50m/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Thomas Reijnders Altis M 6.26
2 Yarán Wienneke GAC Hilversum JA 6.40
3 Mattheus Campbell Phanos M 6.40
4 Willart de Haas ESAV Asterix M 6.41
5 Ruben Heijnen Delta Sport JB 6.51
6 Netinai Inapai U-Track JA 6.51
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Jeroen Bol AV Triathlon M 6.45
2 Robin Spoor AV Sparta JB 6.49
3 Ben van de Bunt AV 1923 JA 6.55
4 Lennart Teunissen Altis M35 6.67
5 Martijn Geerts AV Sparta JB 6.69
6 Tijmen Melgers AV Sparta JA 6.69
Serie 3
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Vincent Kruit AV Gouda M 6.48
2 Bram van Hastenberg U-Track JA 6.56
3 Rick Veltman AV Gouda JA 6.58
4 Thierry Belt AV Triathlon M 6.59
5 Daan Alers AV Tempo M 6.69
6 Quinn van der Velden OSM '75 JB 6.85
Serie 4
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Siebe Heuperman GAC Hilversum JA 6.74
2 Brett Duff AV Sparta JB 6.77
3 Hylke Warmerdam U-Track JA 6.87
4 Rajeev Mahabier OSM '75 JB 6.98
5 Carolien de Pater Avantri V 7.18
6 Collin de Vries GAC Hilversum JA 7.86
Serie 5
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Casper Meijer AV 1923 M 6.77
2 Indigo Tjan AV Gouda JB 6.93
3 Suzanne van Eijck Spado MB 7.01
4 Fleur Praas AV Triathlon MB 7.04
5 Jessie Snoep OSM '75 M 7.30
6 Mariska Bitter AV Clytoneus V 7.49
Serie 6
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Dave de Jong AV Gouda JA 6.84
2 Rachella Boodoe U-Track MA 7.29
3 Ruby den Besten AV Statina V 7.40
4 Vera Gommans AV Statina V 7.40
5 Fatah Boukhsibi U-Track JD 7.97
Serie 7
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Daniël vd Poel AV Phoenix JD 7.41
2 Sacha Palsgraaf AV Gouda MA 7.52
3 Sandra Haitsma Altis MB 7.63
4 Aleid Frissel AV Tempo MB 7.79
5 Paul Westerman AV Statina M55 7.98
Serie 8
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Rutger Vincken AV Tempo JB 7.22
2 Yvette Jorissen Spark JA 7.73
3 Viva Van Vliet OSM '75 MC 7.78
4 Andries de Waard AV Statina M45 8.20
5 Marloes Abbink Almere '81 MB 8.21
Serie 9
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Isa Bijlsma Almere '81 MC 7.61
2 Christiaan Mettrop Spark M70 8.77
3 Frans van Boven THOR M70 8.82
4 Peter Blom AV Jahn II M75 8.91
Dick Jorissen Spark M55 DNS