100m/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Rodrigo-willy Broer AV Daventria 1906 M 10.78 +0.8
2 Serencio Lionahr Phanos JA 10.91 +0.8
3 Daan Lubberdink Ciko '66 JB 11.09 +0.8
4 Olaf van Den bergh Prins Hendrik M 11.11 +0.8
5 Ronel Brigitha AV Impala M 11.12 +0.8
6 Shaquille Brahm AV Atverni JA 11.21 +0.8
7 Gaard van Vugt AV NEA-Volharding M 11.27 +0.8
8 Rutger Postma AV Haarlemmermeer JA 11.57 +0.8
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Jeroen Piek AV Heerenveen M 11.05 -0.2
2 Jesper Arts AV Lopersgroep Deurne M 11.23 -0.2
3 Steven Nuytinck AAV '36 M 11.26 -0.2
4 Jurian van Lohuizen AV '34 JA 11.33 -0.2
5 Ezra Mokwandoh AV 1923 JA 11.41 -0.2
6 Robert Hendriks AV De Liemers M 11.48 -0.2
7 Corné Parol AV Atverni JA 11.76 -0.2
Maarten Nabbe Prins Hendrik M DNS -0.2
Serie 3
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Remy van Aanholt Haag Atletiek M 11.39 -0.1
2 Vincent Wodtke Spark M 11.45 -0.1
3 Bas Uitbeijerse Haag Atletiek M 11.49 -0.1
4 Ronaldo Eustatia M 11.61 -0.1
5 Koen Bastiaansen AV Sprint M 11.62 -0.1
6 Guido de Bruijn CAV Energie M 11.65 -0.1
7 Vimpi Dos santos U-Track JA 11.83 -0.1
8 Vincent Te brake AV Archeus M 11.99 -0.1
Serie 4
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Muus Evers AV Hylas M 11.48 -0.4
2 Fred Lommers AC TION M 11.54 -0.4
3 Olav Donker Prins Hendrik JB 11.60 -0.4
4 Tunji Abisoye Ciko '66 JB 11.63 -0.4
5 Koen Koenders Prins Hendrik JA 11.63 -0.4
6 Melvin Van der meij AV De Liemers M 11.65 -0.4
7 Dennis Coehoorn AC TION M 11.74 -0.4
8 Samuel Chapple AV '40 JA 11.92 -0.4
Serie 5
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Roeland Heitkoning AV Haarlem JA 11.66 +0.2
2 Gabriël Cornelissen GAC Hilversum JB 11.78 +0.2
3 Eva Hovenkamp Climax V 11.91 +0.2
4 Mischa Lips ARV Ilion JB 11.94 +0.2
5 Gijs Kemper Prins Hendrik M 11.97 +0.2
6 Netinai Inapai U-Track JB 12.18 +0.2
7 Tom van Bergen AV Tempo JA 12.23 +0.2
8 Nick Cornelissen Hellas Utrecht JA 12.24 +0.2
Serie 6
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Maxim Boven U-Track JB 11.87 +1.6
2 Kai van Gaalen Hellas Utrecht JB 11.91 +1.6
3 Anton Hilhorst AV Zuidwal JB 12.00 +1.6
4 Jelmar Bos Almere '81 mt37 12.05 +1.6
5 Bram van Hastenberg U-Track JA 12.10 +1.6
6 Jurriaan de Rijk Haag Atletiek JB 12.18 +1.6
7 Leon van Aartsen ADSV Dynamica JB 12.18 +1.6
8 Richard van Delft GAC Hilversum M40 12.19 +1.6
Serie 7
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Luc Orbons AV Phoenix JB 11.58 +0.5
2 Henrik Kok AV Atverni JB 11.93 +0.5
3 Ruben Harmsen AV Tempo JA 12.15 +0.5
4 Daan Alers AV Tempo JA 12.16 +0.5
5 Hedser de Boer AV Impala M 12.22 +0.5
6 Kasper Bos NSAV 't Haasje M 12.25 +0.5
7 Stein Glastra AV 1923 JB 12.36 +0.5
