200mH/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Lucas van Klaveren ARV Ilion 25.79 -0.2
2 Jarno de Groot AV Flevo Delta 27.90 -0.2

hinkstapsprong/series

# Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Brett Duff AV Sparta 11.88 +0.3
2 Tarik Hochiaf AV Sparta 10.48 +0.9

kogelstoten/series

# Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Shaquille Emanuelson PAC 17.48

150m/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Kristian Mos AV Heerenveen 17.79 +0.1
2 Isiah Emanuelson PAC 17.79 +0.1
3 Aaron Donker Hellas Utrecht 18.50 -0.3
4 Mohamaddian Bah AV Fit 18.83 -0.2
5 Laciandro Andeloe U-Track 18.96 -1.4
6 Flijn In 't hout OSM '75 20.48 -1.4
7 Stijn Prijten OSM '75 22.37 -1.6

hoogspringen/series

# Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Joram Van de bospoort Climax 1.65

800m/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Mojalefa Kloprogge AV Phoenix 02:04.70
2 Fabian Pusceddu AV Lycurgus 02:05.00
3 Abdirahmaan Mohamed Nijmegen Atletiek 02:06.38
4 Brik van Dusseldorp 02:07.18
5 Mark van Ginkel SV Veendam Atletiek 02:08.38
6 Daan van der Velden Eindhoven Atletiek 02:09.65
7 Koen Grandiek AV Castricum 02:09.87
8 Kjell de Groot AV Flevo Delta 02:16.29
9 Daniel van Noordenne CAV Energie 02:24.05
10 Rijk Stiemer GAC Hilversum 02:28.51
11 Bastiaan Schutte U-Track 02:35.03

discus/series

# Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Lucas van Klaveren ARV Ilion 41.28
2 Henrigue Verhuest AV Sparta 23.66
3 Aaron Donker Hellas Utrecht 21.61
4 Stijn Prijten OSM '75 15.94
Shaquille Emanuelson PAC NM

verspringen/series

# Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Sergio van der Meide PAC 6.74 +2.5

300m/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Sven Roosen Eindhoven Atletiek 00:37.51
2 Stijn van Nierop DAK 00:38.51
3 Giorgis Kampman ACO / Van Elderen 00:39.57
4 Joram Van de bospoort Climax 00:40.79
5 Adam Ayoubi U-Track 00:43.26

1500m/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Siraj Awal aman AV Argo 04:08.30
2 Justin Lam Almere '81 04:09.21
3 Jens Peeters Eindhoven Atletiek 04:12.21
4 Hielke Hilberts GAC Hilversum 04:19.05
5 Jesse Fokkenrood AV Atverni 04:19.44
6 Jippe Lasschuijt AV '34 04:23.90
7 Lars Laros Scorpio 04:28.78
8 Viggo Parol AV Atverni 04:32.00
9 Pepijn Bartels AV Cifla 04:32.02
10 Duncan Steenbakker AV Lycurgus 04:33.35
11 Lucas Vandersteen Climax 05:13.12

3000m/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Bram Anderiessen AKU 08:32.84
2 Illian Martens AV Cifla 09:01.59
3 Benjamin Schurink AV Cifla 09:01.71
4 Abdiniini Hassan AV Cifla 09:02.84
5 Linus Venneman 09:06.50
6 Cain Rutgers Almere '81 09:10.31
7 Abdikhani Mohamed Nijmegen Atletiek 09:12.48
8 Luuk Nusselder AV Argo 09:44.31
9 Leon Huiszoon AV Triathlon 09:48.37
10 Jaimy Voogt CAV Energie 10:13.38
11 Marlon van Zijl CAV Energie 10:39.72