3000m/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Bram Anderiessen AKU JA 08:13.23
2 Lars Gerritsen AV Passaat M 08:13.53
3 Tim Bolink AAC M 08:27.90
4 Filmon Tesfu SV Sportlust M 08:30.54
5 Arne Mulder AV PEC 1910 M 08:39.34
6 Bob Te lindert AV Argo M 08:41.74
7 Job Ijtsma HAC '63 JA 08:45.28
8 Michael Beuwer Eindhoven Atletiek M 08:47.43
9 Mojalefa Kloprogge U-Track JB 08:48.96
10 Marc Cinjee Loopgroep Aart Stigter M 08:55.22
11 Bouke Bouma AV Edam M 08:55.22
12 Wouter Visser Rotterdam Atletiek M 08:56.02
13 Colin Bekers Scorpio M35 08:59.95
14 Max van Gerrevink Leiden Atletiek M 08:59.98
15 Geart Jorritsma AV Horror M 09:04.01
16 Sarah van der Wielen V 09:04.25
17 Jordy Kloet AV Argo M 09:04.58
18 Meseret Mebrahtom tsegay Phanos JA 09:06.62
19 Tijke Wentink AV Attila M 09:20.85
Messaoud Dardouri Hellas Utrecht M DNF
Jens van Gelderen AV Lycurgus JA DNF
Peter-jan Hardenbol Hellas Utrecht M DNF
Tom de Gelder AV Olympus '70 M DNF
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Bram Verhagen. Rotterdam Atletiek M 09:04.87
2 Cornelis Chatziioannou AV Passaat M35 09:06.73
3 Sander van Heteren AV Passaat M 09:07.18
4 Ruben Garretsen AV Argo JA 09:08.28
5 Britt Ummels AV Unitas V 09:09.75
6 Jan willem Hagen AV '34 M 09:10.25
7 Ruud Beerepoot AV Hera M45 09:10.65
8 Lars Duistermaat AV Archeus M 09:10.97
9 Arne Jacobs ESAV Asterix M 09:20.35
10 Bernard van Harn AV Triathlon M 09:20.59
11 Bastiaan van Graafeiland Rotterdam Atletiek M 09:21.49
12 Bram Maas Tilburg Road Runners JB 09:21.61
13 Michel Riemersma AV Triathlon M 09:21.76
14 Diane van Es PAC MA 09:22.16
15 Leonard Tersteeg AV Phoenix M35 09:23.55
16 Roel Kwaaitaal. Nijmegen Atletiek M 09:23.64
17 Rachid Mohammadi AV Atos M50 09:28.30
18 Yannick Smits Typhoon M 09:29.28
19 Bram van Dongen Haag Atletiek M35 09:30.44
20 Arjan Feenstra GSAV Vitalis M 09:31.47
21 Jasper Stein U-Track M 09:33.11
22 Saskia Weinans AV De Liemers V 09:42.55
23 Max van Liempdt Almere '81 JB 09:58.52
Joshua Groen AV Triathlon M35 DNF
Tristan Valkenburg AV Olympus '70 M DNF
Evert Dirksen VAV M DNF
Serie 3
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Thijmen van der Loop GSAV Vitalis M 09:32.98
2 Matthijs Beerepoot Climax M 09:42.16
3 Rob Nijssen AV Hylas JB 09:43.43
4 Susan van Weperen LSV Invictus V 09:43.72
5 Tonnie Stouten AV Veluwe M50 09:44.12
6 Robert Bijl Hardloopvereniging Dolichos M35 09:50.57
7 Dennis Maats AV Daventria 1906 M40 09:52.69
8 Siep Nota AV Horror M 09:52.81
9 Jan-pieter Mondria AV De Gemzen M55 09:53.26
10 Seb Wiggemans AV Daventria 1906 M 09:56.40
11 Fleur Baljet AV Horror V 09:56.65
12 Milan Verheugen Ciko '66 M 10:00.80
13 Herman Brouwer KAV Holland M 10:04.36
14 Michiel Stiemer GAC Hilversum M45 10:05.41
15 Marco Janssen AV Pijnenburg V35 10:05.67
16 Eric Korver Hellas Utrecht M45 10:15.57
17 Marijke de Visser Hardloopvereniging Dolichos V 10:16.26
18 Jordi Dommerholt AV Heerenveen M 10:18.26
19 Suzanne Broxterman AV Pallas '67 V 10:18.94
20 Stijn Verheij U-Track JB 10:22.97
21 Paco Oltheten Leiden Atletiek M35 10:23.03
22 Wouter de Rod AV Triathlon JB 10:28.74
23 Tim van Es HAC '63 JB 10:41.55
Serie 4
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Joep Vermeulen AV Cifla JB 09:47.29
2 Niels Theloosen Nijmegen Atletiek M 09:47.39
3 Edo van De burgwal Altis M 10:11.60
4 Marten Giezeman U-Track M 10:19.92
5 Chris de Smit RK HAV M35 10:21.06
6 Anne Knijnenburg AV Oss '78 MB 10:27.15
7 Eva van Zoonen AV Castricum V 10:27.15
8 Paddy Herijgers DJA V40 10:34.80
9 Jeroen Hennekes AV '34 M 10:40.43
10 Larissa Mars GSAV Vitalis V 10:42.31
11 Loïs Oldhoff GSAV Vitalis V 10:45.04
12 Romanee Buddenbohmer Leiden Atletiek V 10:52.17
13 Tim Brouwer de koning Leiden Atletiek M55 10:52.32
14 Djurre Tijsma AV Phoenix M 10:54.39
15 Jill Wanten Swift Atletiek MB 10:55.13
16 Cees Stolwijk Altis M65 11:07.06
17 Krijn Kroezen AV Spirit Lelystad M45 11:14.43
18 Anne Geytenbeek U-Track MB 11:15.95
19 Magali Fleche AV Phoenix V 11:30.38
20 Jonine Hofstra LSV Invictus MB 11:38.17
21 Joske van Schijndel Prins Hendrik V 11:59.23
Riny van Brienen Hellas Utrecht M55 DNF
Rafael Bouts U-Track M DNF
Birgit Kramer Hardloopvereniging Dolichos V45 DNF
Cornelie Peschar-damman Hardloopvereniging Dolichos V55 DNF