kogelstoten/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Ferry van Dipten AAV '36 M 13.17
2 Jenny Nzounda U-Track MB 12.22
3 Scott Boon AV Flevo Delta JA 12.13
4 Harald Bust Hellas Utrecht M 11.65
5 Lisanne Drost AAV '36 V 11.52
6 Trystan de Weerdt AAV '36 M 11.28
7 Wassiliki Alexandridis Hellas Utrecht V 11.28
8 Rick van de Noort AAV '36 JB 10.45
9 Lieke Mulder Hellas Utrecht MA 10.12
10 Bas Jubels AV Phoenix M 9.51
11 Kim Borsen Altis V 9.45
12 Martijn Spaan AV Phoenix M 9.29
13 Yara Linnekamp Hellas Utrecht MB 9.12
14 Faas Ignatius AV Gouda JB 8.93
15 Tasha Paula U-Track MA 7.10
16 Zeger Knipmeijer Altis M45 6.63
17 Casper Van Tuijl Almere '81 JD 6.15
18 Rani Mahabier OSM '75 MD 5.15

kogelstoten/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Shaquille Emanuelson PAC JB 16.57
2 Jitse van Esch AAV '36 JB 12.38
3 Wilbert Dennekamp AV Rijssen JA 12.27
4 Keeley Heijdeman AAC V 12.25
5 Robin Coops Hellas Utrecht M 11.34
6 Bart Steehouwer Almere '81 M45 11.02
7 Dave de Jong AV Gouda JA 10.97
8 Carolien de Pater Avantri V 10.97
9 Mattias Nab AAV '36 JB 10.43
10 Benjamin van Altena Phanos JC 10.15
11 Sophie van Veen AV Gouda MA 10.09
12 Lennart Teunissen Altis M35 9.96
13 Marloes Abbink Almere '81 MB 9.68
14 Cathelijne Janssen AV Gouda MB 8.52
15 Roos Verdegaal Hellas Utrecht MB 8.48
16 Iva Klein baltink AV Daventria 1906 MA 8.34

kogelstoten/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Shaquille Emanuelson PAC JB 18.04
2 Shaquille Bleecke Almere '81 M 14.58
3 Nikki Boon AV Flevo Delta MB 13.19
4 Keeley Heijdeman AAC V 12.60
5 Bridget Janssen PAC MB 12.55
6 Kimberley Booij De Spartaan MB 11.90
7 Shanella Bleecke Almere '81 MB 11.62
8 Carolien de Pater Avantri V 11.55
9 Cor Nijhoff AV Atverni M70 11.28
10 Devi Robbemond AV Fortuna JB 11.16
11 Colin Rondeel OSM '75 JB 9.47
12 Vivian Kip OSM '75 MB 9.39
13 Henk Knapen DES M70 8.16
14 Mila Kuller AV NEA-Volharding MB 8.14
15 Aleid Frissel AV Tempo MB 7.89
16 Rutger Vincken AV Tempo JB 7.83
17 Johan Van den heuvel GVAC M45 7.74