60m/finale

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Bente Van Leusden U-Track MPA 10.52
2 Guusje Raasveld AV Phoenix MPA 11.90
3 CloƩ ten Boom AV Phoenix MPA 12.03
4 Diede Slaman AV Phoenix MPA 12.35
5 Nynke Faber AV Phoenix MPA 12.50
6 Sophie Zomer AV Phoenix MPA 12.67
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Laia Bruggink AV Phoenix MPA 10.41
2 Camille Morren AV Phoenix MPA 10.76
3 Ariane Elkenbracht AV Phoenix MPA 10.84
4 Feadan van Schaik AV Phoenix MPA 11.38
5 Intisar Maddoe AV Phoenix MPA 11.55
Serie 3
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Fenne Bakker AV Fit MPA 10.29
2 Kim Bogerd U-Track MPA 10.54
3 Tessa Klein holte AV Fit MPA 10.55
4 Fiep Janssen U-Track MPA 11.38
5 Anouk Zijl U-Track MPA 14.91
Serie 4
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Janna Dieleman U-Track MPA 10.85
2 Gitta Sikkema U-Track MPA 11.24
3 Vera Pot AV Phoenix MPA 11.30
4 Eline Homoet AV Phoenix MPA 13.18
5 Vera Pierik U-Track MPA 15.31

60m/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Elly Thomas U-Track MC 8.77
2 Anyk Warmerdam U-Track MC 8.77
3 Maud Kaarsgaren AV Fit MC 9.34
4 Wiep Fokker AV Fit MC 9.50
5 Luka Wagenvoort U-Track MC 9.94
6 Mara Drieman U-Track MC 10.60
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Loes Vogelaar AV Fit MC 8.78
2 Pleun Klein AV Fit MC 9.15
3 Maureen van Solinge U-Track MC 9.34
4 Silke Drieman U-Track MC 9.42
5 Nynke Hazewindus AV Fit MC 9.48
Kellynsia Leerdam U-Track MC DNS
Serie 3
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Sarah Verkerk U-Track MC 8.82
2 Levie Bettonviel AV Fit MC 9.19
3 Emma Tukker U-Track MC 9.53
4 Mila Hoogvliet U-Track MC 9.80
Trijntje Annema U-Track MC DNS

60m/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Coos Veldpaus AV Phoenix MD 9.37
2 Noia Veenstra AV Fit MD 9.73
3 Lola van der Wielen U-Track MD 9.75
4 Rosalie Konings U-Track MD 9.90
5 Julia Borst AV Fit MD 10.38
Marit Donker AV Fit MD DNS
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Nora Wakelkamp U-Track MD 9.28
2 Nynke Streppel AV Fit MD 9.47
3 Sofie van der Kamp AV Phoenix MD 10.04
4 Elisa Couperus AV Phoenix MD 10.13
5 Silke Groen U-Track MD 10.63
Serie 3
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Evi Spronk U-Track MD 9.46
2 Merel Jorna AV Phoenix MD 9.75
3 Imke Boersma AV Phoenix MD 10.03
4 Margriet van der Vegt AV Phoenix MD 12.72

60m/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Stefan Pol U-Track JB 7.81
2 Hylke Warmerdam U-Track JB 8.14
3 Helge Giezeman U-Track JA 8.18
Lars Holtman AV Phoenix JC DNS
David van den Berg AV Fit JA DNS
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Indy Wekker U-Track JC 7.95
2 Bram van Hastenberg U-Track JA 7.96
3 Robin Aalten AV Fit JA 8.02
4 Jelle van der Schoot U-Track JC 9.28
5 Mattijn Jorna AV Phoenix JC 9.59

60m/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Tim de Reuver AV Fit M 7.66
2 Sander de Rijke AV Fit M 7.70
3 Juul Acton U-Track M60 8.72
Leon Graumans AV Phoenix M DNS
Alex van Zijl U-Track M DNS
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Rafael Bouts U-Track M 7.48
2 Beer Lammers AV Fit M 7.53
3 Daniel Godefrooij AV Phoenix M 7.84
4 Bas Land AV Phoenix M 7.93
John Silie U-Track M40 DNS
Serie 3
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Lars Janssen AV Phoenix M 7.86
2 Peter Peereboom AV Phoenix M 7.89
3 Sibren van den Berg AV Phoenix M 8.03
4 Jos Warmerdam U-Track M50 8.73
Floris Gudde AV Fit M DNS

60m/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Rachella Boodoe U-Track MA 8.46
2 An mei van Dam U-Track MB 8.78
3 Marie van der Donk AV Fit MB 8.84
4 Noor Verkloost AV Phoenix MB 10.33
Thirza Verkerk U-Track MB DNS
Anne van Gils AV Phoenix MB DNS
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Marieke Imhof U-Track MA 8.21
2 Evelien van Wijk AV Fit MA 8.62
3 Jenny Nzounda U-Track MB 8.77
4 Siham Chaout U-Track MB 9.96
Carlijn Zwart AV Phoenix MB DNS
Serie 3
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Janine Verhaar U-Track MB 8.05
2 Aline van Rijswijk AV Fit MA 8.83
3 Tasha Paula U-Track MA 9.87
Chonchiensa Abena U-Track MB DNS
Vivienne Morssinkhof AV Fit MB DNS
Blanca van Haaren AV Fit MB DNS

60m/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Kirsten Huijgen AV Phoenix V 8.65
2 Eline Albers AV Phoenix V 8.82
3 Gerrieke Grootemarsink AV Phoenix V 9.29
4 Inge Van 't Veer AV Phoenix V 9.51
Krista Bruns AV Phoenix V
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Lisa de Ruiter AV Phoenix V 8.83
2 Lisanne Lutter AV Phoenix V 8.96
3 Marieke Gimbel AV Phoenix V 9.48
Berdine van Dal AV Phoenix V DNS
Serie 3
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Mila Acton U-Track V 8.41
2 Iris Steverink AV Phoenix V40 8.87
3 Mirthe Muilwijk AV Phoenix V 9.95
Anne van Heerebeek AV Phoenix V DNS
Devrah Leerdam U-Track V DNS