verspringen/finale

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Jula Hendriksen AV Phoenix MPC 2.90
2 Koen Huisman U-Track JPC 2.88
3 Marik Van der Wildt AV Phoenix JPC 2.69
4 Jet van Oostenbrugge AV Fit MPC 2.68
5 Tim Rolvink AV Phoenix JPD 2.45
6 Mare Peteri AV Fit MPC 2.32
7 Orion van Collem U-Track JPC 2.24
8 Jade J.G.H. Vleeskruijer AV Fit MPC 2.20
9 Zoë Breuker U-Track MPC 2.20
10 Alex van de Beld AV Fit JPC 2.20
11 Frederique Dix AV Fit MPC 2.10
12 Mats Velthuis AV Fit JPD 1.94
13 Hannah Karsten AV Fit MPC 1.84
14 Nienke van Tilburg AV Fit MPC 1.80
15 James Mcmichael AV Phoenix JPD 1.78
16 Juan M Ribadeneira alvarez AV Phoenix JPC 1.78
17 Djoplin van Rookhuizen AV Phoenix MPD 1.76
18 Laila de Goijer AV Phoenix MPD 1.72

verspringen/finale

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Teun Westein AV Phoenix JPB 2.87
2 Lars van der Spek AV Fit JPB 2.78
3 Janowa Weide U-Track JPB 2.74
4 Hugo Evers AV Phoenix JPB 2.71
5 Lode Sanders AV Phoenix JPB 2.59
6 Pepijn Keppel AV Phoenix JPB 2.58
7 Malik Van den berg U-Track JPB 2.36
8 Stijn Brouwer AV Fit JPB 2.29
9 Daniël van Schayik AV Fit JPB 2.26
10 Ivar Vink AV Phoenix JPB 2.16
11 Maarten Pierik U-Track JPB 2.15
Quintus Hinskens AV Phoenix JPB DNS

verspringen/finale

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Marco Jansen AV Phoenix M 5.99
2 Bram van Hastenberg U-Track M 5.52
3 Luc Orbons AV Phoenix JA 5.44
4 Bas Jubels AV Phoenix M 5.44
5 Jasper Leuven AV Fit M40 5.42
6 Maurice Figueredo kariembaks AV Phoenix M 4.60
7 Blanca van Haaren AV Fit V 4.52
8 Inge Schipper AV Phoenix V 4.51
9 Martine Sonnevelt AV Phoenix V 4.41
10 Thijs Hunink AV Fit M 4.34
11 Floris Gudde AV Fit M 4.21
12 Judith Kas AV Phoenix V 4.17
13 Koen Olijve AV Phoenix M 3.88
14 Eline Bardoel AV Fit V 3.71
Hylke Warmerdam U-Track JA DNS
Tim de Reuver AV Fit M DNS
Mirthe Muilwijk AV Phoenix V DNS

verspringen/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Justin Sluijter AV Fit JC 5.01
2 Daan van de Coevering AV Fit JB 4.65
3 Gies Oude brunink AV Fit JC 3.80
4 Tibor Jaasma U-Track JC 3.71
5 Krijn Stufkens AV Fit JC 3.49
6 Antoni Elkenbracht AV Phoenix JC 3.49
7 Jesse Jimenez zambrano U-Track JC 3.47
8 Kars van Reeuwijk AV Fit JC 3.29
Manuel Jimenez zambrano U-Track JC DNS

verspringen/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Nynke Streppel AV Fit MC 4.72
2 Rosalie Konings U-Track MC 4.10
3 Nora Wakelkamp U-Track MC 3.86
Lize Huisman U-Track MC DNS
Lola van der Wielen U-Track MC DNS

verspringen/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Anyk Warmerdam U-Track MB 4.53
2 Loes Vogelaar AV Fit MB 4.46
3 Silke Drieman U-Track MB 3.67
4 Maureen van Solinge U-Track MB 3.60
5 Marit Hennink, AV Fit MB 3.56
6 Noor van Everdingen U-Track MB 3.41
7 Tamar Olthof AV Fit MB 3.12
8 Mara Drieman U-Track MB 2.13
Elly Thomas U-Track MB DNS
Milou Eijsbroek AV Phoenix MB DNS

verspringen/finale

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Dana Weisscher AV Phoenix MPB 3.01
2 Annet Kamp AV Fit MPB 2.54
3 Lina Zhou U-Track MPB 2.50
4 Frederique van Elten AV Fit MPB 2.00
5 Liselotte Fluit AV Fit MPB 1.86