100m/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Calvin Hoogland AV Castricum JA 11.20 -0.4
2 Jordy Visscher AV PEC 1910 M 11.45 -0.4
3 Menno Renkens ESAV Asterix M 11.47 -0.4
4 Nick van Schagen Leiden Atletiek M 11.53 -0.4
5 Rakeem Zuylen U-Track JA 11.54 -0.4
6 Wouter Vrouwenvelder Haag Atletiek M 11.60 -0.4
7 Joel Creton U-Track M 11.80 -0.4
Gennara Biswane Phanos JA DQ -0.4
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Mattheus Campbell Phanos M 11.70 -0.3
2 Roeland Heitkönig AV Haarlem JA 11.78 -0.3
3 Coen Buiting NSAV 't Haasje M 11.87 -0.3
4 Maxim Boven U-Track JB 12.06 -0.3
5 Daan Schuurman AV '47 JB 12.08 -0.3
6 Vincent Kruit SC Antilope M 12.08 -0.3
7 Thom Clemens Hellas Utrecht JB 12.26 -0.3
8 Nick Cornelissen Hellas Utrecht JA 12.51 -0.3
Serie 3
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Bas Jubels AV Phoenix M 11.88 -0.4
2 Eric van der Meer GSAV Vitalis M 11.90 -0.4
3 Luc Orbons AV Phoenix JB 11.95 -0.4
4 Netinai Inapai U-Track JB 11.98 -0.4
5 Vincent Cairo SV Veendam Atletiek M35 12.20 -0.4
6 Richard van Delft GAC Hilversum M40 12.35 -0.4
7 Hans Harting AV '47 JB 12.39 -0.4
8 Cosmo van Berkel AV Gouda M 12.48 -0.4
Serie 4
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Matthijs de Waal AV '47 JA 12.07 -0.9
2 Casper Decates Nijmegen Atletiek JB 12.53 -0.9
3 Stefan Pol U-Track JB 12.59 -0.9
4 Levi Vloet Nijmegen Atletiek M 12.73 -0.9
5 Montell Weewee U-Track JB 12.77 -0.9
6 Kevin Klomp AV Statina M 12.83 -0.9
7 Rob Langezaal Hellas Utrecht M50 12.89 -0.9
8 Toni Palacio serrat M50 13.07 -0.9
Serie 5
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Luciandro Andeloe U-Track JB 12.66 +1.2
2 Anniek Nijhof AAC '61 MA 12.74 +1.2
3 Mahomaddian Bah U-Track JB 12.81 +1.2
4 Michael Majoor Hellas Utrecht M 12.93 +1.2
5 Anco van Den berg Hellas Utrecht M 13.06 +1.2
6 Ben Bakker AV Lycurgus M45 13.18 +1.2
7 Noa Dhore AAC '61 MA 13.21 +1.2
8 Eline Bardoel AV Fit V 13.40 +1.2
Serie 6
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Rafael Bouts U-Track M 12.19 +0.1
2 Bram van Hastenberg U-Track JA 12.36 +0.1
3 Jessie Snoep OSM '75 M 13.07 +0.1
4 Laura Hoogers AV Generaal Michaelis V 13.41 +0.1
5 Anouk Hellingh AV Lycurgus MB 13.49 +0.1
6 Rachella Boodoe U-Track MA 13.61 +0.1
7 Jos Warmerdam U-Track M50 13.62 +0.1
8 Carlijn Helder AV Clytoneus MB 13.78 +0.1
Serie 7
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Rajeev Mahabier OSM '75 JB 13.40 -1.0
2 Frank Stam AV Castricum M50 13.51 -1.0
3 Loes Vogelaar AV Fit MB 13.82 -1.0
4 Tamar Nijhof AAC '61 MA 13.86 -1.0
5 Mariska Bitter AV Clytoneus V 14.07 -1.0
6 Amy Walraven Altis MB 14.11 -1.0
7 Rosanne Verbruggen V 14.38 -1.0
8 An mei van Dam U-Track MB 14.78 -1.0
Serie 8
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Dani Nivillac Nijmegen Atletiek M 11.85 -0.7
2 Dominic Koster NSAV 't Haasje M 12.67 -0.7
3 Gilbert Pothoff PAC M40 13.73 -0.7
4 Maartje van Den kommer AV Castricum MB 13.98 -0.7
5 Nienke Timmer CAV Energie MA 16.88 -0.7
6 Lisa Cornelissen HAC vf37 17.46 -0.7
7 Annette Roozen U-Track vt42 17.88 -0.7