hinkstapsprong/series

# Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Julian Record AV 1923 12.37 +0.0
2 Bram van der Jagt AV 1923 12.02 +0.0
3 Jorrit Hildebrand 11.90 +0.0
4 Jordi van der Wal PAC 11.49 +0.0
5 Jasper de Hon AAC 11.40 +0.0
6 Finnian van der Steenhoven PAC 11.10 +0.0
7 Rick Veltman AV Gouda 10.51 +0.7
8 Siebe Heuperman GAC Hilversum 10.44 +0.0
9 Dave de Jong AV Gouda 10.30 +0.0

speerwerpen/series

# Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Jeroen van Harmelen Avantri 44.33
2 Joost van Zutphen AV Gouda 39.22
3 Nicholas Mitchell Atletico '73 37.34

400mH/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Youp Brouwer AV Spirit Lelystad 01:11.81

100m/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Sawa Bezelev AV Athlos 10.85 +0.1
2 Daan Lubberdink Ciko '66 11.30 -0.3
3 Rokeem Zuylen U-Track 11.46 +0.1
4 Orlando Misaine Phanos 11.53 -0.3
5 Jurian van Lohuizen AV '34 11.55 -0.1
6 Tunji Abisoye Ciko '66 11.74 -0.1
7 Luc Orbons AV Phoenix 11.75 +0.0
8 Leon van Aartsen ADSV Dynamica 11.94 +0.0
9 David Peetoom AV Zuidwal 12.00 +0.0
10 Netinai Inapai U-Track 12.06 +0.0
11 Rick Veltman AV Gouda 12.54 +0.0
12 Dave Ridderink AV Gouda 12.58 +0.0
13 Dave de Jong AV Gouda 12.68 +0.0
14 Montell Weewee U-Track 13.05 +0.0
15 Indy Wekker U-Track 13.05 +0.0
16 Lars Tinneveld AV Olympus '70 13.15 +0.0
17 Bjorn Sloot Atletico '73 13.34 +0.0
18 Jitse van Esch AV Gouda 13.41 +0.0
19 Damian Overeem U-Track 13.47 +0.0
20 Olaf van De pavert GAC Hilversum 13.50 +0.0
21 Maurits van der Ziel VAV 13.65 +0.0

hoogspringen/series

# Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Jordi van der Wal PAC 1.75
2 Lars Lindner Hellas Utrecht 1.70
3 Sander van De tuyl AV Passaat 1.45

800m/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Sam Kraaijeveld AV Passaat 01:58.82
2 Robin van Riel AV Attila 02:00.19
3 Sven van Miltenburg AV Atverni 02:01.53
4 Corné Parol AV Atverni 02:03.41
5 Wilbert Dennekamp AV Rijssen 02:03.58
6 Bereket Petersen AV '56 02:05.69
7 Henrik Kok AV Atverni 02:06.51
8 Arne van der Linde CAV Energie 02:08.35
9 Peter-jan de Jong AV Horror 02:08.59
10 Sem Jongewaard SV Sportlust 02:08.67
11 Benjamin Schurink AV Cifla 02:08.81
12 Sieb Mostert AV Pallas '67 02:08.82
13 Lex van Aartsen ADSV Dynamica 02:08.87
14 Tijmen van 't land AV Lycurgus 02:09.20
15 Jorg Schellekens AV Attila 02:11.10
16 Bezuayehu Petersen AV '56 02:11.40
17 Stijn van Dem bosch Nijmegen Atletiek 02:12.15
18 Chaske van Rijnsoever Hellas Utrecht 02:12.32
19 Troy de Juncker AV Attila 02:12.58
20 Jasper van der Elst Hellas Utrecht 02:12.85
21 Klaas Douwe AV Horror 02:13.25
22 Daan van der Velden GVAC 02:15.00
23 Jaïr van Winkel Atledo 02:16.27
24 Daniël van Tetering Nijmegen Atletiek 02:16.90
25 Maarten van der Linde AV Haarlemmermeer 02:17.20
26 Jantje van Gemert Nijmegen Atletiek 02:18.11
27 Pepijn Bartels AV Cifla 02:19.86
28 Stan van Nieuwburg AV Atverni 02:23.82
29 Sybren Kiewiet Hellas Utrecht 02:27.81
30 Guus de Jong Atledo 02:34.59
31 Ian de Juncker AV Attila 02:41.08
32 Nial van der Steeg AV Atverni 02:44.94
33 Lars Mol GAC Hilversum 02:49.23
34 Thomas Bark AV Atverni 02:52.41

