60m/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Jannick Breuker U-Track JPA 10.29
2 Rico Osnabrugge AV Phoenix JPA 10.92
3 Yuri Vink AV Phoenix JPA 11.29
4 Wessel Adelaar AV Fit JPA 12.16
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Gabriel van Lokhorst AV Phoenix JPA 9.72
2 Sybe van Dijk U-Track JPA 10.42
3 Jaouad Boussakout AV Phoenix JPA 10.48
4 Ruben Immerzeel AV Phoenix JPA 11.58
5 Idse van der Schoot U-Track JPA 11.94
Serie 3
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Jaraino Bendanon U-Track JPA 9.53
2 Sjoerd van Solinge U-Track JPA 10.42
3 Teun Emond U-Track JPA 10.80
4 Tom Ubels AV Phoenix JPA 11.21
5 Quint Keers AV Fit JPA 11.44
Serie 4
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Bruno Stoon U-Track JPA 9.88
2 Arne van Wieringen U-Track JPA 10.41
3 Joep van Ede U-Track JPA 10.52
4 Jochem Streefkerk AV Phoenix JPA 10.55
5 Rein Horseling U-Track JPA 10.72

60m/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Finn Van der Maas AV Fit JD 9.69
2 Yannick Faerber U-Track JD 9.71
3 Youri Gierveld AV Fit JD 10.67
4 Boris van de Beek AV Fit JD 10.90
Kiko De Roos AV Fit JD DNS
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Bas Schutjes AV Phoenix JD 9.49
2 Olaf Rijnboutt AV Phoenix JD 9.58
3 Ties Waterman AV Fit JD 9.67
4 Badr-eddine Seddiki U-Track JD 10.01
Robin Melamed AV Fit JD DNS
Serie 3
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Tibor Jaasma U-Track JD 9.42
2 Abel van Oosten U-Track JD 9.80
3 Tim Röell AV Phoenix JD 9.99
4 Antoni Elkenbracht AV Phoenix JD 10.05
Serie 4
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Daniël vd Poel AV Phoenix JD 8.82
2 Gies Oude Oude brunink AV Fit JD 9.77
3 Jip Hoetink U-Track JD 10.13
4 Douwe Slijderibk AV Phoenix JD 10.15
Serie 5
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Timo Hoogendoorn U-Track JD 8.80
2 Sem janou van Dijk U-Track JD 9.41
3 Jesse Jimenez zambrano U-Track JD 10.30
4 Thijmen Immerzeel AV Phoenix JD 10.90

60m/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Jessica Vrijenhoek AV Phoenix MD 9.01
2 Merel Jorna AV Phoenix MD 9.28
3 Evi Spronk U-Track MD 9.60
4 Laxana Ragulan U-Track MD 9.83
5 Janna Dieleman U-Track MD 10.85
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Nora Wakelkamp U-Track MD 9.20
2 Fenne Bakker AV Fit MD 9.88
3 Rosalie Konings U-Track MD 10.09
4 Kim Bogerd U-Track MD 10.39
5 Tessa Klein holte AV Fit MD 10.60
Serie 3
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Coos Veldpaus AV Phoenix MD 8.62
2 Melissa Peperkamp U-Track MD 9.44
3 Bernice Rukunde U-Track MD 9.97
4 Camille Morren AV Phoenix MD 10.01
5 Anna Versteden AV Phoenix MD 10.59

