kogelstoten/series

# Naam Vereniging resultaat
4 Dave de Jong AV Gouda 11.31
8 Youp Brouwer AV Spirit Lelystad 9.93

50m/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Martijn Geerts AV Sparta 6.82
41 Cedrych van der Graaff CAV Energie 10.33
42 Tygo van de Weijer HAC 10.51
44 Scott Boon AV Flevo Delta 10.65
45 Robin Spoor AV Sparta 10.91
46 Brian Klinkenberg AV Flevo Delta 11.55
49 Anton Hilhorst AV Zuidwal 13.00
51 Kristof van Kamperdijk GAC Hilversum 13.23
56 Lennart Gijsen AV Pijnenburg 15.13
Bram Streefkerk GAC Hilversum DNS
Wietse Bosman AV Gouda DNS
Zipp de Bakker Hellas Utrecht DNS
Sem Verwey AV Hylas DNS

hoogspringen/series

# Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Scott Boon AV Flevo Delta 1.83
2 Jarno de Groot AV Flevo Delta 1.78
7 Jitse van Esch AV Gouda 1.58
10 Rick Veltman AV Gouda 1.53

60m/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Shaquille Haverkamp AV Gouda 7.06
8 Cedrych van der Graaff CAV Energie 7.47
10 Tygo van de Weijer HAC 7.53
11 Robin Spoor AV Sparta 7.55
13 Kristof van Kamperdijk GAC Hilversum 7.62
16 Rens Wildschut GAC Hilversum 7.69
17 Rick Veltman AV Gouda 7.70
23 Skip Renders GAC Hilversum 7.90
24 Anton Hilhorst AV Zuidwal 7.91
27 Martijn Geerts AV Sparta 7.96
28 Dave de Jong AV Gouda 8.00
31 Lennart Gijsen AV Pijnenburg 8.10
32 Sam Smit HAC 8.18
34 Bram Wielaard AV Gouda 8.20
45 Youp Brouwer AV Spirit Lelystad 8.58
58 Ivo van Pasch AV Gouda 8.81
Bram Streefkerk GAC Hilversum DNS
Wietse Bosman AV Gouda DNS
Zipp de Bakker Hellas Utrecht DNS
Joris Pals AV Feniks DNS
Sem Verwey AV Hylas DNS

kogelstoten/series

# Naam Vereniging resultaat
2 Joris Pals AV Feniks 12.85
3 Brian Klinkenberg AV Flevo Delta 11.66
5 Scott Boon AV Flevo Delta 11.45
14 Sam van Aerle HAC 8.32
16 Brem Verhagen HAC 7.62

60mH/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
1 Jarno de Groot AV Flevo Delta 8.71
2 Tygo van de Weijer HAC 8.88
3 Robin Spoor AV Sparta 8.93
4 Martijn Geerts AV Sparta 9.44
5 Stefan Pol U-Track 9.52
6 Dave de Jong AV Gouda 9.63
7 Jitse van Esch AV Gouda 10.58
8 Sam Smit HAC 10.72
9 Sam van Aerle HAC 13.80
Wietse Bosman AV Gouda DNS
Zipp de Bakker Hellas Utrecht DNF

kogelstoten/series

# Naam Vereniging resultaat
2 Jitse van Esch AV Gouda 11.35
6 Tygo van de Weijer HAC 9.76
11 Sam Smit HAC 8.43
12 Ivo van Pasch AV Gouda 7.65

60m/series

Naam Vereniging resultaat
14 Rens Wildschut GAC Hilversum 7.76
16 Stefan Pol U-Track 7.88
18 Brem Verhagen HAC 8.17
26 Sam van Aerle HAC 8.73
Daan Molleman AV Suomi DNF
Kristof van Kamperdijk GAC Hilversum DNF

kogelstoten/series

# Naam Vereniging resultaat