200mH/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Erik Leeflang AV Zuidwal 24.79 -0.7
2 Bas Land AV Phoenix 27.58 -0.7
3 Joni van Loon AV Daventria 1906 27.79 -0.7
4 Krijn Schagen Phanos 28.49 -0.7
5 Kevin Hardeman Climax 29.86 -0.2
6 Martijn Goddijn Climax 30.83 -0.7

hinkstapsprong/series

# Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Joni van Loon AV Daventria 1906 12.39 -0.1
2 Niels Ran AV Haarlem 12.35 +0.0
3 Ewout Revers Hellas Utrecht 12.24 +1.3
4 Anco van Den berg Hellas Utrecht 10.90 +0.0

kogelstoten/series

# Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Martijn van der Vis WAV Tartletos 9.67

polsstok/series

# Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Ferry van Dipten AAV '36 4.21
2 Geoffrey van Dipten Climax 3.81

speerwerpen/series

# Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Dennis Barnhoorn AV Trias 59.22
2 Andrew Kooijman Hellas Utrecht 52.31
3 Rik Hopmans ESAV Asterix 42.20
4 Dik de Groot AV Haarlem 37.74

150m/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Simon Blok Rotterdam Atletiek 16.50 +0.7
2 Pieter Braun AV Sprint 17.06 +0.7
3 Dirk-jan Graat GAC Hilversum 17.09 +0.2
4 Kevin Damstra AV Heerenveen 17.24 +0.2
5 Stijn Jorissen AC TION 17.26 +0.2
6 Tristan Domin Atletico '73 17.37 +0.2
7 Robin Lagrand AV Lycurgus 17.46 +0.0
8 Jelger Elings WAV Tartletos 17.58 +0.2
9 Danny van Duijvenvoorde AV Rijnsoever 17.71 +0.0
10 Robin de Gee VAV 17.74 +0.0
11 Twan Evers AV Wijchen 17.94 +0.0
12 Rienk Kan AV Heerenveen 18.07 +0.2
13 Joni van Loon AV Daventria 1906 18.35 -0.5
14 Rafael Bouts U-Track 18.58 +0.4
15 Wouter Hilhorst AV Pijnenburg 18.94 +0.4
16 Seb Wiggemans AV Daventria 1906 18.95 -0.5
17 Tim Raveling 19.11 -0.5
18 Peter Peereboom AV Heerenveen 19.30 +0.4
19 Floris Gudde AV Fit 20.45 -0.2
Tim van der Monde ACO / Van Elderen DQ -0.5
Rutger Bien AV 1923 DQ +0.7

800m/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Menno Schouten AV Lycurgus 01:52.88
2 Bram Som Atletico '73 01:54.34
3 Reinout Wiggers AV De Liemers 01:54.47
4 Jim Kruiver AV NOVA 01:55.91
5 Gerrit Wolbers AV Lionitas 01:56.77
6 Antoon van Beek AV Atverni 01:56.98
7 Luuk Wagenaar Phanos 01:56.99
8 Sam de Vor GAC Hilversum 01:57.21
9 David Vonk GAC Hilversum 01:57.25
10 Michel Riemersma AV Triathlon 01:58.23
11 David Landman GAC Hilversum 01:58.80
12 Thomas Lewis Phanos 01:58.90
13 Joep van Oorschot Prins Hendrik 01:59.35
14 Joey Brouwer Rotterdam Atletiek 01:59.74
15 Alle Koperdraad GAC Hilversum 02:00.48
16 Lars Rademaker AV Haarlemmermeer 02:00.59
17 Joris Petterson Eindhoven Atletiek 02:00.82
18 Vincent Hofmann AV Pijnenburg 02:01.19
19 Jelle Kemper Prins Hendrik 02:02.33
20 Pieter Mijnhout GAC Hilversum 02:02.82
21 Tom Kleist Phanos 02:03.52
22 Niels Kaijken Haag Atletiek 02:04.49
23 Ko Bontje GAC Hilversum 02:04.84
24 Djurre de N heeten Phanos 02:07.59
25 Hend de Jager AV Statina 02:10.35
26 Jeroen Driessen AV Wijchen 02:10.69
27 Anton van der Stoep AV Phoenix 02:11.17
28 Ronald Vos HAC 02:16.19
29 Daan Oppenhuis AV Haarlem 02:16.91
30 Bas van der Zanden 02:24.03
31 Remi Bos AV De Keien 02:26.25
Tim Raveling DNF
Hilbert de Haan AV Heerenveen DNF
Derrick Kazemier VAV DNF
Michael van Baal AV Statina DNF

kogelstoten/series

# Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Joni van Loon AV Daventria 1906 9.27
2 Dik de Groot AV Haarlem 9.26
3 Lukas van der Storm Prins Hendrik 7.53
Peter Spannring AV Phoenix DNS

polsstok/series

# Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Tom Janssen AV Wijchen 3.31
2 Chris Verploegh Haag Atletiek 2.91

verspringen/series

# Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Geoffrey van Dipten Climax 6.58 +0.0
2 Twan Evers AV Wijchen 6.10 +0.0
3 Robin Janssen AV De Liemers 5.76 +0.0
4 Rutger Bien AV 1923 5.74 +0.4
5 Dinand Tukker Typhoon 5.70 +0.0
6 Jelger Elings WAV Tartletos 5.66 +0.1
7 Niels Ran AV Haarlem 5.48 +0.0
8 Merijn Schepers Haag Atletiek 5.31 +0.4
9 Martijn van der Vis WAV Tartletos 5.06 +0.0

