150m/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Roel Huijsmans AV Atverni M 16.99 +0.1
2 Muus Evers AAC M 17.06 +0.1
3 Niels Beks JA 17.13 +0.1
4 Fred Lommers AC TION M 17.41 +0.1
5 Eric van der Meer GSAV Vitalis M 17.56 +0.1
6 Kristian Mos AV Heerenveen JB 17.79 +0.1
7 Isiah Emanuelson PAC JB 17.79 +0.1
8 Stefan de Vries AAC M 18.12 +0.1
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Leon Ten klooster AV NOP M 17.26 -0.5
2 Yorick Moleman AC TION M 17.53 -0.5
3 Dennis Langenbach OSM '75 JA 17.69 -0.5
4 Tijs Wijkamp Altis M 17.84 -0.5
5 Niels van Deurzen AV Spirit Oud Beijerland JA 17.97 -0.5
6 Stijn Jorissen AC TION M 17.98 -0.5
7 Shimada Bajon AV Lycurgus V 18.62 -0.5
Serie 3
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Bram van Hastenberg U-Track JA 17.92 -0.3
2 Jeroen Rodenburg AV Phoenix M 18.15 -0.3
3 Nick Cornelissen Hellas Utrecht JA 18.45 -0.3
4 Aaron Donker Hellas Utrecht JB 18.50 -0.3
5 David de Vries AV Haarlemmermeer M 19.28 -0.3
6 Marijke Esselink AV Archeus MB 19.77 -0.3
7 Diede Gerdsen AV Wijchen MB 20.51 -0.3
Serie 4
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Vincent Hocq Haag Atletiek M 18.71 -0.2
2 Mohamaddian Bah AV Fit JB 18.83 -0.2
3 Anniek Nijhof AAC '61 MA 19.19 -0.2
4 Jessie Snoer OSM '75 M 19.48 -0.2
5 Simi Pater AV Statina MB 20.08 -0.2
6 Peggy Buchter AV Startbaan V 20.51 -0.2
Serie 5
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Laciandro Andeloe U-Track JB 18.96 -1.4
2 Anco van Den berg Hellas Utrecht M 20.04 -1.4
3 Flijn In 't hout OSM '75 JB 20.48 -1.4
4 Brit van der Meijden AV Fit MB 20.72 -1.4
5 Femke van Den bos AV Tempo MB 20.93 -1.4
6 Anne-karijn Mos AV Heerenveen MB 21.12 -1.4
7 Annerice Bakker Phanos MB 21.30 -1.4
Serie 6
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Charlotte van Breukelen AV Atverni V 19.90 -1.1
2 Daniëlle Spek AV '34 MA 20.78 -1.1
3 Aafke van Daalen AV Clytoneus V45 20.83 -1.1
4 Tamar Nijhof AAC '61 MA 21.02 -1.1
5 Anja Bekema GAC Hilversum MB 21.10 -1.1
6 Mariska Bitter AV Clytoneus V 21.17 -1.1
7 Anoeska Schreijer AV Spirit Oud Beijerland V 21.40 -1.1
Serie 7
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Anouk van Gangelen Altis V 20.64 -1.6
2 Juul Acton U-Track M60 20.83 -1.6
3 Maartje van Den kommer AV Castricum MB 20.98 -1.6
4 Iris Timmer Climax MA 21.63 -1.6
5 Sanne Cornelissen Atletico '73 MB 21.83 -1.6
6 Vivian Kip OSM '75 MB 21.89 -1.6
7 Stijn Prijten OSM '75 JB 22.37 -1.6
Serie 8
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Verena van Den dikkenberg AV '34 MB 22.22 -2.0
2 Karen Zwerver AV Startbaan V50 22.50 -2.0
3 Renée Bohnsack AV '34 MB 22.53 -2.0
4 Yoka Hubers AV '34 MB 22.70 -2.0
5 Inez Veldmeijer-lubbers GAC Hilversum V55 23.48 -2.0
6 Cheyenne Bouthoorn AV Zuidwal vf36 26.16 -2.0
7 Chris Mettrop Spark M70 27.18 -2.0