5000m/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Robin van Riel AV Attila JA 14:28.02
2 Björn Koreman Leiden Atletiek M 14:30.88
3 Jelmer van der Linden AV Statina M 14:31.86
4 Yassine Loukili Hellas Utrecht M 14:39.85
5 Pim Lambregts Swift Atletiek M 14:57.76
6 Abdiniini Hassan AV Cifla JA 14:59.38
7 Erik Leusink HAC '63 M 15:01.08
8 Arne Mulder AV PEC 1910 M 15:02.58
9 Niels Baljet Rotterdam Atletiek M 15:02.97
10 Dominic Bersee AV Olympus '70 M 15:03.24
11 Stan Schipperen Scorpio JB 15:03.62
12 Ambroise Uwiragiye SAV M35 15:05.93
13 Job de Feijter RK HAV M 15:09.27
14 Pieter Bakx Rotterdam Atletiek M 15:10.75
15 Linus Vennemann JA 15:18.74
16 Pepijn van De westerlo Eindhoven Atletiek M 15:27.94
17 Nixon Fernandes PAC M35 15:32.39
18 Jean-andrew Fingal PAC M 15:34.47
19 Marco van Erp Leiden Atletiek M 15:35.27
20 Tijke Wentink AV Attila M 15:37.97
21 Steef Severijn Kronos M 15:39.46
22 Ricardo Sint nicolaas MSV en AV Flakkee M 15:39.78
23 Erik van Rijsewijk M 15:41.14
24 Daan van der Velden Eindhoven Atletiek JA 15:41.88
25 Mark Te brake AVA '70 M 15:42.17
26 Ahmed Abubakar DAK M 15:44.75
27 Peter van der Velden Eindhoven Atletiek M45 15:46.39
28 Menco Schuurman M 15:55.11
29 Hagos Berhang AV Lionitas M 15:56.57
30 David Bouman PAC M 15:57.65
31 Janco Rijpstra AV Lionitas JA 16:01.76
32 Bernard van Harn AV Triathlon M 16:04.57
33 Rik Goethals AV Triathlon M 16:04.63
Tom de Gelder AV Olympus '70 M DNF
Yunis Stitan Haag Atletiek M DNF
Thomas Luttikhold U-Track M DNF
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Yannick Smits Typhoon M 16:19.82
2 Thijmen van der Loop GSAV Vitalis M 16:21.08
3 Bernard Te boekhorst AV Phoenix M45 16:24.14
4 Rachid Mohammadi AV Atos M50 16:25.75
5 Evert Dirksen VAV M 16:28.25
6 Peter Pollemans PAC M 16:28.33
7 Coen Visser PAC M 16:30.12
8 Tonnie Stouten AV Veluwe M50 16:30.67
9 Eric Wolfert MSV en AV Flakkee M 16:30.92
10 Youri Driessen Venloop Running Team JA 16:33.10
11 Siep Nota AV Horror M 16:35.37
12 Roel Kwaaitaal Nijmegen Atletiek M 16:36.63
13 Jeroen Rodenburg AV Phoenix M 16:37.60
14 Saskia Weinans AV De Liemers V 16:38.31
15 Martin Breunissen AV Daventria 1906 M35 16:38.47
16 Stefan de Vries AV Start '78 JB 16:39.45
17 Joshua Groen AV Triathlon M35 16:43.49
18 Jonatan Venema AV NOP JB 16:44.22
19 Tjibbe van der Veen AV De Koplopers M 16:44.72
20 Arjan Weijenborg AV Phoenix M 16:45.78
21 Elke Godden V 16:47.22
22 Tobias van Roon DAK JA 16:48.93
23 Jan-pieter Mondria AV De Gemzen M55 16:50.95
24 Gertjan de Jong AV Athlos M 16:51.65
25 Lianne van De belt GSAV Vitalis V 16:51.71
26 Pascal Terbeznik M 16:52.07
27 Kevin Versprille PAC M 16:52.11
28 Tim van Vrijaldenhoven Loopgroep Aart Stigter M35 16:54.67
29 Willem de Graaf AV Olympus '70 M55 16:54.79
30 Eric Korver Hellas Utrecht M45 17:05.08
31 Randolf van Lambalgen PAC M 17:05.52
32 Marco Janssen AV Pijnenburg M 17:07.15
33 Dennis Maats AV Daventria 1906 M40 17:21.91
34 Willem Verhoeven ESAV Asterix M 17:27.66
Suzanne Broxterman AV Pallas '67 V DNF
Patrick Smit AV Pallas '67 M45 DNF
Serie 3
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Hanad van Haren U-Track M 17:08.13
2 Milan Verheugen Ciko '66 M 17:08.83
3 Rob Nijssen AV Hylas JB 17:26.19
4 Bart van Den haak GAC Hilversum M40 17:37.50
5 Stijn Verheij U-Track JB 17:41.14
6 An Lenders Venloop Running Team V 17:47.67
7 Jeffrey Hazendonk DAK M 17:49.00
8 Mar-hein van der Wiel DAK M45 17:50.12
9 Joris Wulfert Erasmus UR Roadrunners M 17:54.07
10 Maurits de Ruiter GAC Hilversum M55 17:56.12
11 Lionel Parry PAC M 17:56.20
12 Dennis Lambalk AV Edam M45 17:57.80
13 Peter Wijn AV Phoenix M50 17:59.62
14 Paddy Herijgers DJA V40 18:04.84
15 Nick Kerkhof JB 18:12.42
16 Wouter de Roo HAC '63 JB 18:38.89
17 Krijn Kroezen AV Spirit Lelystad M45 18:42.89
18 Daan Dekker U-Track M 18:43.39
19 Maarten Dekker U-Track M 18:46.29
20 Marten Giezeman U-Track M 18:58.07
21 Remy Ravenhorst VAV M 18:59.13
22 Bas van der Meule Leiden Atletiek JA 19:36.80
23 Marc van Den heuvel U-Track M45 19:41.40
24 Edwin Davelaar VAV M35 19:45.77
25 Jaap Ijmker AV '34 M 19:52.60
26 Cheryl Konijn AV Castricum MA 20:14.98
27 Hans Durrblek M65 20:16.98
28 Jarno Hagmeijer U-Track M 20:46.67
29 Mathijs Adang U-Track JB 21:13.39
Rafael Bouts U-Track M DQ
Bram van Kastenberg U-Track M DQ