8 Koen van Perse Hellas Utrecht JB 12.39 +0.5
Serie 8
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Julian Record AV 1923 JA 11.95 -0.5
2 Jeroen Gehrels AV Haarlemmermeer JA 12.21 -0.5
3 Danilo Lima AV Gouda JA 12.41 -0.5
4 Lars Zuijdeweg CAV Energie M 12.46 -0.5
5 Henderyke Wonink Groningen Atletiek V 12.48 -0.5
6 David de Vries AV Haarlemmermeer M 12.57 -0.5
7 Sebastiaan Ceuppens AV Tempo JB 12.71 -0.5
Mattias Nab AV Gouda JB DNF -0.5
Serie 9
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Mebrahtom Tsegag AV Haarlemmermeer M 12.35 +0.0
2 Myrthe Fonck AAC V 12.48 +0.0
3 Montell Weewee U-Track JB 12.49 +0.0
4 Dominique Veninga SV Veendam Atletiek MA 12.86 +0.0
5 Jonathan van Dam Ciko '66 JB 12.88 +0.0
6 Marieke Imhof U-Track MA 12.98 +0.0
7 Daan Gielen Prins Hendrik JA 13.08 +0.0
8 Valéria Montijn CAV Energie MB 13.21 +0.0
Serie 10
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Wing-hin Wong ESAV Asterix M 12.78 +0.2
2 Kato Leusink GAC Hilversum MB 12.93 +0.2
3 Natalie Puper AV Statina MA 12.95 +0.2
4 Janna Doumpas AV 't Jasper Sport MB 12.96 +0.2
5 Patrick Schoo U-Track M45 13.08 +0.2
6 Kika van Bergen U-Track MA 13.10 +0.2
7 Eric Wolfrat GAC Hilversum JB 13.17 +0.2
8 Chishala Wijmans GAC Hilversum M40 13.21 +0.2
Serie 11
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Mutale Hille ris lambers GAC Hilversum JB 13.17 -0.3
2 Anke Zonderland AV Impala V 13.20 -0.3
3 Eva Mollema AV Fit MA 13.20 -0.3
4 Gabrielle Opmeer PAC MB 13.22 -0.3
5 Ron Eijkenboom AV '34 M55 13.50 -0.3
6 Anneke Kootstra AV Impala MA 13.77 -0.3
7 Puck van Wiltenburg PAC MB 14.03 -0.3
8 Astrid van der Maas AV Gouda V 14.08 -0.3
Serie 12
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Maurits van der Ziel VAV JB 12.86 -0.8
2 Sterre Weber GAC Hilversum MB 13.52 -0.8
3 Jip Zinsmeister GAC Hilversum V 13.76 -0.8
4 Hanna Knotnerus AV Feniks MA 13.91 -0.8
5 Pascale Schure AV Phoenix V40 13.95 -0.8
6 Sophie van Leeuwen Prins Hendrik MB 14.09 -0.8
7 Kees-justus Vogel AAV '36 M60 14.28 -0.8
Serie 13
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 An mei van Dam U-Track MB 14.07 -0.8
2 Shaliayah Themen AV 1923 MB 14.29 -0.8
3 Fleur Jong. AV Hollandia V 14.31 -0.8
4 Aafke Roelofs GAC Hilversum MA 14.34 -0.8
5 Nikky van Buuren AV '40 V 14.52 -0.8
6 Fay Blank GAC Hilversum MB 14.55 -0.8
Serie 14
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Loes Vogelaar AV Fit MB 13.90 -0.4
2 Henry van der Ziel VAV JB 14.15 -0.4
3 Linde Buruma GAC Hilversum MB 14.80 -0.4
4 Onno Waalewijn AV 1923 M65 15.50 -0.4
5 Inez Veldmeijer-lubbers GAC Hilversum V55 15.51 -0.4
6 Andries de Waard AV Statina M40 15.68 -0.4
7 Hans Veldmeijer GAC Hilversum M65 16.45 -0.4