60m/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Evie De Roos AV Fit MPA 9.76
2 Anneloes van Erkelens AV Fit MPA 9.97
3 Iske Heijnes U-Track MPA 10.75
4 Alma Voorwinde U-Track MPA 11.52
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Marte van 't Oever U-Track MPA 10.57
2 Tirza Streppel AV Fit MPA 10.63
3 Ella Schepper AV Phoenix MPA 11.42
Iris Breslau AV Fit MPA DNS
Serie 3
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Joyce Bekele U-Track MPA 10.42
2 Linn De Hoog U-Track MPA 10.45
3 Sasmita Sapkota U-Track MPA 11.33
4 Frida Cornelissen AV Phoenix MPA 11.33
Serie 4
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Anne maryse Fluit AV Fit MPA 10.50
2 Ariane Elkenbracht AV Phoenix MPA 10.80
3 Vera Pot AV Phoenix MPA 11.00
4 Vera Pierik U-Track MPA 14.69
Serie 5
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Bente Van Leusden U-Track MPA 10.09
2 Bente Wiggers AV Fit MPA 10.45
3 Lieke Reyn AV Fit MPA 11.16
4 Noor Tewes AV Fit MPA 11.20
Serie 6
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Agnes Kouadio U-Track MPA 10.20
2 Daphne Disselkoen AV Phoenix MPA 10.51
3 Isabel Lamine AV Fit MPA 10.57
4 Feadan van Schaik AV Phoenix MPA 11.13

60m/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Maxim Boven U-Track JA 7.56
2 Bas Jubels AV Phoenix M 7.63
3 Hylke Warmerdam U-Track JA 8.00
4 Floris Gudde AV Fit M 8.69
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Bram van Hastenberg U-Track JA 7.80
2 Jos Warmerdam U-Track M50 8.51
3 Carel van der Werf AV Phoenix M50 9.29
Montell Weewee U-Track JA DNS
Serie 3
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 David van den Berg AV Fit JA 8.18
2 Juul Acton U-Track M60 8.58
Netinai Inapai U-Track JA DNS

60m/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Devrah Leerdam U-Track V 8.01
2 Evelien van Wijk AV Fit MA 8.77
3 Mirthe Muilwijk AV Phoenix V 9.77
4 Tasha Paula U-Track MA 9.85
5 Jannet Vermeulen-stulen AV Phoenix V60 10.53
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
Eva Mollema MA

60m/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Justin Sluijter AV Fit JC 8.63
2 Tijn Kops U-Track JC 9.50
Hugo Visser AV Fit JC DNS
Jelle van der Schoot U-Track JB DNS
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Marten Prince bm AV Phoenix JC 8.18
2 Mattijn Jorna AV Phoenix JC 8.77
3 Arend de Lignie U-Track JC 9.58
4 Hielke van der Schoot U-Track JC 10.29

60m/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 An mei van Dam U-Track MB 8.57
2 Lisa Wijmans U-Track MB 8.73
3 Silke Drieman U-Track MB 9.47
4 Annelieve van het Maalpad U-Track MB 9.82
Levie Bettonviel MB DNS
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Kellynsia Leerdam U-Track MB 8.40
2 Anyk Warmerdam U-Track MB 8.65
3 Jenny Nzounda U-Track MB 9.10
Tara Hoeba U-Track MB DNS
Serie 3
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Emmanuela Poupaki U-Track MB 8.83
2 Isis Wijn U-Track MB 9.17
3 Marit Hennink AV Fit MB 9.56
Wiktoria Bodzinska U-Track MB DNS
Serie 4
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Nynke Hazewindus AV Fit MB 8.82
2 Vivian Kip U-Track MB 9.11
3 Marlijn Van den Wijngaard U-Track MB 9.18
Mariam Baldé U-Track MB DNS

60m/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Elly Thomas U-Track MC 8.68
2 Lize Huisman U-Track MC 9.24
3 Maureen van Solinge U-Track MC 9.28
4 Fé van Santen U-Track MC 9.99
5 Sandra Troost U-Track MC 10.32
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Simi Pater U-Track MC 8.23
2 Noor van Everdingen U-Track MC 9.59
3 Mara Drieman U-Track MC 10.16
4 Tamar Olthof AV Fit MC 10.68
Loes Vogelaar AV Fit MC DNS
Serie 3
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 N'ketia Seedo U-Track MC 7.77
2 Joanne vd Poel AV Phoenix MC 9.42
3 Sanna Van den Broek U-Track MC 9.83
4 Ilise Broekhuis U-Track MC 10.09