1500m/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Seppe van 't westende Leiden Atletiek M 03:59.52
2 Sam de Vor GAC Hilversum M 04:00.37
3 Tom de Leeuw Almere '81 JA 04:00.69
4 Gerrit Wolbers AV Lionitas M 04:00.77
5 Eduard Grob GAC Hilversum M 04:04.70
6 Michiel Löschner GAC Hilversum M35 04:04.71
7 Sten Stoltenborg AV Haarlemmermeer M 04:05.23
8 Bob Te lindert AV Argo JA 04:08.27
9 Justin Lam Almere '81 JB 04:09.21
10 Lars Biemans AV Atverni M 04:12.67
11 Rob Vijver AV Lionitas M 04:13.35
Nils Pennekamp Phanos M DNF
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Siraj Awal aman AV Argo JB 04:08.30
2 Mischa Petie AV Phoenix M 04:08.91
3 Jens Peeters Eindhoven Atletiek JB 04:12.21
4 Wouter Doesburg ASV M 04:12.54
5 Geale simon Postma AV Lionitas M 04:12.87
6 Thomas Doesburg NSAV 't Haasje M 04:14.34
7 Piet Wiersma AV Jahn II JA 04:14.67
8 Bart van Manen GAC Hilversum M 04:14.87
9 Matthew Freeman Phanos M 04:15.06
10 Tijke Wentink AV Attila JA 04:18.33
11 Hielke Hilberts GAC Hilversum JB 04:19.05
12 Jesse Fokkenrood AV Atverni JB 04:19.44
13 Martijn van Haren GSAV Vitalis M 04:20.18
14 Guido Engelen M35 04:31.09
Serie 3
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Mitchell van Oudenaarden TLV De Langstraat M 04:20.65
2 Alex Bouwmeester AV Zaanland M 04:21.81
3 Jippe Lasschuijt AV '34 JB 04:23.90
4 Lars Laros Scorpio JB 04:28.78
5 Alex Stienstra LAAC Twente M55 04:30.15
6 Edwin Kammerman CAV Energie M 04:30.79
7 Viggo Parol AV Atverni JB 04:32.00
8 Pepijn Bartels AV Cifla JB 04:32.02
9 Duncan Steenbakker AV Lycurgus JB 04:33.35
10 Roos Hop THOR MB 04:35.36
11 Eric Korver Hellas Utrecht M45 04:41.90
12 Ad Peeters Eindhoven Atletiek M50 04:44.37
13 Anna Eikendal AV Atverni MB 04:54.29
Serie 4
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Mirto Canters AV Cifla MB 04:35.12
2 Sami van Lent AV Cifla M 04:36.30
3 Marjon van der Wansem TLV De Langstraat V 04:36.53
4 Famke Heinst Ciko '66 MB 04:37.55
5 Ashley Melcherts CAV Energie MA 04:38.05
6 Jeffrey Vulink AV Phoenix M 04:39.24
7 Josien Scheepens KAV Holland MA 04:43.51
8 Laura Hoogers AV Generaal Michaelis V 04:44.54
9 Mark Jochem NSAV 't Haasje M 04:50.45
10 Filmon van Lent AV Cifla M 04:54.33
11 Bram van Hastenberg U-Track JA 05:00.03
12 Esra Zijderlaan AV Atverni MB 05:00.29
13 Lucas Vandersteen Climax JB 05:13.12
14 Gerber Loman MPM MA 05:23.26
Serie 5
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Kaled van Lent AV Cifla M 04:48.08
2 Lowies van Zanen AV 1923 M35 04:54.30
3 Emile Kuijvenhoven AV 1923 M35 04:57.25
4 Danielle van Dorth AV Hylas V 05:03.47
5 Wilco Kroes Hellas Utrecht M 05:03.99
6 Madelief Kok AV Triathlon MB 05:06.10
7 Jack van der Walle U-Track M 05:15.08
8 Anne Geytenbeek U-Track MB 05:17.13
9 Ghyta Denz AV 1923 V 05:18.13
10 Felica Los DEM V 05:24.15
11 Meike Lokker CAV Energie MA 05:39.88
12 Hub Kaenen RWV M55 06:08.70
Stan Spangenberg Phanos M55 DNF