200mH/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Nina Mulder AV Atverni 29.26 -0.2
2 Annelies Laan WAV Tartletos 29.89 -0.2
3 Debby Jutte Phanos 30.52 -0.2
4 Janneke Berkhof Rotterdam Atletiek 30.57 -0.2
5 Mariëlle Jonkers AV Sprint 35.72 -0.2

hinkstapsprong/series

# Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Daphne Stol Phanos 11.38 +0.0
2 Myrthe van der Bruggen AV Startbaan 10.86 +0.0
3 Renske Pijnacker Phanos 10.17 +0.0
4 Janna Lukkezen AV Phoenix 8.71 +0.0

kogelstoten/series

# Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Evelien Bos Phanos 10.07

polsstok/series

# Naam Vereniging resultaat
Annemieke Dunnink AV Phoenix NM

150m/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Jolijn Sandbrink AV Generaal Michaelis 19.50 +0.0
2 Annelies Laan WAV Tartletos 19.84 +0.4
3 Peggy Buchter AV Startbaan 20.83 -0.5
4 Marije van der Kamp WAV Tartletos 21.25 +0.0
5 Nikky van Buuren AV '40 21.92 +0.0
6 Stèphanie Punt AV Haarlemmermeer 21.94 -0.2
7 Susan van Sark AV Haaksbergen 21.98 +0.7
8 Maartje Hendrikse Kronos 22.03 +0.7
9 Mariëlle Jonkers AV Sprint 22.29 -0.5
10 Mariska Vergeer AV Statina 24.49 +0.3

800m/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Lotte Krause AKU 02:10.90
2 Ester Akihary AV Unitas 02:19.86
3 Marta Pape garcia Eindhoven Atletiek 02:20.15
4 Inge Sengers AV Unitas 02:20.45
5 Saskia Weinans AV '34 02:21.20
6 Judi Becx AV Attila 02:21.30
7 Aniek Aper Rotterdam Atletiek 02:23.26
8 Serana Tielbeek Eindhoven Atletiek 02:23.60
9 Ingrid Klaassen Running Holland 02:24.49
10 Marlijn van Houts AV De Keien 02:24.80
11 Nadine Willems AV De Liemers 02:25.47
12 Aurora Lieske AV PEC 1910 02:25.95
13 Joyce Puts ESAV Asterix 02:27.41
14 Soraya Zwemstra Scorpio 02:28.39
15 Lisa Edelaar De Spartaan 02:31.08
16 Eline Jochems Eindhoven Atletiek 02:37.43
17 Viola van Den berk Eindhoven Atletiek 02:47.58
18 Lydia Slob GAC Hilversum 02:56.83

speerwerpen/series

# Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Mandy van der Meer AAV '36 47.61
2 Susanne van der Hoeven AV Pijnenburg 34.71
3 Janneke Berkhof Rotterdam Atletiek 27.94

verspringen/series

# Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Renske Pijnacker Phanos 4.49 +0.0
2 Nikky van Buuren AV '40 4.20 +1.1

1500m/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Stella Kubasch 04:21.83
2 Jamie van Lieshout AV Attila 04:24.97
3 Judy Middelburg AV Olympus '70 04:40.99
4 Nikkie van Willigen Eindhoven Atletiek 04:52.88
5 Jacolien Ruizendaal AV NOP 05:03.19
6 Marianne van Deelen Climax 05:09.84
7 Inge van Het veer AV Phoenix 05:17.92

300m/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Jolijn Sandbrink AV Generaal Michaelis 00:42.67
2 Nadine Willems AV De Liemers 00:43.10
3 Lisa de Ruiter AV Phoenix 00:44.88
4 Maartje Hendrikse Kronos 00:47.70
5 Mariëlle Jonkers AV Sprint 00:48.05
6 Susan Driessen AKU 00:48.63
7 Susan van Sark AV Haaksbergen 00:48.70

3000m/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Marijke de Visser AV Phoenix 09:18.24
2 Imana Truyers 09:38.17
3 Bo Ummels Atletiek Maastricht 09:39.87
4 Lorraine Ravestein AV Phoenix 09:40.64
5 Britt Ummels Atletiek Maastricht 09:42.50
6 Britt Vanthillo 09:58.24
7 Evelin van Havere 10:06.05
8 Anna Galle 10:27.63
9 Vera Keidel AV Lionitas 11:29.68
10 Rian van Buren Running Holland 11:37.14
11 Elke Wouters RREL 11:37.82