hoogspringen/finale

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Renske Van der Maas AV Fit MPA1 1.22
2 Sija Sikkema U-Track MPA1 1.02
3 Fiene Van de Sandt AV Phoenix MPA1 1.02
4 Yara Keers AV Fit MPA1 0.97
5 Sophie de Haan U-Track MPA1 0.97
6 Mijs Janse AV Phoenix MPA1 0.97
7 Amy Holtgrefe AV Fit MPA1 0.97
8 Elitsa Hersmus U-Track MPA1 0.92
9 Nena Verdonk AV Phoenix MPA1 0.92
10 Sophie Burger AV Fit MPA1 0.92
11 Flora Konings U-Track MPA1 0.87
12 Nora Jongboer AV Phoenix MPA1 0.82
13 Ronja van Oostenbrugge AV Fit MPA1 0.82

hoogspringen/finale

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Bruno Stoon U-Track JD 1.27
2 Joris Vermetten U-Track JD 1.22
3 Joep Joep Van ede U-Track JD 1.22
4 Jaraino Bendanon U-Track JD 1.22
5 Edward Dijkstra AV Fit JD 1.17
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Hamza Riani AV Phoenix JD 1.45
2 Finn Van der Maas AV Fit JD 1.32
3 Kiko de Roos AV Fit JD 1.12
4 Quint Keers AV Fit JD 1.12
Fatah Boukhsibi U-Track JD DNS
Wytze de Jong AV Fit JD DNS

hoogspringen/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Luc Breton AV Fit JPA 1.17
2 Casper Van Elst AV Phoenix JPA 1.12
3 Hidde de Jong AV Fit JPA 1.07
4 Teije Harmens U-Track JPA 1.07
5 Julius Traas U-Track JPA 1.02
6 Hielke Van den Kieboom AV Fit JPA 1.02
7 Jordi Robbe U-Track JPA 0.97
8 Ilian van Schaik AV Phoenix JPA 0.92
9 Laurens ari Dorsman AV Phoenix JPA 0.82
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Gabriel van Lokhorst AV Phoenix JPA 1.27
2 Jaouad Boussakout AV Phoenix JPA 1.17
3 Teun Huisman U-Track JPA 1.12
4 Jannick Breuker U-Track JPA 1.07
5 Boris Dix U-Track JPA 0.97
6 Pepijn Goodijk U-Track JPA 0.97
7 Yuri Vink AV Phoenix JPA 0.97
8 Quin Haveman U-Track JPA 0.92

hoogspringen/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Laia Bruggink AV Phoenix MD 1.17
2 Gaby Zagema AV Phoenix MD 1.17
3 Anna Ingen-housz U-Track MD 1.17
4 Sussie van Rookhuizen AV Phoenix MD 1.17
5 Janna Luijk AV Fit MD 1.12
6 Ariane Elkenbracht AV Phoenix MD 1.12
7 Koosje Van der Molen AV Phoenix MD 1.12
8 Vera Pot AV Phoenix MD 1.02
9 Sophie Zomer AV Phoenix MD 1.02
10 Tessa Klein holte AV Fit MD 0.97
Vera Pierik U-Track MD NM
Lieke Reyn AV Fit MD NM
Farah Visser AV Phoenix MD DNS
Fenne Bakker AV Fit MD DNS

hoogspringen/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Evie de Roos AV Fit MPA2 1.27
2 Anneloes van Erkelens AV Fit MPA2 1.17
3 Tirza Streppel AV Fit MPA2 1.12
4 Marte van 't Oever U-Track MPA2 1.07
5 Joyce Bikele U-Track MPA2 1.02
6 Linde De Haas U-Track MPA2 0.97
7 Alma Voorwinde U-Track MPA2 0.92
8 Evy ten Brink AV Phoenix MPA2 0.92
9 Ivonne Zhou U-Track MPA2 0.82