100m/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Gennaro Biswane U-Track JA 11.55 +0.0
2 Tim Bluekens Climax JA 11.58 +0.0
3 Corné Parol AV Atverni JB 11.87 +0.0
4 Kees Janssen Prins Hendrik M 12.02 +0.0
5 Tim de Reuver AV Fit M 12.04 +0.0
6 Ralf Looze Phanos M 12.10 +0.0
Koen Huits GSAV Vitalis M DNF +0.0
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Luc Orbons AV Phoenix JB 11.79 -0.4
2 Coen Buiting NSAV 't Haasje M 12.05 -0.4
3 Netinai Inapai U-Track JB 12.12 -0.4
4 Tjerk Zult GSAV Vitalis M 12.26 -0.4
5 Peter Peereboom AV Heerenveen M 12.49 -0.4
6 Vincent Te brake AV Archeus M 12.55 -0.4
7 Batha Sedoc Phanos JB 12.83 -0.4
Serie 3
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Skip Renders GAC Hilversum JB 12.15 +0.9
2 Remly Vry Phanos JB 12.25 +0.9
3 Robert Pennings AV Fit M 12.63 +0.9
4 Bowien Jansen AV Haarlemmermeer MB 12.70 +0.9
5 Jasper Rou VAV JB 12.70 +0.9
6 Hugo Dekker U-Track JB 12.78 +0.9
7 Jelle Hanswijk Climax M 12.99 +0.9
Serie 4
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Dick van Os BB lopers M40 13.07 -0.9
2 Levi Vloet Nijmegen Atletiek JA 13.13 -0.9
3 Robin Aalten AV Fit JB 13.20 -0.9
4 Marijke Esselink AV Archeus MB 13.53 -0.9
5 Lisa Rodenburg AV Phoenix V 13.71 -0.9
6 Pepijn de Groot AV Haarlemmermeer mf44 14.05 -0.9
7 Maurits van der Ziel VAV JB 14.17 -0.9
Serie 5
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Jos Warmerdam U-Track M50 13.57 -0.8
2 Laura Karamowa Phanos MB 13.63 -0.8
3 Eva Mollema AV Fit MB 13.75 -0.8
4 Eline Bardoel AV Phoenix V 13.84 -0.8
5 Lisa de Ruiter AV Phoenix V 13.87 -0.8
6 Hans Rawee AV Triathlon M55 14.78 -0.8
7 Puck van Wiltenburg PAC MB 15.22 -0.8
Serie 6
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Aafke Roelofs GAC Hilversum MB 14.15 +0.3
2 Aline van Rijswijk AV Fit MB 14.29 +0.3
3 Rosita Abdollah AV 1923 MA 14.34 +0.3
4 Tara Hoeba U-Track MB 14.34 +0.3
5 Jenny Nzounda U-Track MB 14.68 +0.3
6 Nike de Moor Atletico '73 MB 15.80 +0.3
Maaike Jansen AV NEA-Volharding MB DNF +0.3
Serie 7
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Anouk Hellingh AV Castricum MB 14.64 -0.2
2 Marleen Berendsen Atletico '73 MB 15.55 -0.2
3 Linde Buruma GAC Hilversum MB 15.59 -0.2
4 Dieuwertje Kok GAC Hilversum MB 16.07 -0.2
5 Lisa Cornelissen HAC MB 17.69 -0.2
Siham Chaout U-Track MB DNF -0.2
Serie 8
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Thijs Koers Hellas Utrecht M 12.30 +0.0
2 Michel Engelbertink Hellas Utrecht M40 12.62 +0.0
3 Ingmar van der Lucht Hellas Utrecht M 12.68 +0.0
4 Sander Verdonk Hellas Utrecht M 12.73 +0.0
5 Frank van Gene Hellas Utrecht M 13.13 +0.0
6 Daphne Linnekamp Hellas Utrecht MB 13.86 +0.0
Valentino Saparuwe AV 1923 M DNS +0.0