150m/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Rodrigo-willy Broer AV Daventria 1906 M 15.89
2 Tiemen Pulles AV Daventria 1906 JA 16.40
3 Jon Schouwenaar AV 1923 M 16.41
4 Jeroen Witteveen Hellas Utrecht M 16.56
5 Sven Jansons Altis JB 16.64
6 Sander Koops EAC De Sperwers JA 16.64
7 Kaj Emanuel Phanos M 16.82
8 Thijs Koers Hellas Utrecht M 16.94
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Wouter Vrouwenvelder Haag Atletiek M 16.72
2 Timo Brandehof AV Haarlemmermeer M 16.79
3 Johan Polman AV Lycurgus M 16.80
4 Owen Westerhout AV Trias M 17.01
5 Ruben de Vries Rotterdam Atletiek M 17.05
6 Jordi van Horssen AV Wijchen M 17.51
7 Remco Bos AV Daventria 1906 M 34.23
Serie 3
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Vincent Kruit AV Gouda M 17.06
2 Marshall Croes Rotterdam Atletiek M 17.34
3 D'sean Holaman EAC De Sperwers JB 17.36
4 Stefan de Vries AAC M 17.48
5 Marco Jansen AV Phoenix M 17.54
6 Remy Stieglis Phanos M 17.62
7 Koen Bastiaansen AV Sprint M 17.63
8 Luuk Nusselder AV Argo JA 17.99
Serie 4
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Germain Hoek AV Sprint M 17.74
2 Winjaris Windster AAC JB 17.94
3 Stan Atsma Hellas Utrecht JB 18.06
4 Jorieke Korenromp AV Daventria 1906 V 18.13
5 Bas Jubels AV Phoenix M35 18.19
6 Peter Peereboom AV Phoenix M 18.22
7 Erik Donker M 18.24
8 Shimada Bajon AV Lycurgus V 18.48
Serie 5
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Dennis Buys Avantri M 17.58
2 Leon Tukker Typhoon M 18.03
3 Bart Roth U-Track M45 18.18
4 Jelmar Bos Almere '81 mt46 18.28
5 Gijs van Cappelle U-Track M 18.40
6 Mariska Bun AV Phoenix V 18.88
7 Marijke Esselink AVA '70 MA 21.19
Stefan Pol. U-Track JA DNS
Serie 6
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Marvin Arts ESAV Asterix M 18.37
2 Dante van Iersel Hellas Utrecht JB 18.66
3 Bram Hupkens Ciko '66 JA 19.23
4 Wing-hin Wong ESAV Asterix M 19.36
5 Kira Hendriks EAC De Sperwers MB 19.92
6 Danique Gimbrère Groningen Atletiek MA 20.20
7 Thom de N boer AV Statina mf36 21.08
Serie 7
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Jasper Kooter AAC JB 19.15
2 Sanne Cornelissen Atletico '73 MA 20.23
3 Peggy Buchter Hellas Utrecht V 20.50
4 Sterre Weber GAC Hilversum MA 20.59
5 Emma-joy van Dorp AV Zaanland V 20.89
6 Jonne Rode EAC De Sperwers MB 21.24
7 Andre Lassooij GAC Hilversum M60 21.64
8 Michelle van Dorth AV Hylas MA 21.69
Serie 8
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Juul Acton U-Track M60 20.34
2 Stijn Prijten OSM '75 JB 20.43
3 Kimberly Alkemade Prins Hendrik V 20.68
4 Jos Westerhout AV Phoenix M50 20.89
5 Denise van der Linden GAC Hilversum V50 21.94
6 Simone Sohouws Phanos MB 22.38
Rosita Milani AV Lycurgus V DNS
Serie 9
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Lotte Poelman AV Castricum MB 20.22
2 Kees-justus Vogel AAV '36 M60 21.81
3 Luca Klumpenhouwer SAV MB 22.07
4 Marieke Berkhof Rotterdam Atletiek V35 23.60
5 Mila Brandehof AV Haarlemmermeer MB 24.16
6 Weia Reinboud Hellas Utrecht V65 24.87
7 Anne-marijke Voets Eindhoven Atletiek V 26.44