200mH/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Fieke Witte AV Phoenix 32.01 +0.8
2 Zyna van De poel De Spartaan 32.29 +0.8
3 Sanne Vermeij De Spartaan 32.46 +0.8
4 Anja Bekema GAC Hilversum 34.68 +0.8
5 Marjolein Pijper Climax 37.51 +0.8

hinkstapsprong/series

# Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Dille Wienese 9.08 +0.0
2 Susan Wouda AV Goor '75 8.57 -1.1

kogelstoten/series

# Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Adrian Vrijenhoek Rotterdam Atletiek 11.17
2 Milou Reurings AV Argo 10.57
3 Nikki Boon AV Flevo Delta 9.70

150m/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Eva Nagelkerke Atletiek Maastricht 19.00 +0.4
2 Sharon Spalburg Phanos 19.46 +0.4
3 Elaine de N exter Rotterdam Atletiek 19.60 +0.0
4 Deborah Westfa CAV Energie 20.04 +0.0
5 Thelma Solleveld AV Olympus '70 20.57 -0.5
6 Silke Peeters Eindhoven Atletiek 20.59 +0.3
7 Manon van Aurich AV Heerenveen 21.15 -0.5
8 Naseya Weinchard AV 1923 21.41 +0.0
9 Marjolein Weeland AV Lycurgus 21.89 -0.2
10 Mauve Bos GAC Hilversum 22.01 +0.7
11 Susan Visser GAC Hilversum 22.02 +0.7
12 Rosanne van der Nooij GAC Hilversum 22.21 +0.7
13 Shaliyah Themen AV Heerenveen 23.30 -0.2
14 Debora Ridder AV Lycurgus 24.50 -0.2

800m/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Roos Hop THOR 02:12.70
2 Shurianty Mathilda CAV Energie 02:13.31
3 Corinde van Es PAC 02:15.17
4 Jasmijn Lau Ciko '66 02:16.87
5 Michelle Musumeci AV Cifla 02:20.88
6 Ilse van De haar AV Atverni 02:21.99
7 Linda Alzate-ramirez ARV Ilion 02:23.36
8 Emma Kok Phanos 02:23.42
9 Lois Stokkers CAV Energie 02:24.68
10 Bregje Sloot AV De Liemers 02:25.44
11 Kyra Keurentjes AV De Liemers 02:26.35
12 Brit van der Meijden AV Fit 02:27.90
13 Yosta de Stigter CAV Energie 02:28.96
14 Pamela Alzate-ramirez ARV Ilion 02:29.89
15 Daphne van Zandvoort DAK 02:31.73
16 Sophie van Leeuwen Prins Hendrik 02:32.35
17 Merel Wevers AV '34 02:35.03
18 Sanne Averesch AV Rijssen 02:37.24
19 Anouk van Nellestijn Loopgroep PK 02:37.45
20 Ynte Biemans AV Atverni 02:38.20
21 Marjolein Weeland AV Lycurgus 02:38.85
22 Maaike Bakker AV Lycurgus 02:43.13
23 Gaby Hageman AV Lycurgus 02:44.63
24 Maartje Gabriels AV Lycurgus 02:45.06
25 Marie van der Donk AV Fit 02:46.65
26 Anne-wil Snepvangers Atledo 02:49.60
27 Debora Ridder AV Lycurgus 02:49.62
28 Nikki Boon AV Flevo Delta 02:57.66

speerwerpen/series

# Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Zyna van De poel De Spartaan 35.25
2 Gayle de Mey Haag Atletiek 28.19
3 Milou Reurings AV Argo 26.27
4 Dille Wienese 24.45
5 Anja Bekema GAC Hilversum 24.26
6 Susan Wouda AV Goor '75 18.56
Nikki Boon AV Flevo Delta NM
Linda Alzate-ramirez ARV Ilion DNS
Pamela Alzate-ramirez ARV Ilion DNS

verspringen/series

# Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Eva Nagelkerke Atletiek Maastricht 5.15 +0.1
2 Zoƫ Tromp Haag Atletiek 5.02 +0.8
3 Sanne Vermeij De Spartaan 5.00 +0.0
4 Naseya Weinchard AV 1923 4.66 +0.2
5 Manon van Aurich AV Heerenveen 4.65 +0.1
6 Yara van Dee AV Phoenix 4.50 +0.0

1500m/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Ashley Melcherts CAV Energie 04:29.26
2 Merel van der Marel AV Haarlemmermeer 04:29.76
3 Diane van Es PAC 04:36.39
4 Emmie Weekers AV Weert 04:45.93
5 Marjet Groen AV Lycurgus 04:55.72
6 Emma Verkaaik SV Veendam Atletiek 04:56.70
7 Mariska Poel DEM 04:59.91
8 Lois Oldhoff AV Lionitas 05:07.65
9 Britt Mosselman SAV 05:27.83
10 Sophie de Graaf CAV Energie 05:30.00
11 Cheryl Konijn AV Lycurgus 05:49.59
12 Annabel Zwagemaker AV Lycurgus 06:04.49

300m/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Bregje Sloot AV De Liemers 00:43.26
2 Vera Lurvink HAC 00:43.63
3 Thelma Solleveld AV Olympus '70 00:43.94
4 Brit van der Meijden AV Fit 00:44.44
5 Daphne van Zandvoort DAK 00:44.52
6 Silke Peeters Eindhoven Atletiek 00:44.71
7 Sophie Schoonebeek Prins Hendrik 00:45.46
8 Marjolein Pijper Climax 00:45.98
9 Jasmijn Lau Ciko '66 00:46.22
10 Marie van der Donk AV Fit 00:47.85
11 Susan Wouda AV Goor '75 00:48.77
12 Maaike Bakker AV Lycurgus 00:49.23
13 Gaby Hageman AV Lycurgus 00:49.66

3000m/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Lissa van Lent 10:34.78
2 Yalina Truyers 11:47.11