kogelstoten/finale

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Hugo Evers AV Phoenix JPB 4.57
2 Lode Sanders AV Phoenix JPB 4.55
3 Teun Westein AV Phoenix JPB 4.49
4 Lars van der Spek AV Fit JPB 4.45
5 Pepijn Keppel AV Phoenix JPB 4.08
6 Malik Van den berg U-Track JPB 4.05
7 Daniƫl van Schayik AV Fit JPB 3.92
8 Maarten Pierik U-Track JPB 3.76
9 Janowa Weide U-Track JPB 3.36
10 Ivar Vink AV Phoenix JPB 2.87
11 Stijn Brouwer AV Fit JPB 2.70
Quintus Hinskens AV Phoenix JPB DNS

kogelstoten/finale

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Anna Ingen-housz U-Track MD 7.48
2 Tessa Klein holte AV Fit MD 7.04
3 Laia Bruggink AV Phoenix MD 6.52
4 Ariane Elkenbracht AV Phoenix MD 6.02
5 Gaby Zagema AV Phoenix MD 5.97
6 Koosje Van der Molen AV Phoenix MD 5.76
7 Sophie Zomer AV Phoenix MD 5.65
8 Lieke Reyn AV Fit MD 5.62
9 Vera Pot AV Phoenix MD 5.45
10 Janna Luijk AV Fit MD 5.41
11 Sussie van Rookhuizen AV Phoenix MD 5.24
12 Fenne Bakker AV Fit MD 5.14
13 Vera Pierik U-Track MD 3.49
Farah Visser AV Phoenix MD DNS

kogelstoten/finale

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Bas Jubels AV Phoenix M 9.37
2 Bram van Hastenberg U-Track M 9.29
3 Judith Kas AV Phoenix V 9.01
4 Luc Orbons AV Phoenix JA 8.96
5 Eline Bardoel AV Fit V 8.53
6 Jasper Leuven AV Fit M40 7.93
7 Marco Jansen AV Phoenix M 7.83
8 Inge Schipper AV Phoenix V 7.31
9 Maurice Figueredo kariembaks AV Phoenix M 7.25
10 Martine Sonnevelt AV Phoenix V 7.19
11 Koen Olijve AV Phoenix M 6.87
12 Blanca van Haaren AV Fit V 6.82
13 Thijs Hunink AV Fit M 5.98
14 Floris Gudde AV Fit M 4.89
Hylke Warmerdam U-Track JA DNS
Tim de Reuver AV Fit M DNS
Mirthe Muilwijk AV Phoenix V DNS

kogelstoten/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Justin Sluijter AV Fit JC 8.36
2 Daan van de Coevering AV Fit JB 7.45
3 Kars van Reeuwijk AV Fit JC 6.14
4 Antoni Elkenbracht AV Phoenix JC 5.92
5 Manuel Jimenez zambrano U-Track JC 5.56
6 Gies Oude brunink AV Fit JC 5.47
7 Jesse Jimenez zambrano U-Track JC 5.09
8 Tibor Jaasma U-Track JC 4.59
9 Krijn Stufkens AV Fit JC 4.54

kogelstoten/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Hamza Riani AV Phoenix JD 8.49
2 Joep Joep Van ede U-Track JD 6.48
3 Finn Van der Maas AV Fit JD 6.13
4 Edward Dijkstra AV Fit JD 6.13
5 Wytze de Jong AV Fit JD 6.06
6 Kiko de Roos AV Fit JD 5.89
7 Joris Vermetten U-Track JD 5.70
8 Bruno Stoon U-Track JD 5.21
9 Jaraino Bendanon U-Track JD 5.19
10 Quint Keers AV Fit JD 4.90
Fatah Boukhsibi U-Track JD DNS

kogelstoten/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Rosalie Konings U-Track MC 6.70
2 Nora Wakelkamp U-Track MC 6.38
3 Nynke Streppel AV Fit MC 6.25
Lize Huisman U-Track MC DNS
Lola van der Wielen U-Track MC DNS

kogelstoten/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Anyk Warmerdam U-Track MB 7.85
2 Maureen van Solinge U-Track MB 7.72
3 Milou Eijsbroek AV Phoenix MB 7.60
4 Loes Vogelaar AV Fit MB 7.45
5 Marit Hennink, AV Fit MB 7.28
6 Noor van Everdingen U-Track MB 6.99
7 Silke Drieman U-Track MB 6.71
8 Mara Drieman U-Track MB 5.91
9 Tamar Olthof AV Fit MB 5.44
Elly Thomas U-Track MB DNS

kogelstoten/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Lina Zhou U-Track MPB 3.56
2 Annet Kamp AV Fit MPB 3.24
3 Frederique van Elten AV Fit MPB 3.09
4 Dana Weisscher AV Phoenix MPB 2.95
5 Liselotte Fluit AV Fit MPB 2.37

kogelstoten/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Renske Van der Maas AV Fit MPA1 6.70
2 Yara Keers AV Fit MPA1 5.02
3 Nora Jongboer AV Phoenix MPA1 5.00
4 Sophie de Haan U-Track MPA1 4.47
5 Amy Holtgrefe AV Fit MPA1 4.40
6 Elitsa Hersmus U-Track MPA1 4.27
7 Mijs Janse AV Phoenix MPA1 3.88
8 Nena Verdonk AV Phoenix MPA1 3.86
9 Fiene Van de Sandt AV Phoenix MPA1 3.45
10 Ronja van Oostenbrugge AV Fit MPA1 3.43
11 Sophie Burger AV Fit MPA1 3.41
12 Sija Sikkema U-Track MPA1 3.32
13 Flora Konings U-Track MPA1 2.57

kogelstoten/finale

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Jaouad Boussakout AV Phoenix JPA 8.01
2 Gabriel van Lokhorst AV Phoenix JPA 7.70
3 Teun Huisman U-Track JPA 6.27
4 Casper Van Elst AV Phoenix JPA 5.96
5 Yuri Vink AV Phoenix JPA 5.91
6 Jannick Breuker U-Track JPA 5.58
7 Luc Breton AV Fit JPA 5.39
8 Teije Harmens U-Track JPA 4.97
9 Jordi Robbe U-Track JPA 4.93
10 Boris Dix U-Track JPA 4.74
11 Ilian van Schaik AV Phoenix JPA 4.66
12 Pepijn Goodijk U-Track JPA 4.62
13 Julius Traas U-Track JPA 4.59
14 Hidde de Jong AV Fit JPA 4.56
15 Quin Haveman U-Track JPA 4.46
16 Hielke Van den Kieboom AV Fit JPA 4.38
17 Laurens ari Dorsman AV Phoenix JPA 3.88

kogelstoten/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Evie de Roos AV Fit MPA2 7.43
2 Anneloes van Erkelens AV Fit MPA2 6.79
3 Joyce Bikele U-Track MPA2 6.40
4 Tirza Streppel AV Fit MPA2 5.94
5 Marte van 't Oever U-Track MPA2 5.72
6 Linde De Haas U-Track MPA2 4.99
7 Ivonne Zhou U-Track MPA2 4.26
8 Alma Voorwinde U-Track MPA2 4.02
9 Evy ten Brink AV Phoenix MPA2 3.38