200mH/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Armin Harms Climax 31.19 -0.7

hinkstapsprong/series

# Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Jelle van der Zon De Spartaan 13.10 +0.0

kogelstoten/series

# Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Tom Hoekema De Spartaan 12.16

speerwerpen/series

# Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Wouter Lemstra AAV '36 48.25
2 Tycho Smit AAV '36 32.06

150m/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Rodrigo-willy Broer AV Daventria 1906 16.08 +0.7
2 Arend-jan Spierenburg Cialfo 17.00 +0.7
3 Rivelino van der Vloot AV Feniks 17.11 +0.2
4 Mimo Issa Phanos 17.96 -0.2
5 Tim de Reuver AV Fit 18.25 +0.3
6 Wesley Jansen Haag Atletiek 18.47 +0.0
7 Armin Harms Climax 18.75 +0.0
8 Rense Pranger AV Wijchen 18.96 -0.5
9 Shaquil Nassier Haag Atletiek 20.46 -0.2

800m/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Martijn de Lange 02:06.87
2 Lars Biemans AV Atverni 02:11.83
3 Carliho Suijkerbuijk THOR 02:12.25
Michael Hooper AV PEC 1910 DNF

kogelstoten/series

# Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Wouter Lemstra AAV '36 12.07
2 Tycho Smit AAV '36 11.12

verspringen/series

# Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Kevin Winiarczyk Leiden Atletiek 5.97 +0.8
2 Jelle van der Zon De Spartaan 5.90 +0.1
3 Tom Hoekema De Spartaan 5.88 +0.0
4 Steven Mijnhout GAC Hilversum 5.68 +0.6
5 Rense Pranger AV Wijchen 4.83 +0.0

1500m/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Stan Niesten DEM 03:51.62
2 Maarten Hindriks AAC '61 04:07.69
3 Jeroen Bakker Hellas Utrecht 04:19.19
4 Wouter Stokkermans Atledo 04:20.35
5 Matthew Freeman Phanos 04:21.68
6 Niels Gersonius AV Castricum 04:24.38
7 Yoram Polak PAC 04:26.29
8 Martijn Munk Leiden Atletiek 05:18.50
Lars Remijn DEM DNF

300m/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Rodrigo-willy Broer AV Daventria 1906 00:35.07
2 Arend-jan Spierenburg Cialfo 00:35.97
3 Michael Hooper AV PEC 1910 00:36.57
4 Benno Snepvangers Atledo 00:38.01
5 Ivo Spits Haag Atletiek 00:38.26
6 Fabian Buijzen Swift Atletiek 00:39.25
7 Tim de Reuver AV Fit 00:39.97
8 Wesley Jansen Haag Atletiek 00:41.90

3000m/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Tim van Den broeke ADSV Dynamica 08:48.80
2 Glenn de Cremer 08:50.07
3 Bram Kielman AV Heerenveen 09:16.71
4 Max van Gerrevink Leiden Atletiek 09:17.62
5 Pim Lambregts Swift Atletiek 09:21.45
Glenn de Cremer DNF