200m/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Shaquille Brahm AV Atverni M 22.23 +0.3
2 Ronel Brigitha AV Impala M 22.54 +0.3
3 Rodney Hoogterp AV Impala M 22.71 +0.3
4 Jordan Knops Voorne Atletiek JB 22.86 +0.3
5 Yanick Monk Leiden Atletiek M 22.99 +0.3
6 Henrik Kok AV Atverni JB 23.03 +0.3
7 Owen Westerhout AV Trias M 23.06 +0.3
8 Marinio Mac andrew AV Atos M 23.46 +0.3
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Shaquille Haverkamp AV Gouda JA 22.02 +0.2
2 Vincent Kruit AV Gouda M 23.01 +0.2
3 Thom Clemens Hellas Utrecht JA 23.46 +0.2
4 Stijn Jorissen AC TION M 23.81 +0.2
5 Joost Koldijk AV Haarlemmermeer JA 23.87 +0.2
6 Thomas Reijnders Altis M 24.08 +0.2
7 Khalil Toumi AV Atverni M 24.45 +0.2
8 Nick Cornelissen U-Track JB 25.16 +0.2
Serie 3
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Wiel Wijnen Hellas Utrecht JA 23.63 +1.1
2 Bas Jubels AV Phoenix M 23.95 +1.1
3 Alexander Siteur Altis M 24.00 +1.1
4 Lennart Teunissen Altis M35 24.10 +1.1
5 Dominic Koster NSAV 't Haasje M 24.40 +1.1
6 Levi Vloet Nijmegen Atletiek M 24.60 +1.1
7 Kristof van Kamperdijk GAC Hilversum JA 24.90 +1.1
8 Thijs Moesker AV Impala M 25.41 +1.1
Serie 4
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Jelle Ten harkel WAV Tartletos M 24.06 +0.1
2 Leon Tukker Typhoon M 24.56 +0.1
3 Sander Klaassen AV De Gemzen JA 24.82 +0.1
4 Marten Prince AV Triathlon JB 24.91 +0.1
5 Koen van Perse Hellas Utrecht JB 25.43 +0.1
6 Hend de Jager AV Statina M 25.59 +0.1
7 Jasper Stein U-Track M 26.95 +0.1
Serie 5
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Aaron Donker Hellas Utrecht JB 24.84 +0.5
2 Janine Verhaar PAC MB 25.35 +0.5
3 Rebecca Rijken Phanos V 25.72 +0.5
4 Thierry Kortekaas AV Phoenix M 25.74 +0.5
5 Quinn van Velden OSM '75 JB 25.79 +0.5
6 Alex Bakker AV Castricum JB 26.90 +0.5
Eric Roeske Hellas Utrecht M55 DNS +0.5
Fenna Klapwijk PAC MB DNS +0.5
Serie 6
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Olivier Hendriks AV '40 JB 25.26 +0.5
2 Wing-hin Wong ESAV Asterix M 25.95 +0.5
3 Thijmen van der Loop GSAV Vitalis M 26.06 +0.5
4 Erik Stok PAC JB 26.28 +0.5
5 Aylan Menick AV Atverni MB 26.44 +0.5
6 Marcus Treep AV Haarlemmermeer M50 27.19 +0.5
Moniek Riemersma NSAV 't Haasje V DNS +0.5
Serie 7
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Freek Diets Altis M 26.32 +0.2
2 Marcel Roosen Eindhoven Atletiek M45 27.06 +0.2
3 Debra Akkermans ARV Ilion V 27.18 +0.2
4 Shurianty Mathilda CAV Energie MB 27.37 +0.2
5 Gabrielle Opmeer PAC MB 27.51 +0.2
6 Justine Fleming GAC Hilversum MB 28.00 +0.2
7 Puck van Wiltenburg PAC MA 28.76 +0.2
Serie 8
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Lotte Schrijver Phanos V 27.13 +0.0
2 Charlotte van Breukelen AV Atverni V 27.61 +0.0
3 Tari Simonis Altis V 28.00 +0.0
4 Eline Dalderop AV Tempo MB 28.04 +0.0
5 Lars Diets Altis JA 28.25 +0.0
6 Gert-jan Schep Rotterdam Atletiek mt36 28.72 +0.0
7 Kafaja Subiru OSM '75 MB 29.41 +0.0
Serie 9
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Werner Themen AV 1923 M50 28.13 +0.0
2 Cato Bontekoe AV Impala V 28.86 +0.0
3 Reinier Penninga Groningen Atletiek mf44 29.04 +0.0
4 Viva van Vliet OSM '75 MB 29.80 +0.0
5 Emma-joy van Dorp AV Zaanland V 29.86 +0.0
6 Swaliyah Themen AV 1923 MB 30.10 +0.0
7 Collin de Vries GAC Hilversum JA 32.55 +0.0
Serie 10
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Daniel Schouwstra-atsma AV Lionitas JB 27.39 +0.2
2 Lotte Poelman AV Castricum JB 29.20 +0.2
3 Thom de N boer AV Statina JB 30.07 +0.2
4 Brenda Calis Hellas Utrecht V 31.36 +0.2
5 Annemarie Post GAC Hilversum V 32.38 +0.2
6 Nicky Verschuure U-Track V 32.97 +0.2
Cheyenne Bouthoorn AV Zuidwal vt36 DNS +0.2