50m/finale

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Lynn van Hulten AV Phoenix MPB 9.35
2 Iske Heijnes U-Track MPB 9.44
3 Sasmita Sapkota U-Track MPB 10.11
4 Tes Harmsen AV Phoenix MPB 10.26
5 Julia Oepkes AV Phoenix MPB 11.27
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Evie De Roos AV Fit MPB 8.70
2 Anneloes van Erkelens AV Fit MPB 9.04
3 Tirza Streppel AV Fit MPB 9.59
4 Roos Kuijpers AV Phoenix MPB 9.78
5 Aliyyah Maddoe AV Phoenix MPB 10.11
Serie 3
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Linde Pannekoek AV Fit MPB 9.13
2 Marte Van 't Oever U-Track MPB 9.46
3 Eva rebecca van Tiel U-Track MPB 10.09
4 Lena de Nas AV Phoenix MPB 10.19
5 Ella Schepper AV Phoenix MPB 10.22

50m/finale

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Daniel Godefrooij AV Phoenix M 6.63
2 Sander de Rijke AV Fit M 6.65
3 Peter Peereboom AV Phoenix M 6.78
4 Alex van Zijl U-Track M 7.33
Lars Janssen AV Phoenix M DQ
Floris Gudde AV Fit M DNS
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Rafael Bouts U-Track M 6.28
2 John Silie U-Track M40 6.59
3 Bas Land AV Phoenix M 6.79
4 Jos Warmerdam U-Track M50 7.32
Serie 3
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Beer Lammers AV Fit M 6.50
2 Tim de Reuver AV Fit M 6.53
3 Sibren van den Berg AV Phoenix M 6.89
4 Juul Acton U-Track M60 7.55
Leon Graumans AV Phoenix M DNS

50m/finale

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Blixa Raasveld AV Phoenix MPD 11.25
2 Simon Pot AV Phoenix JPD 11.26
3 Tim Rolvink AV Phoenix JPD 12.44
Silke den Hollander U-Track MPD DNS
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Milan Holder AV Fit JPD 8.53
2 Maarten Pierik U-Track JPD 10.45
3 Luuk Emond U-Track JPD 10.78
4 Ivana Marzec U-Track MPD 11.03

50m/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Nynke Streppel AV Fit MD 7.82
2 Nora Wakelkamp U-Track MD 7.82
3 Merel Jorna AV Phoenix MD 8.23
4 Rosalie Konings U-Track MD 8.39
5 Julia Borst AV Fit MD 8.61
6 Silke Groen U-Track MD 8.96
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Imke Boersma AV Phoenix MD 8.22
2 Lola van der Wielen U-Track MD 8.25
3 Elisa Couperus AV Phoenix MD 8.56
4 Margriet van der Vegt AV Phoenix MD 10.27
Marit Donker AV Fit MD DNS
Serie 3
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Coos Veldpaus AV Phoenix MD 7.77
2 Evi Spronk U-Track MD 7.95
3 Noia Veenstra AV Fit MD 8.04
4 Sofie van der Kamp AV Phoenix MD 8.38

50m/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Loes Vogelaar AV Fit MC 7.47
2 Maud Kaarsgaren AV Fit MC 7.94
3 Wiep Fokker AV Fit MC 8.00
4 Maureen van Solinge U-Track MC 8.02
5 Luka Wagenvoort U-Track MC 8.33
Kellynsia Leerdam U-Track MC DNS
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Elly Thomas U-Track MC 7.54
2 Levie Bettonviel AV Fit MC 7.79
3 Nynke Hazewindus AV Fit MC 7.90
4 Emma Tukker U-Track MC 8.11
5 Mila Hoogvliet U-Track MC 8.38
Trijntje Annema U-Track MC DNS
Serie 3
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Sarah Verkerk U-Track MC 7.36
2 Anyk Warmerdam U-Track MC 7.52
3 Pleun Klein AV Fit MC 7.83
4 Silke Drieman U-Track MC 7.93
5 Mara Drieman U-Track MC 8.79

50m/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Yannick Brito alves AV Phoenix JD 8.03
2 Sem janou van Dijk U-Track JD 8.18
3 Antoni Elkenbracht AV Phoenix JD 8.34
4 Gies Oude brunink AV Fit JD 8.47
5 Johan Zomer AV Phoenix JD 8.47
6 Kasper Heymeijer U-Track JD 8.65
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Tijn Kops U-Track JD 8.10
2 Abel van Oosten U-Track JD 8.30
3 Iker Bruggink AV Phoenix JD 8.55
4 Marwan Amrhar U-Track JD 8.72
5 Jesse Jimenez zambrano U-Track JD 8.93
6 Thijmen Immerzeel AV Phoenix JD 9.65
Serie 3
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Arend de Lignie U-Track JD 8.22
2 Manuel Jimenez zambrano U-Track JD 8.43
3 Jip Hoetink U-Track JD 8.59
4 Douwe Slijderink AV Phoenix JD 8.93

50m/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Stefan Pol U-Track JB 6.66
2 Hylke Warmerdam U-Track JB 6.96
3 Helge Giezeman U-Track JA 6.98
4 Jelle van der Schoot U-Track JC 7.80
5 Mattijn Jorna AV Phoenix JC 8.25
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Robin Aalten AV Fit JA 6.79
2 Indy Wekker U-Track JC 6.87
3 Bram van Hastenberg U-Track JA 6.89
4 Lars Holtman AV Phoenix JC 7.21
David van den Berg AV Fit JA DNS

50m/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Blanca van Haaren AV Fit MB 7.21
2 Marieke Imhof U-Track MA 7.35
3 Thirza Verkerk U-Track MB 7.47
4 Carlijn Zwart AV Phoenix MB 7.59
5 Janine Verhaar U-Track MB 8.52
6 Noor Verkloost AV Phoenix MB 8.74
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Kika van Bergen henegouwe U-Track MA 7.20
2 Rachella Boodoe U-Track MA 7.21
3 An mei van Dam U-Track MB 7.35
4 Aline van Rijswijk AV Fit MA 7.47
5 Marie van der Donk AV Fit MB 7.59
6 Vivienne Morssinkhof AV Fit MB 8.52
Serie 3
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Jenny Nzounda U-Track MB 7.60
2 Evelien van Wijk AV Fit MA 7.71
3 Tasha Paula U-Track MA 8.23
4 Siham Chaout U-Track MB 8.41
Anne van Gils AV Phoenix MB DNS
Chonchiensa Abena U-Track MB DNS

50m/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Mila Acton U-Track V 7.20
2 Iris Steverink AV Phoenix V40 7.48
3 Eline Albers AV Phoenix V 7.49
4 Inge Van 't Veer AV Phoenix V 8.07
5 Mirthe Muilwijk AV Phoenix V 8.45
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Gerrieke Grootemarsink AV Phoenix V 8.05
2 Marieke Gimbel AV Phoenix V 8.17
Krista Bruns AV Phoenix V
Berdine van Dal AV Phoenix V DNS
Serie 3
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Devrah Leerdam U-Track V 6.90
2 Kirsten Huijgen AV Phoenix V 7.43
3 Lisa de Ruiter AV Phoenix V 7.60
4 Anne van Heerebeek AV Phoenix V 7.60
5 Lisanne Lutter AV Phoenix V 7.76