kogelstoten/series

# Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Julian Record AV 1923 12.03
2 Nicholas Mitchell Atletico '73 11.93
3 Dave de Jong AV Gouda 11.28
4 Bram van der Jagt AV 1923 11.10
5 Rick Visser Atletico '73 10.76
6 Youp Brouwer AV Spirit Lelystad 9.16

polsstok/series

# Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Finnian van der Steenhoven PAC 3.70
2 Jordi van der Wal PAC 3.30
3 Maurits van der Ziel VAV 3.30
4 Bjorn Sloot Atletico '73 3.20
5 Hans Harting AV '47 3.20
6 Joost van Zutphen AV Gouda 3.00
7 Dave Ridderink AV Gouda 3.00
8 Jitse van Esch AV Gouda 2.60
Jeroen Poiesz PAC NM

verspringen/series

# Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Bram van der Jagt AV 1923 5.90 +0.0
2 Wilbert Dennekamp AV Rijssen 5.60 +0.0
3 Jasper de Hon AAC 5.03 +0.0
4 Jeroen van Harmelen Avantri 4.25 +0.0

200m/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Sawa Bezelev AV Athlos 21.68 +0.0
2 Daan Lubberdink Ciko '66 22.23 +0.0
3 Dominique Zwiep. Rotterdam Atletiek 22.83 +0.0
4 Tunji Abisoye Ciko '66 23.21 +0.0
5 Jurian van Lohuizen AV '34 23.59 +0.0
6 Luc Orbons AV Phoenix 23.69 +0.0
7 Leon van Aartsen ADSV Dynamica 23.99 +0.0
8 Ruben de Vries Rotterdam Atletiek 24.09 +0.0
9 David Peetoom AV Zuidwal 24.27 +0.0
10 Rick Visser Atletico '73 24.80 +0.0
11 Jeremy Wevers AV Castricum 25.25 +0.0
12 Jorrit Hildebrand 25.30 +0.0
13 Tom Koerts AAC '61 25.72 +0.0
14 Lars Tinneveld AV Olympus '70 26.51
15 Olaf van De pavert 27.08 +0.0
16 Nicholas Mitchell Atletico '73 28.25
17 Abdirahmaan Mohamed Nijmegen Atletiek 28.78 +0.4
Netinai Inapai U-Track DNS +0.5

1500m/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Max Polak PAC 04:16.47
2 Friso Santen OSM '75 04:19.39
3 Koen van Duijnhoven ARV Achilles 04:24.99
4 Bouke van Belois Ciko '66 04:25.16
5 Illian Martens AV Cifla 04:26.42
6 Zowie noah Ter hove Atletico '73 04:28.90
7 Stein Cornelissen Atletico '73 04:31.02
8 Stijn Roemer AV Castricum 04:31.18
9 Allard van Belois Ciko '66 04:34.49
10 Norbert Weijenberg Spado 04:34.62
11 Jan Oldhoff AV Lionitas 04:36.82
12 Haico Boer CAV Energie 04:37.64
13 Lida Naoki Phanos 04:42.69
14 Pepijn Janssen GAC Hilversum 04:47.97
15 Welmer de Boer AV Horror 04:52.28
16 Sietse van der Pal AV Zaanland 04:53.38
17 Casper Aarnts AV Castricum 04:56.52
18 Justin Martena AV Jahn II 05:10.08
Abdi Hassan AV Cifla DNS

3000m/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Bob Te lindert AV Argo 08:47.82
2 Maikel Peeman MSV en AV Flakkee 09:10.51
3 Justin Lam Almere '81 09:12.55
4 Cain Rutgers Almere '81 09:21.67
5 Jan Bouwknegt HAC '63 09:38.35
6 Luuk Nusselder AV Argo 09:40.88
7 Hielke Hilberts GAC Hilversum 09:41.33
8 Casper van der Luijt Leiden Atletiek 10:45.69