150m/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Rodrigo-willy Broer AV Daventria 1906 JA 16.08 +0.7
2 Simon Blok Rotterdam Atletiek M 16.50 +0.7
3 Shaquille Brahm U-Track JB 16.51 +0.7
4 Sawa Bezelev AV Athlos JB 16.99 +0.7
5 Arend-jan Spierenburg Cialfo JA 17.00 +0.7
6 Pieter Braun AV Sprint M 17.06 +0.7
7 Nout Wardenburg AV '34 JB 17.33 +0.7
Rutger Bien AV 1923 M DQ +0.7
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Dirk-jan Graat GAC Hilversum M 17.09 +0.2
2 Rivelino van der Vloot AV Feniks JA 17.11 +0.2
3 Kevin Damstra AV Heerenveen M 17.24 +0.2
4 Stijn Jorissen AC TION M 17.26 +0.2
5 Tristan Domin Atletico '73 M 17.37 +0.2
6 Lars van Hoeven AV Heerenveen JB 17.57 +0.2
7 Jelger Elings WAV Tartletos M 17.58 +0.2
8 Rienk Kan AV Heerenveen M 18.07 +0.2
Serie 3
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Danny van Duijvenvoorde AV Rijnsoever M 17.71 +0.0
2 Robin de Gee VAV M 17.74 +0.0
3 Twan Evers AV Wijchen M 17.94 +0.0
4 Wesley Jansen Haag Atletiek JA 18.47 +0.0
5 Armin Harms Climax JA 18.75 +0.0
6 Krista Ijspeerd AV '34 MA 18.88 +0.0
7 Jeen Nauta AV Start '78 M35 18.95 +0.0
Philip van De beek Phanos JB DNS +0.0
Serie 4
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Joni van Loon AV Daventria 1906 M 18.35 -0.5
2 Rense Pranger AV Wijchen JA 18.96 -0.5
3 Skip Renders GAC Hilversum JB 19.07 -0.5
4 Tim Raveling M 19.11 -0.5
5 Steijn Bakker GAC Hilversum JB 19.42 -0.5
6 Joep Borninkhof GAC Hilversum JB 19.89 -0.5
Tim van der Monde ACO / Van Elderen M DQ -0.5
Serie 5
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Rafael Bouts U-Track M 18.58 +0.4
2 Wouter Hilhorst AV Pijnenburg M 18.94 +0.4
3 Eva Nagelkerke Atletiek Maastricht MB 19.00 +0.4
4 Peter Peereboom AV Heerenveen M 19.30 +0.4
5 Sharon Spalburg Phanos MB 19.46 +0.4
6 Tom Koerts AAC '61 JB 19.54 +0.4
7 Bram Verheyen GAC Hilversum JB 19.81 +0.4
8 Annelies Laan WAV Tartletos V 19.84 +0.4
Serie 6
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Robin Lagrand AV Lycurgus M 17.46 +0.0
2 Jolijn Sandbrink AV Generaal Michaelis V 19.50 +0.0
3 Elaine de N exter Rotterdam Atletiek MB 19.60 +0.0
4 Deborah Westfa CAV Energie MB 20.04 +0.0
5 Peter Pesch AV Zuidwal M55 20.80 +0.0
6 Marije van der Kamp WAV Tartletos V 21.25 +0.0
Ron Eijkenboom AV '34 M50 DNF +0.0
Serie 7
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Tim de Reuver AV Fit JA 18.25 +0.3
2 Frank Stam AV Castricum M45 19.34 +0.3
3 Yohannes Wedzinga HAC '63 JB 19.97 +0.3
4 Laura van Haaften AV Groene Ster MA 20.17 +0.3
5 Jari Kouwen ACO / Van Elderen JB 20.46 +0.3
6 Silke Peeters Eindhoven Atletiek MB 20.59 +0.3
7 Janne Verstraten AV De Keien MA 21.93 +0.3
8 Mariska Vergeer AV Statina V 24.49 +0.3
Serie 8
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Seb Wiggemans AV Daventria 1906 M 18.95 -0.5
2 Bryan Rondeel OSM '75 JB 20.05 -0.5
3 Daniël van Tetering Nijmegen Atletiek JB 20.27 -0.5
4 Thelma Solleveld AV Olympus '70 MB 20.57 -0.5
5 Peggy Buchter AV Startbaan V 20.83 -0.5
6 Manon van Aurich AV Heerenveen MB 21.15 -0.5
7 Mariëlle Jonkers AV Sprint V 22.29 -0.5
8 Henk Nordt avVN M65 22.66 -0.5
Serie 9
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Jarno de Groot AV Flevo Delta JB 19.05 +0.7
2 Tim Zandee AKU JB 20.78 +0.7
3 Susan van Sark AV Haaksbergen V 21.98 +0.7
4 Mauve Bos GAC Hilversum MB 22.01 +0.7
5 Susan Visser GAC Hilversum MB 22.02 +0.7
6 Maartje Hendrikse Kronos V 22.03 +0.7
7 Jazlin Ruinemans AV Start '78 V35 22.14 +0.7
8 Rosanne van der Nooij GAC Hilversum MB 22.21 +0.7
Serie 10
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Jeremy Kalaykhan U-Track JB 19.88 +0.0
2 Montell Brahm U-Track JB 20.50 +0.0
3 Matthieu van Den berg GAC Hilversum M40 20.86 +0.0
4 Naseya Weinchard AV 1923 MB 21.41 +0.0
5 Nikky van Buuren AV '40 V 21.92 +0.0
6 Dirk-jan Giskes AV NOVA M60 22.44 +0.0
7 Iris Pruysen DK en AV Hercules vf44 22.73 +0.0
Serie 11
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Serencio Lionahr Phanos JB 17.06 -0.2
2 Floris Gudde AV Fit M 20.45 -0.2
3 Shaquil Nassier Haag Atletiek JA 20.46 -0.2
4 Juul Acton U-Track M60 21.22 -0.2
5 Stèphanie Punt AV Haarlemmermeer V 21.94 -0.2
6 Shaliyah Themen AV Heerenveen MB 23.30 -0.2
7 Chris Mettrop Spark M70 25.36 -0.2
Serie 12
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Mimo Issa Phanos JA 17.96 -0.2
2 Eline Spits Haag Atletiek MA 20.25 -0.2
3 Marjolein Weeland AV Lycurgus MB 21.89 -0.2
4 Jewell Matthew Haag Atletiek MA 23.44 -0.2
5 Debora Ridder AV Lycurgus MB 24.50 -0.2
6 Cheyenne Bouthoorn AV Zuidwal vf36 27.28 -0.2
7 Sanne Spruijt AV Zuidwal V35 34.14 -0.2