kogelstoten/series

# Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Ivo van De pasch AV Gouda 9.34

steeple/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Rob van Limpt AV Haarlemmermeer 11:58.67
2 Thomas Weijers AV Haarlemmermeer 12:48.13

100m/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Nick Cornelissen U-Track 12.26 +0.5
2 Quinn van Velden OSM '75 12.69 +0.5
3 Rajeev Mahabier OSM '75 12.71 +0.9
4 Olivier Hendriks AV '40 12.76 +0.9
5 Alex Bakker AV Castricum 12.84 +0.9
6 Henry van der Ziel VAV 13.11 +0.4
7 Daniel Schouwstra-atsma AV Lionitas 13.21 +0.7
8 Ivo van De pasch AV Gouda 13.25 +0.9
9 Stijn Prijten OSM '75 13.73 +0.4
10 Thom de N boer AV Statina 14.26 +0.7
11 Francesco Mastracchi manes Hellas Utrecht 15.18 +0.7
Maurits van der Ziel VAV DNS +0.4

800m/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Najib Hassan PAC 01:50.97
2 Djoao Lobles SV Noordkop 01:53.57

800m/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Jelle de Roon Atledo 01:59.27
2 Fabian Pusceddu AV Lycurgus 02:00.42
3 Abdirahman Mohamed AV Cifla 02:02.34
4 Juul Knoester GVAC 02:03.07
5 Koen Grandiek AV Castricum 02:03.26
6 Mats Heine AV Castricum 02:03.57
7 Jort Benz AV Spirit Oud Beijerland 02:03.58
8 Benjamin Schurink AV Cifla 02:04.70
9 Tim van Enk AV Phoenix 02:05.47
10 Joep Vermeulen AV Cifla 02:06.85
11 Raphael van De linde Rotterdam Atletiek 02:08.12
12 Paavo de Leng ADSV Dynamica 02:08.62
13 Tomas van Wijngaarden Rotterdam Atletiek 02:08.76
14 Ernson van Den bos THOR 02:08.87
15 Lars Laros Scorpio 02:09.18
16 Ingmor Simonse AV Scheldesport 02:10.50
17 Friso Lyppens Haag Atletiek 02:10.71
18 Pablo Velt AV Atverni 02:11.16
19 Cas van Kaauwen AV Cifla 02:11.63
20 Kick Castricum AV Castricum 02:12.12
21 Dianllo Mohamed AV Lionitas 02:12.82
22 Olivier Gijbels Venloop Running Team 02:13.40
23 Jonathon Doi AV Gouda 02:13.57
24 Daniel Van ginkel. Leiden Atletiek 02:13.93
25 Tom Fobbe PAC 02:14.74
26 Sybren Kiewiet Hellas Utrecht 02:15.09
27 Tim de Wild Hellas Utrecht 02:15.85
28 Yordi Druijff Altis 02:16.16
29 Merlijn van der Velden Eindhoven Atletiek 02:16.34
30 Rick Thomasse AV Trias 02:17.03
31 Lars Thode AV Castricum 02:25.21
32 Daniel Schoorstra-atsma AV Lionitas 02:35.76
33 Francesco Mastracchi manes Hellas Utrecht 02:55.66
Thomas Bovenberg Leiden Atletiek DNF
Ismail Ismail AV Atos DQ
Niels Hendriks Venloop Running Team DNS
Sander van Elk Leiden Atletiek DNF

kogelslingeren/series

# Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Joris Pals AV Feniks 58.81
2 Daan Schade AV Flevo Delta 51.92
3 Ivo van De pasch AV Gouda 18.23

verspringen/series

# Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Wouter Haitsma AV Triathlon 4.72 -0.1

verspringen/series

# Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Indy Wekker U-Track 6.06 -0.3

200m/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Jordan Knops Voorne Atletiek 22.86 +0.3
2 Henrik Kok AV Atverni 23.03 +0.3
3 Aaron Donker Hellas Utrecht 24.84 +0.5
4 Marten Prince AV Triathlon 24.91 +0.1
5 Nick Cornelissen U-Track 25.16 +0.2
6 Olivier Hendriks AV '40 25.26 +0.5
7 Koen van Perse Hellas Utrecht 25.43 +0.1
8 Quinn van Velden OSM '75 25.79 +0.5
9 Erik Stok PAC 26.28 +0.5
10 Alex Bakker AV Castricum 26.90 +0.5
11 Daniel Schouwstra-atsma AV Lionitas 27.39 +0.2
12 Lotte Poelman AV Castricum 29.20 +0.2
13 Thom de N boer AV Statina 30.07 +0.2

1000m/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Jan Bouwknegt HAC '63 02:39.74
2 Brik Dusseldorp Typhoon 02:43.90
3 Allard van Belois Ciko '66 02:44.67
4 Marlon van Zijl CAV Energie 02:46.23
5 Tijmen Hoedjes AV Castricum 02:46.81
6 Viggo Parol AV Atverni 02:47.58
7 Max Muller AV Wijchen 02:49.06
8 Luuk Verbaandert Eindhoven Atletiek 02:49.34
9 Bas de Jong AV PEC 1910 02:49.55
10 Angelo Visser AV NEA-Volharding 02:51.26
11 Wessel Heil AV Aalsmeer 02:51.92
12 Luco van Bergen Phanos 02:54.51
13 Milan Biesheuvel AV Aalsmeer 02:55.35
14 Gijs Brands AV Attila 02:57.46
15 Daniel van Noordenne CAV Energie 02:58.67
16 Camiel Colen Hellas Utrecht 03:00.74
17 Jing Oldhoff AV Lionitas 03:04.76
18 Lars Schellekens AV Attila 03:05.96
19 Ewoud Boer CAV Energie 03:12.19
20 Graeme T hoen AV Aalsmeer 03:13.18
21 Gregory T hoen AV Aalsmeer 03:16.16
22 Ties Knoester GVAC 03:25.11
23 Jasper Bertrand Hellas Utrecht 03:27.28
Daniel Schoonstra-atsma AV Lionitas DNS
Lars Mol GAC Hilversum DNF

5000m/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Job Ijtsma HAC '63 15:53.79
2 Jaïr van Winkel Atledo 16:26.01
3 Duncan Steenbakker AV Lycurgus 16:28.62
4 Wybe Sesink AV Wijchen 16:30.81
5 Jan Oldhoff AV Lionitas 16:44.78
6 Casper Aarnts AV Castricum 18:20.80
7 Stijn Verheij U-Track 19:09.44