1500m/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Mark Nouws THOR 03:45.40
2 Jurjen Polderman AV Clytoneus 03:48.57
3 Edwin de Vries AV Castricum 03:50.75
4 Tom Koetsenruijter THOR 03:51.22
5 Neal Bouterse AV Castricum 03:51.54
6 Simon Grannetia De Spartaan 03:56.50
7 Jorit van Malsen AV Cifla 03:58.19
8 Tim Bolink Hellas Utrecht 04:00.16
9 Jan Berkhout Leiden Atletiek 04:06.38
10 Jim Rothweiler KAV Holland 04:07.28
11 Eric van Santen AV Edam 04:07.47
12 Mischa Petie WAV Tartletos 04:08.24
13 Rik Goethals AV Pijnenburg 04:08.64
14 Marco Keijsers Scorpio 04:11.86
15 Ronald Poel DEM 04:13.77
16 Ralph van Houwelingen Prins Hendrik 04:14.71
17 Flores Weverling Leiden Atletiek 04:15.54
18 Stein Posthuma AV De Koplopers 04:16.20
19 Remi Rondeel AV Argo 04:20.45
20 Emiel Doorgeest AV Zaanland 04:20.92
21 Leon van der Lans HAC '63 04:21.05
22 Wouter Zandee Haag Atletiek 04:21.23
23 Wouter Heinrich AKU 04:22.41
24 Vincent Te brake AV Archeus 04:24.96
25 Alex Bouwmeester AV Zaanland 04:26.30
26 Joep Kluwen WAV Tartletos 04:30.06
27 Patrick Wieser AV Phoenix 04:37.06
28 Hans Rebers AV Phoenix 04:41.21
29 Jelle Kemper Prins Hendrik 04:46.37
30 Richard Holstege AV '40 04:55.70
31 Martijn Goddijn Climax 05:00.16
32 Jan de Kok GVAC 05:01.32
Bob van der Ham AV Castricum DNF
Tjerk Conijn AV Lycurgus DNF
Sjaak Hoogstraaten AV 1923 DNS
Yanninck Akkerman GSAV Vitalis DNF
Vito Verbeek Hellas Utrecht DNF
Adil El azzouzi Phanos DNF

300m/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Bob van der Ham AV Castricum 00:35.09
2 Ronald Dekker AV Hera 00:36.05
3 Kevin Damstra AV Heerenveen 00:36.22
4 Stijn Jorissen AC TION 00:36.32
5 Willem Dudink SAV 00:36.56
6 Thijs Koers AV Daventria 1906 00:36.60
7 Bas Jubels AV Phoenix 00:37.62
8 Maarten Bouwman Phanos 00:37.73
9 Rienk Kan AV Heerenveen 00:39.32
10 Dinand Tukker Typhoon 00:39.32
11 Seb Wiggemans AV Daventria 1906 00:39.49
12 Tim van der Monde ACO / Van Elderen 00:39.53
13 Joran Klaver AV Hera 00:39.79
14 Joni van Loon AV Daventria 1906 00:40.27
15 Peter Peereboom AV Heerenveen 00:41.00
16 Arthur van Eekhout Climax 00:43.61

3000m/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Erwin Harmes ADSV Dynamica 08:36.55
2 Milco Driessen Hellas Utrecht 08:42.41
3 Erwin Adan ADSV Dynamica 08:48.10
4 Cas Lutz GAC Hilversum 08:48.30
5 Martijn de Kok ADSV Dynamica 08:55.81
6 Maarten van Ommen AV Phoenix 09:01.42
7 Ferdy v.d. Heide AV Hylas 09:03.92
8 Erik van Rijsewijk Seven Hills Running Team 09:06.41
9 Oscar Mulder Eindhoven Atletiek 09:12.43
10 Jeroen Nijland RREL 09:14.88
11 Bjorn de Laat Tilburg Road Runners 09:16.18
12 Pieter Bakx Rotterdam Atletiek 09:16.87
13 Wesley Odenkirchen AV Olympus '70 09:32.98
14 Greg van der Velde DK en AV Hercules 09:33.38
15 Lukas van der Storm Prins Hendrik 09:35.89
16 Rob Vijver AV Lionitas 09:41.19
17 Lars de Winter AV Phoenix 09:59.34
18 Luc Bekers GVAC 10:03.99
19 Jente Samson 10:05.77
20 Joni van Loon AV Daventria 1906 10:10.12
21 Erwin Koens Rotterdam Atletiek 10:14.81
22 Jeffrey So AV 1923 10:37.04
23 Wing Tong PAC 11:06.78
24 Jan de Kok GVAC 11:20.40
Robbie van der Hoek Rotterdam Atletiek DNF
Menno Zuidema AV Phoenix DNF
Menno Schouten AV Lycurgus DNF
Mike Teekens ARV Achilles DNF
Antoon van Beek DNF