50m/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Elvis Afrifa AV 1923 JA 8.35
2 Tunde Leidsman Atletiek Maastricht M40 8.52
3 Menno Blom AV Pijnenburg M 8.99
4 Calvin Hoogland AV Castricum JA 9.24
5 Tygo van de Weijer HAC JB 10.51
6 Gabriƫl Cornelissen GAC Hilversum JC 11.94
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Robin Abrahamse AV Pijnenburg JA 10.53
2 Scott Boon AV Flevo Delta JB 10.65
3 Robin Spoor AV Sparta JB 10.91
4 Anton Hilhorst AV Zuidwal JB 13.00
5 Jeroen Heesbeen AV Phoenix M 13.47
6 Guus Burger AV Castricum M 14.02
Serie 3
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Cedrych van der Graaff CAV Energie JB 10.33
2 Brian Klinkenberg AV Flevo Delta JB 11.55
3 Mark van der Linden Haag Atletiek JD 13.03
4 Kristof van Kamperdijk GAC Hilversum JB 13.23
5 Lennart Gijsen AV Pijnenburg JB 15.13
Zipp de Bakker Hellas Utrecht JB DNS
Serie 4
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Anna Roelofs AV Suomi MC 7.19
2 Pepijn de Groot AV Haarlemmermeer M 11.83
3 Indy Wekker U-Track JC 13.72
4 Thimo Henraat AV Feniks JC 14.34
Bram Streefkerk GAC Hilversum JB DNS
Sem Verwey AV Hylas JB DNS
Serie 5
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Martijn Geerts AV Sparta JB 6.82
2 Timi van Schalkwijk Nijmegen Atletiek JC 7.12
3 Erika Zijderlaan Avantri V35 7.28
4 Nienke Blom AV Pijnenburg MA 7.32
5 Frank Stam AV Castricum M50 7.43
Wietse Bosman AV Gouda JB DNS
Serie 6
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Mathijs van Wessel AV Pijnenburg JC 7.42
2 Amy Walraven Altis MC 7.52
3 Kim van Merode Spado MB 7.56
4 Aleid Frissel AV Tempo MB 7.73
5 Anika Northausen AV Pijnenburg MC 7.84
6 Dawy Jipat AV Pijnenburg MC 8.02
Serie 7
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Isaya Klein ikkink Rotterdam Atletiek JD 7.36
2 Susan Visser GAC Hilversum MB 7.51
3 Sanne van Drunen AV Spirit Lelystad MB 7.67
4 Anja Bekema GAC Hilversum MB 7.71
5 Laura Sluyters GAC Hilversum MB 8.13
6 Maritte de Ruiter AV Pijnenburg MC 8.25
Serie 8
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Joeri v/d Waal CAV Energie JA 7.10
2 Roland Boon AV Flevo Delta M45 7.28
3 Gerard van Broekhoven Atledo M55 7.91
4 Wouter van Gorcom Hellas Utrecht JD 7.93
5 Emma Tukker U-Track MC 8.16
6 Tessa Harderwijk AV Zuidwal V 8.42
Serie 9
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Anja Akkerman DEM V60 8.31
2 Veronique Bruin AV Wieringermeer MD 8.37
3 Mats Gerritsen AV Pijnenburg JD 8.57
4 Frans van Boven THOR M70 8.58
5 Peter Blom AV Jahn II M75 8.83
6 Cheyenne Bouthoorn AV Zuidwal MA 8.84
Serie 10
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Danielle Wooning Avantri MC 7.67
2 Romy Dannenburg AV Atverni MC 7.88
3 Robin Vlek CAV Energie MA 7.92
4 Aranka Dolislager CAV Energie V 8.40
5 Emma Kamer Hellas Utrecht MD 8.41
6 Nienke Timmer CAV Energie MA 8.95