41 +0.0
4 Stella Bolderheij Rotterdam Atletiek MB 13.45 +0.0
5 Joyce Schumacher AV Flevo Delta MB 13.46 +0.0
6 Olaf van De pavert GAC Hilversum JB 13.50 +0.0
Marcus Treep AV Haarlemmermeer M50 DNS +0.0
Serie 14
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Montell Weewee U-Track JB 13.05 +0.0
2 Jasmijn van Iersel PAC MB 13.20 +0.0
3 Lea Jurdzinski Groningen Atletiek MA 13.27 +0.0
4 Anouk Schoute AV Lycurgus MB 13.38 +0.0
5 Damian Overeem U-Track JB 13.47 +0.0
6 Lisa de Ruiter AV Phoenix V 13.59 +0.0
7 Maurits van der Ziel VAV JB 13.65 +0.0
8 Jorien Reekers AV Impala MB 13.91 +0.0
Serie 15
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Josie Kandeh AV Startbaan MB 13.37 +0.0
2 Evelien van Wijk AV Fit MB 13.67 +0.0
3 Anneke Kootstra AV Impala MB 13.68 +0.0
4 Andre Lassooij GAC Hilversum M55 13.84 +0.0
5 Linda de Vos PAC V35 13.91 +0.0
6 Jasmijn Verboom GAC Hilversum V 14.09 +0.0
7 Monique Hennipman GAC Hilversum V 14.62 +0.0
Serie 16
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Lotte van Stijn De Spartaan MB 13.85 +0.0
2 Ernst van Raaij Nijmegen Atletiek M50 14.17 +0.0
3 Fay Blank GAC Hilversum MB 14.19 +0.0
4 Aafke Roelofs GAC Hilversum MB 14.27 +0.0
5 Lianne Daan De Spartaan MB 14.65 +0.0
6 Linde Buruma GAC Hilversum MB 15.37 +0.0
7 Frans Hoekstra Groningen Atletiek M60 15.94 +0.0
Serie 17
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Rachella Boodoe U-Track MB 13.76 +0.0
2 Marlène van Gansewinkel AV Attila V 14.10 +0.0
3 Anouk Haverkort AV Lycurgus MB 14.38 +0.0
4 Cheyenne Bouthoorn AV Zuidwal vf36 16.31 +0.0
5 Nienke Timmer CAV Energie MB 17.21 +0.0
6 Lisa Cornelissen HAC vt37 18.98 +0.0
7 Fleur Schouten AV Hollandia vt42 19.64 +0.0