3000m/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Erwin Harmes ADSV Dynamica M 08:36.55
2 Milco Driessen Hellas Utrecht M 08:42.41
3 Erwin Adan ADSV Dynamica M 08:48.10
4 Cas Lutz GAC Hilversum M 08:48.30
5 Tim van Den broeke ADSV Dynamica JA 08:48.80
6 Glenn de Cremer JA 08:50.07
7 Martijn de Kok ADSV Dynamica M 08:55.81
8 Maarten van Ommen AV Phoenix M 09:01.42
9 Ferdy v.d. Heide AV Hylas M 09:03.92
10 Erik van Rijsewijk Seven Hills Running Team M 09:06.41
11 Oscar Mulder Eindhoven Atletiek M 09:12.43
12 Jeroen Nijland RREL M 09:14.88
13 Bjorn de Laat Tilburg Road Runners M 09:16.18
14 Bram Kielman AV Heerenveen JA 09:16.71
15 Pieter Bakx Rotterdam Atletiek M 09:16.87
16 Max van Gerrevink Leiden Atletiek JA 09:17.62
17 Marijke de Visser AV Phoenix V 09:18.24
18 Pim Lambregts Swift Atletiek JA 09:21.45
19 Tjeerd Popkema AV NOP M35 09:29.22
Michiel Löschner GAC Hilversum M35 DNF
Menno Schouten AV Lycurgus M DNF
Mike Teekens ARV Achilles M DNF
Antoon van Beek M DNF
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Wesley Odenkirchen AV Olympus '70 M 09:32.98
2 Greg van der Velde DK en AV Hercules M 09:33.38
3 Lukas van der Storm Prins Hendrik M 09:35.89
4 Imana Truyers V 09:38.17
5 Paco Oltheten Leiden Atletiek M35 09:39.87
6 Bo Ummels Atletiek Maastricht V 09:39.87
7 Lorraine Ravestein AV Phoenix V 09:40.64
8 Rob Vijver AV Lionitas M 09:41.19
9 Britt Ummels Atletiek Maastricht V 09:42.50
10 Michiel van Dijk GAC Hilversum M45 09:51.52
11 Auke Fennema AV Horror JB 09:52.76
12 Britt Vanthillo V 09:58.24
13 Lars de Winter AV Phoenix M 09:59.34
14 Willem de Ruijter Altis M50 10:01.54
15 Peter-jan de Jong AV Horror JB 10:02.40
16 Luc Bekers GVAC M 10:03.99
17 Jente Samson M 10:05.77
18 Evelin van Havere V 10:06.05
19 Joni van Loon AV Daventria 1906 M 10:10.12
20 Erwin Koens Rotterdam Atletiek M 10:14.81
21 Anna Galle V 10:27.63
Robbie van der Hoek Rotterdam Atletiek M DNF
Menno Zuidema AV Phoenix M DNF
Arthur van Dijk AV Olympus '70 M40 DNF
Serie 3
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Lissa van Lent MB 10:34.78
2 Johannes van der Veen AV Lionitas M55 10:35.95
3 Jeffrey So AV 1923 M 10:37.04
4 Hans van Dijk Altis M60 10:37.50
5 Ad Buijs AV Phoenix M60 10:41.23
6 Jaimy Voogt CAV Energie JB 10:41.82
7 Fa Adda AV 1923 V40 10:44.68
8 Lia Wijnberger Ciko '66 V45 10:49.78
9 Wing Tong PAC M 11:06.78
10 André Roelofs Loopgroep Aart Stigter M55 11:18.61
11 Jan de Kok GVAC M 11:20.40
12 Marc van Den heuvel U-Track M40 11:20.97
13 Najim El bouayadi AV Phoenix M35 11:24.63
14 Stefan Jorissen RREL M35 11:26.45
15 Vera Keidel AV Lionitas V 11:29.68
16 Jos Bergervoet Eindhoven Atletiek M55 11:35.84
17 Rian van Buren Running Holland V 11:37.14
18 Berry Pees AV Start '78 M45 11:37.81
19 Elke Wouters RREL V 11:37.82
20 Ruud Verhoef AV Ron Clarke M50 11:42.27
21 Yalina Truyers MB 11:47.11
22 Rob van Kempen PAC M70 12:17.56
23 Ron van Megen Altis M55 12:58.21
Glenn de Cremer JA DNF