800m/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Sjoerd Weijers Nijmegen Atletiek M 01:51.61
2 Valentijn Weinans Nijmegen Atletiek M 01:51.82
3 Didier Nibbering Rotterdam Atletiek M 01:52.61
4 Casper van der Putten Eindhoven Atletiek M 01:54.50
5 Laurens de N ouden AV Cifla M 01:55.44
6 Gerrit Wolbers AV Lionitas M 01:57.17
7 Pieter Mijnhout GAC Hilversum M 01:57.53
8 David Landman GAC Hilversum M 01:58.00
9 Tobias van Helden AV Cifla JA 01:58.01
10 Melle Albada GAC Hilversum M 01:58.47
11 Mike Meijer AAC '61 JA 02:00.56
12 Leona Salman AAC V 02:21.71
13 Dick van Zalinge AV Edam M55 02:26.52
Tecle Mekonen Nijmegen Atletiek M DNF
Sam de Vor GAC Hilversum M DNF
Gijs Jacobs Nijmegen Atletiek M DNF
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Jelle Kemper Prins Hendrik M 01:57.71
2 Jeroen Verboom AV Pijnenburg M 01:58.79
3 Sam Kraaijeveld AV Passaat JB 01:58.82
4 Maurits Versluis AV Atverni JA 01:59.01
5 Jelmer van der Veen AV Lionitas JA 01:59.22
6 David Vonk GAC Hilversum M 01:59.95
7 Robin van Riel AV Attila JB 02:00.19
8 Vincent Hofmann AV Pijnenburg M35 02:00.39
9 Seppe van 't westende Leiden Atletiek M 02:00.68
10 Alvin Severijn ARV Ilion JA 02:00.97
11 Puk van Gool AV Attila M 02:01.51
12 Sven van Miltenburg AV Atverni JB 02:01.53
13 Jelte Ter braake GAC Hilversum JA 02:01.65
14 Thomas Doesburg ASV M 02:01.91
15 Lars Biemans AV Atverni JA 02:02.34
16 Niels Aarts NSAV 't Haasje M 02:02.61
Serie 3
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Nick van Tol GAC Hilversum M 02:01.29
2 Johan Smit AV Edam M 02:01.64
3 Daan Lips AV Haarlemmermeer M 02:02.64
4 Cosmo van Berkel AV Gouda M 02:03.14
5 Guido de Bruijn CAV Energie JA 02:03.27
6 Corné Parol AV Atverni JB 02:03.41
7 Marc Averesch AV Rijssen JA 02:03.49
8 Wilbert Dennekamp AV Rijssen JB 02:03.58
9 Stefan de N ouden CAV Energie M 02:03.62
10 Ko Bontje GAC Hilversum M 02:03.75
11 Marco Vermond Spado M 02:04.98
12 Bereket Petersen AV '56 JB 02:05.69
13 Thom de Wildt AKU M 02:06.36
14 Piet Wiersma AV Jahn II JA 02:06.55
15 Djurre de N heeten Phanos M 02:06.76
16 Bezuayehu Petersen AV '56 JB 02:11.40
Serie 4
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Thaem Mous PAC JA 02:04.73
2 Hindrik Stegenga AV Horror JA 02:06.04
3 Bastiaan van Graafeiland PAC M 02:06.34
4 Henrik Kok AV Atverni JB 02:06.51
5 Nico Zwarthoed AV Edam M 02:06.90
6 Bart van Manen GAC Hilversum JA 02:06.99
7 Erik Delpeut Ciko '66 M45 02:07.12
8 Niels Kuijken Haag Atletiek M 02:07.80
9 Arne van der Linde CAV Energie JB 02:08.35
10 Peter-jan de Jong AV Horror JB 02:08.59
11 Sem Jongewaard SV Sportlust JB 02:08.67
12 Sieb Mostert AV Pallas '67 JB 02:08.82
13 Lex van Aartsen ADSV Dynamica JB 02:08.87
14 Tijmen van 't land AV Lycurgus JB 02:09.20
15 Karlijn van Es PAC V 02:09.96
16 Jelle Hanswijk Climax M 02:10.16
Serie 5
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Edward Monrad Phanos M 02:07.79
2 Hans Haas AAC M 02:07.81
3 Benjamin Schurink AV Cifla JB 02:08.81
4 Ernst Noordraven Phanos M 02:09.18
5 Remco van der Kroon AV Lycurgus M 02:09.50
6 Simon van Den enden AV Phoenix M40 02:10.28
7 Corinde van Es PAC MA 02:11.68
8 Kevin Klomp AV Statina M 02:11.90
9 Stijn van Dem bosch Nijmegen Atletiek JB 02:12.15
10 Troy de Juncker AV Attila JB 02:12.58
11 Jasper van der Elst Hellas Utrecht JB 02:12.85
12 Lonneke Derriks De Spartaan V 02:13.18
13 Klaas Douwe AV Horror JB 02:13.25
14 Joram Kauwoh SV Sportlust M35 02:13.79
15 Douwe Yska AV Horror M45 02:14.78
16 Laura Boekel AV NOVA MA 02:18.17
Serie 6
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Stella Kubasch V 02:04.10
2 Jorg Schellekens AV Attila JB 02:11.10
3 Edwin Kammerman CAV Energie M 02:11.43
4 Diane van Es PAC MB 02:11.80
5 Chaske van Rijnsoever Hellas Utrecht JB 02:12.32
6 Lotte Krause AKU V 02:12.67
7 Arie Barnhoorn Leiden Atletiek M40 02:12.70
8 Famke Heinst Ciko '66 MB 02:13.83
