200mH/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Thom van der Wouden BAV 33.44
2 Tjalling Galema 36.72

hinkstapsprong/series

# Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Rutger Hoekstra AV Heerenveen 11.75 +0.4

kogelstoten/series

# Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Sven Roosen Eindhoven Atletiek 13.49
2 Niels de Boer GAC Hilversum 8.22

speerwerpen/series

# Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Faas Ignatius AV Gouda 45.26
2 Niels de Boer GAC Hilversum 29.73
3 Wessel Terpstra BAV 29.66

150m/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Sven Jansons Altis 16.64
2 D'sean Holaman EAC De Sperwers 17.36
3 Winjaris Windster AAC 17.94
4 Stan Atsma Hellas Utrecht 18.06
5 Dante van Iersel Hellas Utrecht 18.66
6 Jasper Kooter AAC 19.15
7 Stijn Prijten OSM '75 20.43

800m/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Djoao Lobles SV Noordkop 01:50.39
2 Sven Roosen Eindhoven Atletiek 01:58.80
3 Ibrahim Abdi ali AV Hanzesport 01:59.15
4 Kjell Segers Eindhoven Atletiek 01:59.38
5 Jens Peeters Eindhoven Atletiek 02:00.54
6 Ids van Korven 02:02.49
7 Timo Hoogendoorn U-Track 02:05.23
8 Rijk Nabuurs AV De Liemers 02:06.41
9 Ernson van Den bos THOR 02:07.84
10 Thomas Reining AV PEC 1910 02:08.53
11 Jesse Scheltema 02:09.42
12 Marlon van Zijl CAV Energie 02:09.91
13 Tom Fobbe PAC 02:10.93
14 Idris van Koolwijk Nijmegen Atletiek 02:11.33
15 Lars Schellekens AV Attila 02:11.64
16 Yafet Yewhanes AV Triathlon 02:13.71
17 Merlijn van der Velden Eindhoven Atletiek 02:14.23
18 Natnael Meij Avantri 02:14.53
19 Mike van Wouwe HAC 02:21.37
20 Lars Bos 02:30.68
21 Rowan Dekker 02:39.22

300m/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Sven Jansons Altis 00:35.43
2 Mark Heiden PAC 00:35.72
3 Ishan Baidjoe PAC 00:36.19
4 Winjaris Windster AAC 00:38.58
5 Stan Atsma Hellas Utrecht 00:39.10
6 Faas Ignatius AV Gouda 00:39.24
7 Rajeev Mahabier OSM '75 00:39.29
8 Jesse Scheltema 00:40.48
9 Jasper Kooter AAC 00:41.66
10 Rutger Hoekstra AV Heerenveen 00:41.70
11 Wessel Terpstra BAV 00:42.22
12 Lars Bos 00:42.89
13 Thom van der Wouden BAV 00:44.89
14 Stijn Prijten OSM '75 00:44.98
15 Rowan Dekker 00:52.59
D'sean Holaman EAC De Sperwers DNS

1500m/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Siraj Awal aman AV Argo 03:56.57
2 Stan Schipperen Scorpio 03:57.02
3 Bezuayehu Petersen AV '56 04:06.79
4 Luco van Bergen Phanos 04:18.19
5 Cas Wille AV Statina 04:25.32
6 Tim de Wild Hellas Utrecht 04:30.42
7 Jasper van Laarhoven Atledo 04:43.57
8 Luc Kappert AV Daventria 1906 04:45.56
9 Parker Consten Ciko '66 04:45.92
10 Jarik van De mast Altis 04:46.92
11 Aalke Bouma AV Edam 04:51.65

3000m/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Mojalefa Kloprogge U-Track 08:48.96
2 Bram Maas Tilburg Road Runners 09:21.61
3 Rob Nijssen AV Hylas 09:43.43
4 Joep Vermeulen AV Cifla 09:47.29
5 Max van Liempdt Almere '81 09:58.52
6 Stijn Verheij U-Track 10:22.97
7 Wouter de Rod AV Triathlon 10:28.74
8 Tim van Es HAC '63 10:41.55