60m/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Tygo van de Weijer HAC JA 7.36
2 Niels Mijnsbergen AAV '36 M 7.37
3 Derek van Bochove Voorne Atletiek M 7.42
4 Skip Renders GAC Hilversum JA 7.49
5 Sten Stein AV Impala M 7.49
Kris van Kamperdijk GAC Hilversum JA DNS
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Thomas van der Heijde AV Tempo M 7.60
2 Timi van Schalkwijk Nijmegen Atletiek JB 7.68
3 Bram van Hastenberg U-Track M 7.74
4 Kay Goffin AV Phoenix M 7.77
5 Thierry Kortekaas AV Phoenix M35 7.92
6 Jasper Leuven AV Fit M40 7.99
Serie 3
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Simi Pater U-Track MB 7.94
2 Esmeralda Redan Rotterdam Atletiek V 8.15
3 Pepeijn Nieuwveld AV Gouda JC 8.22
4 Abel Stoker AV Tempo JC 8.32
5 Coos Veldpaus Hellas Utrecht MC 8.38
6 Joeri Steenman Hellas Utrecht JC 8.57
Serie 4
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Bart Roth U-Track M45 8.30
2 Sander van Tuijl Almere '81 M45 8.43
3 Kim Brouwer Hellas Utrecht MC 8.47
4 Sarah van Tuijl Almere '81 MC 8.49
5 Isis Hordijk Hellas Utrecht MC 8.61
Serie 5
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Martijn Pos Hellas Utrecht JC 8.55
2 Sterre Weber GAC Hilversum MA 8.66
3 Justine Fleming GAC Hilversum MA 8.68
4 Jessica Vrijenhoek AV Phoenix MD 8.69
5 Morgann De jong ARV Ilion MC 8.80
6 Wilbert Ulijn AV Oss '78 M45 8.88
Serie 6
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Binne Brok AV Tempo JC 8.51
2 Quintin Janse AV Tempo JC 8.69
3 Vivian Kip OSM '75 MB 8.87
4 Sven van Gelderen AV Lycurgus JD 8.93
5 Aricia Limburg AV Triathlon MA 9.26
6 Israe Elmakkaoui Hellas Utrecht MD 9.27
Serie 7
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Perry Severijnse Almere '81 JC 8.34
2 Dieuwertje Kok GAC Hilversum V 8.96
3 Denise van der Linden-morris GAC Hilversum V45 9.11
4 Linde Buruma GAC Hilversum MA 9.11
5 Mila Kuller AV NEA-Volharding MB 9.37
6 Annemarie Post GAC Hilversum V 9.46
Serie 8
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Merel Jorna AV Phoenix MC 8.83
2 Paul de Vries AV Fit M40 9.08
3 Karen Zwerver AV Startbaan V50 9.21
4 Nienke Overgoor Hellas Utrecht MC 9.36
5 Jonathan van Lien AV Zeewolde JD 9.60
6 Rina Groenendijk AV '47 V60 9.70
Serie 9
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Bas Schutjes AV Phoenix JD 9.11
2 Harry Limburg AV Triathlon M50 9.19
3 Jona Kuijt Almere '81 MC 9.52
4 Casper van Tuijl Almere '81 JD 9.67
5 Erica Poudel-jesterhoudt AV Atos V50 9.74
6 Leroy Eisden AV Atos JD 9.89
Serie 10
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Anja Bekema GSAV Vitalis MA 8.88
2 Sem Verkaart AV Castricum JD 9.32
3 Meijne Viersen Hellas Utrecht JC 9.65
4 Sven van Duinkerken AV Nijkerk JD 9.88
5 Anna Versteden AV Phoenix MD 10.06
6 Christiaan Mettrop Spark M75 10.61

60m/series

Serie 1
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Derek van Bochove Voorne Atletiek M 7.35
2 Kris van Kamperdijk GAC Hilversum JA 7.48
3 Stefan Pol U-Track JA 7.74
4 Boris Schram GAC Hilversum M 8.23
Geert Geytenbeek Hellas Utrecht M DNS
Serie 2
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Enzo Meerstra AV Hollandia JB 7.87
2 Kato Leusink GAC Hilversum MB 7.93
3 Rick van der Meer AV Zeewolde JC 8.48
4 Joeri Steenman Hellas Utrecht JC 8.64
5 Eline Dalderop GAC Hilversum MB 8.73
Serie 3
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Martijn Schoemaker AV Zeewolde JD 8.32
2 Arnjan Bakker AV Trias M55 8.56
3 Madelon Kamp Altis V 8.65
4 Joas van Hellemondt Leiden Atletiek JC 8.71
5 Justine Fleming GAC Hilversum MA 8.77
Serie 4
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Paul de Vries AV Fit M40 9.03
2 Cerique Rijerkerk AV Nijkerk MB 9.25
3 Sterre Renner GAC Hilversum MB 9.29
4 Florian Vriezen GAC Hilversum JD 9.34
5 Annemarie Post GAC Hilversum V 9.47
Serie 5
# Naam Vereniging Categorie resultaat
1 Zeger Knipmeijer Altis M45 9.31
2 Lisanne Boot Hellas Utrecht MC 9.49
3 Jolijn Scuurman AV Nijkerk MB 9.60
4 Tamara Boneschansker Altis V 12.24
Ella Keijser GAC Hilversum MB DNS