9 Jan Jansen Loopgroep Aart Stigter M50 02:14.32
10 Dolf Smid AAV '36 M50 02:14.49
11 Daan van der Velden GVAC JB 02:15.00
12 Daniël van Tetering Nijmegen Atletiek JB 02:16.90
13 Jantje van Gemert Nijmegen Atletiek JB 02:18.11
14 Anouk Prop Spado MB 02:19.11
Menno Schouten AV Lycurgus M DNF
Akexander Kaune M DNF
Serie 7
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Jaïr van Winkel Atledo JB 02:16.27
2 Marijke de Visser AV Phoenix V 02:16.99
3 Rachel Rozenkamp AV Rijssen V 02:17.07
4 Floor Doornwaard AV De Gemzen MB 02:17.15
5 Maarten van der Linde AV Haarlemmermeer JB 02:17.20
6 Lotte van Dinther AV Cifla V 02:17.52
7 John Klerkx AV De Keien M40 02:17.68
8 Tinka Offereins AV Startbaan V 02:18.01
9 Nadine Willems AV De Liemers V 02:18.02
10 Pepijn Bartels AV Cifla JB 02:19.86
11 Bernice Meijer SV Veendam Atletiek MA 02:20.37
12 Lieke Marijnen Nijmegen Atletiek V 02:20.48
13 Ingrid Klaassen Running Holland V 02:20.99
14 Brechtje Kraan AV Cifla V 02:21.31
15 Marlijn van Houts AV De Keien V 02:21.68
Titus Fierkens AV De Liemers M45 DNS
Serie 8
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Aylan Menick AV Atverni MB 02:17.95
2 Michelle Musumeci AV Cifla MA 02:18.90
3 Manon Mensink Ciko '66 V40 02:19.29
4 Elsebeth Ciesluk Haag Atletiek V 02:19.87
5 Ilona van der Giessen O.S.S. - VOLO MA 02:22.22
6 Naomi Renssen U-Track MB 02:22.56
7 Ilse van De haar AV Atverni MB 02:22.60
8 Lynn van der Schaaf Groningen Atletiek MA 02:22.61
9 Nora Winter AV Lycurgus MB 02:22.61
10 Remi Bos AV De Keien M 02:22.76
11 Stan van Nieuwburg AV Atverni JB 02:23.82
12 Michiel van Essen Leiden Atletiek M55 02:24.04
13 Debra Akkermans ARV Ilion V 02:24.07
14 Renzo Mariani M50 02:25.67
Birgit Vanson Haag Atletiek V DNS
Hans Marsman AV Veluwe M50 DNF
Serie 9
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Simone van Rookhuizen DEM MA 02:25.31
2 Anouk van Gils Spado MB 02:27.42
3 Sybren Kiewiet Hellas Utrecht JB 02:27.81
4 May van Dongen. SV Sportlust MB 02:29.47
5 Isa Raadgers SV Noordkop MB 02:29.53
6 Rosanne van Hoesel Eindhoven Atletiek V 02:30.43
7 Joy de Bruijne AV Atverni MB 02:31.03
8 Femke Brouwer AV Phoenix MB 02:31.84
9 Frans Hoekstra Groningen Atletiek M60 02:31.98
10 Felica Los DEM V 02:34.40
11 Noa Zoon SV Noordkop MB 02:34.77
12 Wieke van Kaam GAC Hilversum MB 02:34.82
13 Janneke Berkhof Rotterdam Atletiek V 02:38.18
14 Mariska Vergeer AV Statina V 02:38.49
15 Robin Flipsen Atledo V 02:43.05
16 Nial van der Steeg AV Atverni JB 02:44.94
Serie 10
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Nadia Marzguioui ARV Ilion V 02:32.32
2 Maria Onassis Hellas Utrecht MB 02:33.12
3 Selina van De meerakker PAC MB 02:33.36
4 Guus de Jong Atledo JB 02:34.59
5 Saskia Bom NSAV 't Haasje V 02:38.25
6 Chris van Meeuwen Hellas Utrecht MB 02:39.85
7 Marije Haverkort AV Lycurgus MA 02:39.86
8 Liza van De vooren Hellas Utrecht MB 02:40.65
9 Ian de Juncker AV Attila JB 02:41.08
10 Maike Thijssen Nijmegen Atletiek V 02:41.98
11 Nina van Eijk AV Phoenix MA 02:42.47
12 Albert de Vries Climax M55 02:42.52
13 Theo van der Veer Climax M60 02:42.95
14 Sevilha van der Tak PAC MB 02:45.19
15 Aniek Wild OSM '75 MB 02:48.95
16 Isebrée Al Phanos MB 02:57.89
Serie 11
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Jochem van Hal AV 1923 M50 02:39.88
2 Judith van Winkel Atledo V45 02:40.80
3 Frank Spruit AV Statina M55 02:42.92
4 Aline Roks Scorpio V 02:46.72
5 Febora Ridder AV Castricum MB 02:46.73
6 Kirsten Damstra Groningen Atletiek MB 02:47.78
7 Rob Kokx Atledo JA 02:49.17
8 Lars Mol GAC Hilversum JB 02:49.23
9 Leks van der Horst avVN M60 02:49.99
10 Nena Schenk PAC MB 02:50.26
11 Thomas Bark AV Atverni JB 02:52.41
12 Wim Metselaar AV Aalsmeer M70 02:58.02
13 Frank van Overeem Verenigde Lopers Team10 2008 M60 03:01.23
14 Riet Jonkers-slegers Atledo V70 03:02.53
15 Dineke Kok GAC Hilversum V60 03:23.45
16 Rendolf van Hoof GAC Hilversum M55 05:37.85